Saison 2016/2017

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 31 20 11 6
2. Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 30 14 16 4
3. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 28 13 15 8
4. Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 27 10 17 0
5. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 26 17 9 0
6. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 26 17 9 8
7. Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 26 11 15 2
8. Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 25 10 15 0
9. Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 23 10 13 0
10. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 22 6 16 6
11. David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 20 12 8 0
12. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 19 6 13 4
13. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 17 11 6 4
14. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 16 7 9 6
15. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 16 6 10 4
16. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 15 9 6 0
17. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 15 7 8 2
18. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 15 7 8 2
19. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 15 3 12 4
20. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 14 7 7 14
21. Baumann Markus Sputniks 14 4 10 4
22. Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 14 4 10 10
23. Märkl Christoph Eisbeisser Inzell 13 6 7 4
24. Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 12 8 4 0
25. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12 6 6 8
26. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12 5 7 4
27. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 12 4 8 2
28. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12 4 8 4
29. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 12 3 9 22
30. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 12 2 10 4
31. Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 11 8 3 0
32. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 11 7 4 8
33. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 11 6 5 0
34. Huber Mario Sputniks 11 6 5 2
35. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 11 6 5 2
36. Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 11 6 5 4
37. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 11 5 6 0
38. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 4 7 0
39. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 11 4 7 2
40. Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 11 4 7 2
41. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 11 4 7 4
42. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 11 4 7 26
43. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 11 3 8 4
44. Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 10 8 2 0
45. Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 10 5 5 2
46. Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 10 5 5 4
47. Pummer Andi Sputniks 10 4 6 0
48. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 4 6 4
49. Obermayer Mane Sputniks 10 2 8 4
50. Haak Stefan Pinguins Waldkraiburg 9 7 2 2
51. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 7 2 37
52. Märkl Stefan Eisbeisser Inzell 9 6 3 0
53. Israel Nils Icehoppers Petting 9 6 3 0
54. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 9 6 3 2
55. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 9 5 4 2
56. Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 5 4 10
57. Radlgruber Lukas Saaldorf Tigers 9 4 5 0
58. Mehlhart Claus Chiemsee Grizzlys 9 4 5 0
59. Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 9 4 5 0
60. Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 9 3 6 0
61. Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 9 2 7 6
62. Wimmer Alex 9 1 8 0
63. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 9 1 8 2
64. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 9 1 8 6
65. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 6 2 4
66. Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8 5 3 4
67. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 8 5 3 8
68. Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 8 5 3 8
69. Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8 4 4 4
70. Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 3 5 0
71. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 8 3 5 2
72. Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 8 2 6 2
73. Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 8 2 6 12
74. Virella Thomas Eschetshub Tigers 7 6 1 2
75. Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 5 2 2
76. Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 7 5 2 4
77. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 7 5 2 10
78. Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 7 4 3 2
79. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 7 4 3 6
80. Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 7 3 4 0
81. Schmitberger Dimitri EC Rumbling Razorbacks 7 3 4 2
82. Ehmer Patrick Eisbeisser Inzell 7 3 4 2
83. Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 7 3 4 4
84. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 7 3 4 8
85. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 7 3 4 8
86. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 3 4 10
87. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 7 2 5 10
88. Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 1 6 0
89. Eisl Samuell Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7 1 6 2
90. Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 7 0 7 0
91. Rudolf Otto EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6 6 0 2
92. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 6 6 0 2
93. Seehuber Marcel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6 4 2 0
94. Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 4 2 0
95. Radlgruber Jakob Saaldorf Tigers 6 4 2 0
96. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6 4 2 2
97. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 4 2 8
98. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 6 3 3 0
99. Wart Viktor EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6 3 3 4
100. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 6 3 3 10
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 66
2. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 37
3. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 37
4. Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 33
5. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 31
6. Adrian Danila Chiemsee Grizzlys 31
7. Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 29
8. Roth Eduard Eschetshub Tigers 29
9. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 27
10. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 27
11. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 27
12. Helmberger Markus Eschetshub Tigers 27
13. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 26
14. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 25
15. Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 25
16. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 25
17. Algazin Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
18. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 22
19. Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 22
20. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 20
21. Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 18
22. Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 16
23. Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 16
24. Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 14
25. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 14
26. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 14
27. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12
28. Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12
29. Graef Ralf Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
30. Hahn Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 12
31. Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 12
32. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 10
33. Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 10
34. Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
35. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 10
36. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10
37. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 10
38. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 10
39. Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 8
40. Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
41. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 8
42. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 8
43. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
44. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 8
45. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
46. Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
47. Adamietz Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
48. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 8
49. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 8
50. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 8
51. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
52. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
53. Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
54. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 8
55. Perschl Alois Eisbären Gendorf 6
56. Ortbauer Christian Eschetshub Tigers 6
57. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 6
58. Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
59. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
60. Lotze Oliver Eisbeisser Inzell 6
61. Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 6
62. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 6
63. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 6
64. Sporn Gerhard TSV Bernau 6
65. Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
66. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
67. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 6
68. Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 6
69. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
70. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 6
71. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6
72. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
73. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 6
74. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 6
75. Riemel Matthäus Eisbären Gendorf 4
76. Kettenberger Xaver Eschetshub Tigers 4
77. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
78. Rode Reinhard Timberjacks Chieming 4
79. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
80. Baumann Markus Sputniks 4
81. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
82. Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
83. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4
84. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 4
85. Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 4
86. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 4
87. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 4
88. Eisl Johannes Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
89. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
90. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 4
91. Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
92. Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 4
93. Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 4
94. Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 4
95. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 4
96. Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 4
97. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 4
98. Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 4
99. Gerritzen Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
100. Henninger Tizian Icehoppers Petting 4

Laufzeit: 6,378 Millisekunden