Saison 2015/2016

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 45 19 26 6
2. Scheck Thomas 43 23 20 0
3. Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 30 7 23 2
4. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 29 16 13 4
5. Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 26 16 10 16
6. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 26 11 15 12
7. Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 26 10 16 4
8. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 25 13 12 2
9. Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 21 10 11 4
10. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 21 7 14 10
11. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 20 13 7 6
12. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 20 2 18 12
13. Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 19 7 12 6
14. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 18 9 9 4
15. Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 18 7 11 8
16. Hallweger Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 17 13 4 0
17. Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 17 8 9 2
18. Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 17 7 10 2
19. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 16 9 7 4
20. David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 16 8 8 2
21. Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 16 6 10 17
22. Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 15 9 6 0
23. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 15 9 6 2
24. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 15 9 6 2
25. Lipp Alexander 15 8 7 8
26. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 15 7 8 0
27. Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 15 5 10 2
28. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 14 11 3 6
29. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 14 11 3 29
30. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14 9 5 2
31. Linner Michael EHC Tequila 14 8 6 8
32. Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 14 5 9 4
33. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14 3 11 2
34. Pernjak Christoph Saaldorf Tigers 13 10 3 6
35. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 13 9 4 8
36. Häußinger Philpp EHC Tequila 13 7 6 2
37. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 13 6 7 2
38. Lotze Oliver Eisbeisser Inzell 13 4 9 29
39. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 12 8 4 4
40. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12 7 5 2
41. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 12 6 6 4
42. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 12 4 8 0
43. Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 12 4 8 0
44. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 12 4 8 6
45. Brunn Stefan Chiemsee Grizzlys 12 4 8 31
46. Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 11 9 2 4
47. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 11 7 4 4
48. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 11 5 6 2
49. Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 11 5 6 8
50. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 5 6 14
51. Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 11 3 8 6
52. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 11 1 10 0
53. Mehlhart Claus Chiemsee Grizzlys 10 7 3 2
54. Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 10 6 4 4
55. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 10 5 5 2
56. Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 5 5 2
57. Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 4 6 0
58. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 10 4 6 4
59. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 10 2 8 2
60. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 9 8 1 10
61. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 9 6 3 2
62. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 9 6 3 12
63. Rudolf Otto EC Rumbling Razorbacks 9 4 5 2
64. Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 9 3 6 0
65. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 9 3 6 8
66. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 9 3 6 12
67. Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 9 2 7 10
68. Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 5 3 0
69. Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 4 4 2
70. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 4 4 2
71. Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 8 4 4 4
72. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 8 4 4 8
73. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 4 4 24
74. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8 3 5 6
75. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 2 6 4
76. Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 8 2 6 8
77. Schmitberger Dimitri EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8 1 7 2
78. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 7 6 1 14
79. Ortbauer Christian Eschetshub Tigers 7 5 2 2
80. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 7 5 2 4
81. Bunjewatz Tobias Chiemsee Grizzlys 7 4 3 2
82. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 4 3 8
83. Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 7 4 3 12
84. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 7 3 4 0
85. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 3 4 8
86. Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 7 2 5 0
87. Rehrl Franz jun. Saaldorf Tigers 7 2 5 2
88. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 7 2 5 6
89. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 7 2 5 10
90. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 7 1 6 0
91. Holzner Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 7 1 6 2
92. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 7 1 6 20
93. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 0 7 0
94. Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 5 1 0
95. Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 6 4 2 0
96. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 6 4 2 2
97. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 4 2 6
98. Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 3 3 0
99. Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 6 3 3 12
100. Roider Rudi Icehoppers Petting 6 2 4 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 40
2. Brunn Stefan Chiemsee Grizzlys 31
3. Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 30
4. Lotze Oliver Eisbeisser Inzell 29
5. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 29
6. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 29
7. Sand Enrico Chiemsee Grizzlys 27
8. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 26
9. Bienemann Wladimir EC Rumbling Razorbacks 25
10. Loboda Jan 25
11. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 24
12. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 20
13. Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 20
14. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 18
15. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 18
16. Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 18
17. Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 17
18. Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16
19. Zebisch Wolfgang 16
20. Sporysch Thomas Sputniks 16
21. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
22. Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 14
23. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 14
24. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 14
25. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 14
26. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
27. Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12
28. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 12
29. Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 12
30. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 12
31. Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 12
32. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 12
33. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
34. Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 10
35. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10
36. Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 10
37. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 10
38. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 10
39. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 10
40. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 10
41. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 10
42. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 8
43. Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 8
44. Ristola Tony Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
45. Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
46. Lipp Alexander 8
47. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 8
48. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
49. Linner Michael EHC Tequila 8
50. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
51. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
52. Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 8
53. Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
54. Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
55. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 8
56. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 8
57. Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 8
58. Perschl Alois Eisbären Gendorf 8
59. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
60. Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 6
61. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 6
62. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
63. Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 6
64. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
65. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6
66. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 6
67. Pernjak Christoph Saaldorf Tigers 6
68. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 6
69. Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
70. Anzenberger Manuel 6
71. Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 6
72. Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 6
73. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 6
74. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 6
75. Baumann Markus Sputniks 6
76. Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
77. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4
78. Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 4
79. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
80. Gröbner Thomas Icehoppers Petting 4
81. Eisl Samuell Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
82. Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 4
83. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 4
84. Künzner Thomas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
85. Auer Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
86. Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
87. Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
88. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
89. Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 4
90. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
91. Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 4
92. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 4
93. Nitschke Martin 4
94. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 4
95. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 4
96. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 4
97. Hehn Andreas EHC Tequila 4
98. Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
99. Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 4
100. Niessner Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 4

Laufzeit: 7,138 Millisekunden