Saison 2017/2018

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 36 16 20 6
2. Roßmanith Rainer Alzbären Trostberg 36 15 21 4
3. Schwabl Matthias Eisbeisser Inzell 35 20 15 0
4. Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 31 14 17 4
5. David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 31 9 22 4
6. Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 30 13 17 2
7. Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 29 8 21 0
8. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 27 14 13 16
9. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 24 12 12 4
10. Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 23 10 13 0
11. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 23 9 14 4
12. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 21 14 7 6
13. Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 21 11 10 4
14. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 21 8 13 10
15. Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 19 7 12 14
16. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 18 8 10 0
17. Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 18 8 10 2
18. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 18 6 12 4
19. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 17 11 6 26
20. Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 17 6 11 2
21. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 17 6 11 6
22. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 16 13 3 4
23. Linner Michael EHC Tequila 16 11 5 6
24. Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 16 10 6 14
25. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 16 9 7 2
26. Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 16 7 9 2
27. Ten Vitali Eisbären Gendorf 15 7 8 2
28. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 15 7 8 8
29. Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 14 6 8 2
30. Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 13 9 4 0
31. Stöberl Lukas Eisbeisser Inzell 13 9 4 4
32. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 13 8 5 10
33. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 13 8 5 12
34. Schalk Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 13 5 8 29
35. Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 13 3 10 2
36. Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 13 3 10 4
37. Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 13 2 11 4
38. Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12 8 4 16
39. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 12 5 7 2
40. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 12 4 8 12
41. Kreilinger Michael EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12 3 9 4
42. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 12 3 9 6
43. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 11 8 3 0
44. Virella Thomas Eschetshub Tigers 11 7 4 6
45. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 11 7 4 16
46. Märkl Christoph Eisbeisser Inzell 11 5 6 2
47. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 11 5 6 4
48. Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 11 3 8 8
49. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 8 2 6
50. Pichler Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 10 7 3 4
51. Neuhofer Heinz Saaldorf Tigers 10 7 3 10
52. Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 6 4 2
53. Niedereder Raimund Saaldorf Tigers 10 6 4 8
54. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 10 4 6 29
55. Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 10 3 7 0
56. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10 3 7 4
57. Baumann Markus Sputniks 10 3 7 4
58. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 3 7 6
59. Eisl Johannes Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 2 8 4
60. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 9 5 4 2
61. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 9 5 4 4
62. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 9 4 5 0
63. Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 9 4 5 6
64. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 9 4 5 8
65. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 3 6 0
66. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 9 3 6 2
67. Stolz Hans-Jörg jr. Timberjacks Chieming 9 3 6 2
68. Dumberger Yannick Eisbeisser Inzell 9 3 6 2
69. Ehmer Patrick Eisbeisser Inzell 9 3 6 2
70. Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 9 3 6 6
71. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 2 7 31
72. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 9 1 8 4
73. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 6 2 0
74. Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8 6 2 8
75. Michl Thomas Icehoppers Petting 8 5 3 0
76. Radlgruber Lukas Saaldorf Tigers 8 5 3 4
77. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 8 4 4 0
78. Märkl Stefan Eisbeisser Inzell 8 4 4 2
79. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 4 4 2
80. Radlgruber Jakob Saaldorf Tigers 8 4 4 4
81. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 8 4 4 6
82. Huber Mario Sputniks 8 4 4 8
83. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 8 3 5 4
84. Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 8 3 5 4
85. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 8 3 5 12
86. Obermayer Mane Sputniks 8 2 6 0
87. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 6 1 2
88. Heidrich Christian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 7 5 2 0
89. Bucher Niklas EHC Tequila 7 5 2 4
90. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 5 2 30
91. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 3 4 0
92. Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 7 3 4 2
93. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 7 3 4 2
94. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 7 3 4 2
95. Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 7 3 4 10
96. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 7 2 5 2
97. Seehuber Sascha EC Rumbling Razorbacks 7 2 5 4
98. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 7 2 5 8
99. Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 7 2 5 18
100. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7 1 6 4
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 52
2. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 31
3. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 30
4. Schalk Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 29
5. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 29
6. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 29
7. Leitner Matthias Sankt Gilgen Lakers 29
8. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 27
9. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 26
10. Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 25
11. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 24
12. Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 22
13. Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 18
14. Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 16
15. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 16
16. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 16
17. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 16
18. Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 16
19. Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 14
20. Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 14
21. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 14
22. Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 14
23. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 14
24. Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 14
25. Israel Nils Icehoppers Petting 12
26. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 12
27. Gerritzen Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 12
28. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 12
29. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 12
30. Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 10
31. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
32. Hochertseder Christian Eisbären Gendorf 10
33. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10
34. Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 10
35. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 10
36. Neuhofer Heinz Saaldorf Tigers 10
37. Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 10
38. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 10
39. Perschl Alois Eisbären Gendorf 9
40. Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
41. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
42. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 8
43. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 8
44. Niedereder Raimund Saaldorf Tigers 8
45. Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
46. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
47. Erhart Armin Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
48. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
49. Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 8
50. Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 8
51. Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 8
52. Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
53. Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 8
54. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 8
55. Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 8
56. Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 8
57. Pfahler Martin Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
58. Ramspott Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 8
59. Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 8
60. Nachbauer Michael Saaldorf Tigers 8
61. Huber Mario Sputniks 8
62. Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
63. Virella Thomas Eschetshub Tigers 6
64. Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 6
65. Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 6
66. Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 6
67. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
68. Hosp Matthias Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
69. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
70. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 6
71. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 6
72. Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 6
73. Boss Carsten EHC Tequila 6
74. Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 6
75. Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 6
76. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
77. Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
78. Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
79. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
80. Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
81. Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 6
82. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 6
83. Linner Michael EHC Tequila 6
84. Mösenbichler Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
85. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 6
86. Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 6
87. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
88. Vojtasek Lubomir Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
89. Pernjak Christoph Saaldorf Tigers 6
90. Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 6
91. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 6
92. Schimm Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
93. Petro Udo EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
94. Groß Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 6
95. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
96. Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
97. Adrian Danila Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
98. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 6
99. Kreilinger Michael EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
100. Lipp Matthias EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4

Laufzeit: 7,886 Millisekunden