Saison 2014/2015

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 32 11 21 6
2. Grapentine Ken Alzbren Trostberg 31 10 21 0
3. Brosch Harald Eisbren Gendorf 31 10 21 14
4. Lenczyk Marc 27 9 18 0
5. Schkade Sven Eisbren Gendorf 27 7 20 2
6. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 23 20 3 6
7. Wei? Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 23 16 7 2
8. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 23 7 16 0
9. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 21 15 6 30
10. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbren Trostberg 19 13 6 0
11. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 19 7 12 4
12. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 19 7 12 4
13. Fischer Axel Eisbren Gendorf 18 13 5 4
14. Bauer Willy Alzbren Trostberg 18 9 9 4
15. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 17 13 4 2
16. Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 17 8 9 0
17. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 17 7 10 4
18. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 17 6 11 6
19. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 17 6 11 8
20. Geissler Tex Alzbren Trostberg 17 3 14 6
21. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 16 4 12 4
22. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 15 8 7 0
23. Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 14 9 5 2
24. Neuhofer Heinz Saaldorf Tigers 14 6 8 2
25. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 14 6 8 4
26. Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 13 9 4 4
27. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 13 9 4 4
28. Zacher Benedikt Aschau Rangers 13 8 5 4
29. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 13 7 6 2
30. Thois Thomas Alzbren Trostberg 13 7 6 8
31. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 13 5 8 2
32. Gleixner Helmut 13 5 8 6
33. Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 12 10 2 33
34. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 12 8 4 0
35. Klemm Peter 12 3 9 0
36. Holzmeier Benedikt Aschau Rangers 11 8 3 2
37. Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 7 4 0
38. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 11 7 4 2
39. Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 11 6 5 6
40. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 11 1 10 6
41. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 10 8 2 6
42. Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 10 7 3 0
43. Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 10 5 5 0
44. Huber Mario Sputniks 10 5 5 8
45. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 5 5 20
46. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 4 6 0
47. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 10 3 7 2
48. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 9 6 3 18
49. Göcer Mustafa 9 5 4 6
50. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 9 5 4 6
51. Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 9 4 5 2
52. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 9 4 5 4
53. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 9 4 5 4
54. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 9 4 5 4
55. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 9 3 6 4
56. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 9 1 8 31
57. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 8 6 2 2
58. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 8 5 3 0
59. David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8 4 4 2
60. Gscho?mann Markus Sputniks 8 4 4 2
61. Schmidt Tobias Eisbren Gendorf 8 4 4 6
62. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8 4 4 29
63. Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 8 3 5 0
64. Brunn Stefan Chiemsee Grizzlys 8 3 5 10
65. Pummer Andi Sputniks 8 2 6 2
66. Maier Bernhard Alzbren Trostberg 8 2 6 2
67. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 8 2 6 4
68. Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 1 7 0
69. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 7 5 2 4
70. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 5 2 14
71. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 7 4 3 0
72. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 7 4 3 0
73. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 7 4 3 0
74. Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 7 4 3 12
75. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbren Trostberg 7 3 4 0
76. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 7 3 4 4
77. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 7 3 4 10
78. Roth Florian Eisbren Gendorf 7 2 5 0
79. Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 6 5 1 2
80. Ristola Tony Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6 3 3 0
81. Roth Andreas Eisbren Gendorf 6 3 3 2
82. Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 3 3 2
83. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 6 3 3 12
84. Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 6 3 3 20
85. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 6 3 3 31
86. Müller Franz Alzbren Trostberg 6 2 4 2
87. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 6 2 4 2
88. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 6 2 4 4
89. Adamietz Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 6 1 5 4
90. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 1 5 12
91. Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 6 0 6 4
92. Feldmeier Markus Eschetshub Tigers 6 0 6 4
93. Künzel Christian Eschetshub Tigers 5 4 1 2
94. Danzer Martin Sputniks 5 4 1 2
95. Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 4 1 2
96. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 4 1 4
97. Linner Michael EHC Tequila 5 3 2 0
98. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 3 2 0
99. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 5 3 2 2
100. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 5 3 2 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Mehlhart Claus Chiemsee Grizzlys 42
2. Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 33
3. Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 33
4. Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 31
5. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 31
6. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 31
7. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 30
8. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 29
9. Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 29
10. Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 27
11. Anzenberger Manuel 27
12. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 22
13. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 20
14. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 20
15. Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 20
16. Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 18
17. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 18
18. Lipp Alexander 16
19. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
20. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 16
21. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 14
22. Brosch Harald Eisbren Gendorf 14
23. Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 14
24. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 14
25. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 14
26. Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 12
27. Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 12
28. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 12
29. Dicu Oliver Alzbren Trostberg 12
30. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
31. Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 12
32. Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 12
33. Brunn Stefan Chiemsee Grizzlys 10
34. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 10
35. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 8
36. Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
37. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
38. Huber Mario Sputniks 8
39. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
40. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
41. Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 8
42. Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 8
43. Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 8
44. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
45. Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 8
46. Thois Thomas Alzbren Trostberg 8
47. Häu?inger Philpp EHC Tequila 6
48. Schmidt Tobias Eisbren Gendorf 6
49. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 6
50. Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
51. Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6
52. Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
53. Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
54. Gleixner Helmut 6
55. Göcer Mustafa 6
56. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 6
57. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
58. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
59. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
60. Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 6
61. Geissler Tex Alzbren Trostberg 6
62. Keil Christian Aschau Rangers 6
63. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
64. Heidrich Michael Eisbren Gendorf 6
65. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 6
66. Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 6
67. Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 6
68. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 6
69. Husch Dennis Eisbren Gendorf 4
70. Baumann Markus Sputniks 4
71. Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
72. Lechner Markus Alzbren Trostberg 4
73. Svetlicic Josip Eschetshub Tigers 4
74. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 4
75. Feldmeier Markus Eschetshub Tigers 4
76. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 4
77. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4
78. Zacher Benedikt Aschau Rangers 4
79. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 4
80. Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
81. Bauer Willy Alzbren Trostberg 4
82. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
83. Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 4
84. Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
85. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
86. Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 4
87. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
88. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 4
89. Boss Carsten EHC Tequila 4
90. Adamietz Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
91. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
92. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 4
93. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
94. Fischer Axel Eisbren Gendorf 4
95. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
96. Mauler Armin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
97. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
98. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 4
99. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 4
100. Surauer Andreas 4