Saison 2018/2019

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 37 20 17 8
2. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 36 15 21 4
3. Roßmanith Rainer Alzbären Trostberg 29 19 10 2
4. Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 29 17 12 0
5. Hill Andrew David EHC Salzburg Pirates 25 17 8 18
6. Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 25 5 20 2
7. Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 24 16 8 0
8. Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 24 9 15 24
9. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 23 15 8 61
10. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 22 8 14 4
11. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 22 6 16 4
12. Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 21 13 8 2
13. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 21 5 16 10
14. Hell Peter EHC Tequila 20 13 7 2
15. Schwabl Stefan Eisbeisser Inzell 19 9 10 2
16. Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 19 5 14 4
17. Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 18 13 5 16
18. Wimmer Alex Alzbären Trostberg 16 8 8 4
19. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 16 8 8 10
20. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 16 7 9 25
21. Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 15 12 3 4
22. David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 15 8 7 2
23. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 15 7 8 6
24. Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 15 3 12 29
25. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 14 9 5 0
26. Schwabl Matthias Eisbeisser Inzell 14 7 7 4
27. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 14 4 10 12
28. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 14 3 11 6
29. Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 13 9 4 8
30. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 13 8 5 0
31. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 13 8 5 2
32. Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 13 7 6 2
33. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 13 7 6 8
34. Bucher Niklas EHC Tequila 13 6 7 2
35. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 13 6 7 4
36. Linner Michael EHC Tequila 13 5 8 4
37. Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 13 3 10 3
38. Ramelsberger Andreas Icehoppers Petting 12 11 1 10
39. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12 7 5 6
40. Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 12 6 6 0
41. Radlgruber Jakob Saaldorf Tigers 12 5 7 2
42. Schöntag Moritz Chiemsee Grizzlys 12 4 8 2
43. Israel Nils Sputniks 11 7 4 0
44. Ten Vitali Eisbären Gendorf 11 7 4 4
45. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 11 5 6 2
46. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 11 5 6 6
47. Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 11 5 6 10
48. Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 4 7 2
49. Radlgruber Lukas Saaldorf Tigers 11 4 7 6
50. Schiller Alexander Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 3 8 2
51. Stöberl Lukas Eisbeisser Inzell 10 7 3 4
52. Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 10 6 4 4
53. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 10 6 4 6
54. Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 10 5 5 2
55. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 10 5 5 10
56. Baumann Markus Sputniks 10 4 6 8
57. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 4 6 8
58. Pfahler Martin Chiemsee Grizzlys 10 3 7 2
59. Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 10 3 7 4
60. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 10 3 7 6
61. Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 10 2 8 2
62. Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 10 2 8 8
63. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 9 7 2 12
64. Schoibl Mario Saaldorf Tigers 9 6 3 2
65. Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 9 6 3 8
66. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 9 5 4 8
67. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 9 4 5 6
68. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 9 4 5 8
69. Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 9 3 6 4
70. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 9 1 8 0
71. Sellmaier Tobias Eschetshub Tigers 8 7 1 2
72. Pichler Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 8 6 2 2
73. Siebert Sebastian TSV Bernau 8 5 3 0
74. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 8 5 3 6
75. Heindl Dominic EHC Salzburg Pirates 8 5 3 14
76. Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 4 4 0
77. Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8 4 4 0
78. Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8 4 4 4
79. Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 8 4 4 6
80. Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 8 4 4 6
81. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 8 4 4 6
82. Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 8 3 5 6
83. Rehrl Franz jun. Saaldorf Tigers 8 2 6 0
84. Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 8 2 6 2
85. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 2 6 2
86. Glaser Dennis EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8 2 6 6
87. Peschl Benjamin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8 2 6 25
88. Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 8 2 6 43
89. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 7 5 2 4
90. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 4 3 2
91. Schmid Benedikt Icehoppers Petting 7 4 3 4
92. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 7 4 3 4
93. Dumberger Yannick Eisbeisser Inzell 7 3 4 0
94. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 3 4 2
95. Dörner Marco Timberjacks Chieming 7 3 4 2
96. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 7 3 4 4
97. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 7 3 4 6
98. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 7 2 5 4
99. Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 7 2 5 8
100. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 7 2 5 14
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 61
2. Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 43
3. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 35
4. Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 29
5. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 27
6. Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 27
7. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
8. Peschl Benjamin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
9. Brückner Marcus Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
10. Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 24
11. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 24
12. Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 24
13. Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 24
14. Hill Andrew David EHC Salzburg Pirates 18
15. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 18
16. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 18
17. Laschütza Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16
18. Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 16
19. Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
20. Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 16
21. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 16
22. Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 14
23. Heindl Dominic EHC Salzburg Pirates 14
24. Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 14
25. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 14
26. Lindlacher Martin Sputniks 12
27. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12
28. Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 12
29. Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 12
30. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 12
31. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 12
32. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 12
33. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 12
34. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12
35. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
36. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 10
37. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 10
38. Stöberl Jakob Eisbeisser Inzell 10
39. Wart Viktor EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10
40. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 10
41. Ramelsberger Andreas Icehoppers Petting 10
42. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 10
43. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 10
44. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 10
45. Wallner Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 10
46. Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 10
47. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 10
48. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
49. Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
50. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
51. Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
52. Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 8
53. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 8
54. Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
55. Henninger Tizian Icehoppers Petting 8
56. Hahn Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 8
57. Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 8
58. Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
59. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 8
60. Baumann Markus Sputniks 8
61. Paschedag Tim Eisbären Gendorf 8
62. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
63. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 8
64. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
65. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 8
66. Singhartinger Lukas Icehoppers Petting 6
67. Roth Eduard Eschetshub Tigers 6
68. Sand Enrico Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
69. Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 6
70. Strobl Andreas Icehoppers Petting 6
71. Glaser Dennis EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6
72. Enzinger Philip Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
73. Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6
74. Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 6
75. Hochertseder Christian Eisbären Gendorf 6
76. Eisl Johannes Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
77. Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 6
78. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 6
79. Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 6
80. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 6
81. Ernst Bernd Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
82. Kappacher David Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
83. Stolz Hans-Jörg jr. Timberjacks Chieming 6
84. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
85. Auer Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
86. Ortbauer Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
87. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
88. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 6
89. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 6
90. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 6
91. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 6
92. Seestaller Maxi Eisbeisser Inzell 6
93. Keller Andreas Eschetshub Tigers 6
94. Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
95. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 6
96. Arpe Niko Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
97. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6
98. Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
99. Mayer Maxi Eisbeisser Inzell 6
100. Radlgruber Lukas Saaldorf Tigers 6

Laufzeit: 6,269 Millisekunden