Saison 2012/2013

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Brosch Harald Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 31 15 16 4
2. Schkade Sven Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 27 8 19 2
3. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 25 17 8 0
4. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 25 14 11 29
5. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 23 7 16 0
6. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 22 14 8 27
7. Fischer Axel Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 22 13 9 2
8. Forster Sebastian 22 6 16 35
9. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 21 12 9 10
10. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 21 11 10 8
11. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 20 12 8 0
12. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 19 17 2 2
13. Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 19 10 9 0
14. Saffran Alexander Bad Dog Söchtenau 18 16 2 0
15. Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 18 13 5 32
16. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 18 10 8 4
17. Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 17 12 5 0
18. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 17 11 6 2
19. Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 17 5 12 6
20. David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 16 9 7 2
21. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 15 11 4 2
22. Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 15 11 4 16
23. Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 15 11 4 18
24. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 15 5 10 0
25. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 15 4 11 6
26. Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 14 10 4 2
27. Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 14 6 8 14
28. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 13 9 4 6
29. Hallweger Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 13 8 5 0
30. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 13 7 6 4
31. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 13 6 7 2
32. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 13 4 9 49
33. Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12 7 5 2
34. Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12 5 7 0
35. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 11 8 3 6
36. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 11 8 3 12
37. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 11 7 4 0
38. Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 11 7 4 2
39. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 11 6 5 2
40. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 11 6 5 4
41. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 11 4 7 2
42. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 11 4 7 6
43. Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 11 3 8 0
44. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 11 3 8 0
45. Schöntag Moritz Chiemsee Grizzlys 11 3 8 2
46. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 11 3 8 62
47. Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 11 2 9 14
48. Gleixner Helmut 11 1 10 6
49. Noichl Andreas Aschau Rangers 10 6 4 8
50. Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10 5 5 0
51. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 5 5 22
52. Roth Andreas Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 10 4 6 4
53. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 10 3 7 10
54. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 10 1 9 10
55. Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 10 0 10 0
56. Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 8 1 16
57. Blank Dominik 9 7 2 10
58. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 9 6 3 6
59. Erl Sepp 9 5 4 12
60. Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 9 4 5 0
61. Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 9 4 5 2
62. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 9 4 5 2
63. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 9 3 6 2
64. Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 9 3 6 4
65. Ortbauer Christian Eschetshub Tigers 9 2 7 14
66. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 8 7 1 0
67. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 8 7 1 14
68. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 8 6 2 0
69. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 8 6 2 4
70. Mittermeier Christian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 8 6 2 8
71. Huber Mario Sputniks 8 6 2 12
72. Baumann Markus Sputniks 8 5 3 4
73. Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 8 5 3 4
74. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 8 5 3 8
75. Wettengel Christian 8 5 3 8
76. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 5 3 18
77. Kaffl Martin Aschau Rangers 8 3 5 2
78. Miersch Josef Aschau Rangers 8 3 5 2
79. Neumann Heinz 8 3 5 4
80. Linner Michael EHC Tequila 8 3 5 20
81. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8 2 6 0
82. Wanderl Christoph 8 2 6 4
83. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 7 5 2 2
84. Runge Christian Saaldorf Tigers 7 4 3 2
85. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 7 4 3 6
86. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 7 4 3 14
87. Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 3 4 0
88. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 7 3 4 2
89. Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 7 3 4 25
90. Schäfer Florian Bad Dog Söchtenau 7 1 6 6
91. Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 7 0 7 6
92. Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 7 0 7 12
93. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 6 5 1 4
94. Ristola Tony Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6 5 1 6
95. Zacher Ben 6 5 1 14
96. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 4 2 0
97. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 6 4 2 2
98. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 4 2 6
99. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 6 4 2 6
100. Surauer Andreas 6 3 3 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 62
2. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 49
3. Kirschbauer Martin 46
4. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 45
5. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 41
6. Flötzinger Stefan Bad Dog Söchtenau 39
7. Forster Sebastian 35
8. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 35
9. Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 33
10. Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 32
11. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 29
12. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 27
13. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 27
14. Labahn Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 27
15. Fegl Andreas Bad Dog Söchtenau 27
16. Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 27
17. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 26
18. Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 25
19. Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 25
20. Rieplhuber Daniel 25
21. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 22
22. Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 20
23. Linner Michael EHC Tequila 20
24. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 20
25. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 18
26. Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 18
27. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 18
28. Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 16
29. Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
30. Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 16
31. Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 16
32. Zacher Ben 14
33. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 14
34. Ortbauer Christian Eschetshub Tigers 14
35. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 14
36. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 14
37. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 14
38. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 14
39. Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 14
40. Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 14
41. Heinrich Peter Aschau Rangers 12
42. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 12
43. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 12
44. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 12
45. Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12
46. Wortmann Alex Aschau Rangers 12
47. Erl Sepp 12
48. Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12
49. Ladigan Viktor Pinguins Waldkraiburg 12
50. Schroeder Simon Aschau Rangers 12
51. Huber Mario Sputniks 12
52. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
53. Blank Dominik 10
54. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 10
55. Maier Marcus Bad Dog Söchtenau 10
56. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 10
57. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
58. Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 10
59. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 8
60. Nitschke Martin 8
61. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
62. Wettengel Christian 8
63. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
64. Pikl Manfred 8
65. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
66. Brendel Rainer 8
67. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
68. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 8
69. Neumeier Malte 8
70. Noichl Andreas Aschau Rangers 8
71. Mittermeier Christian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 8
72. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 6
73. Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 6
74. Holzmeier Benedikt Aschau Rangers 6
75. Scholl Niklas Aschau Rangers 6
76. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 6
77. Lipp Matthias EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6
78. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 6
79. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
80. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 6
81. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 6
82. Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 6
83. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
84. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
85. Bredschneider Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
86. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 6
87. Ristola Tony Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
88. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 6
89. Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 6
90. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 6
91. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 6
92. Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
93. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 6
94. Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 6
95. Hohenstein Christian Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 6
96. Gleixner Helmut 6
97. Schöntag Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
98. Schäfer Florian Bad Dog Söchtenau 6
99. Zebisch Wolfgang 6
100. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 6