Saison 2011/2012

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Surauer Anton 33 19 14 2
2. Brosch Harald Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 31 17 14 16
3. Ausweger Markus 30 23 7 45
4. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 25 14 11 0
5. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 23 13 10 0
6. Surauer Andreas 23 11 12 18
7. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 21 15 6 2
8. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 20 9 11 6
9. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 18 15 3 26
10. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 18 6 12 16
11. Hegel Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 17 10 7 2
12. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 17 8 9 57
13. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 17 7 10 0
14. Schkade Sven Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 17 5 12 2
15. Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 16 14 2 32
16. Winkler Julian 16 9 7 12
17. Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 16 6 10 0
18. Fischer Axel Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 16 5 11 0
19. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 16 1 15 2
20. Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 15 10 5 0
21. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 15 6 9 25
22. Saffran Alexander Bad Dog Söchtenau 14 10 4 0
23. Baumann Markus Sputniks 14 9 5 2
24. Blank Dominik 14 9 5 6
25. Wirl Andi Bad Dog Söchtenau 13 8 5 0
26. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 13 7 6 6
27. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 13 6 7 2
28. Wettengel Christian 13 5 8 8
29. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 13 3 10 4
30. Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 12 10 2 2
31. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 12 8 4 4
32. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12 7 5 0
33. Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 12 6 6 6
34. Pummer Andi Sputniks 12 5 7 0
35. Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 11 7 4 6
36. Schiller Alexander 11 7 4 35
37. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 5 6 0
38. Kaiser Matthias Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 10 6 4 4
39. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 6 4 4
40. Wanderl Christoph 10 3 7 0
41. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 10 3 7 6
42. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 9 8 1 6
43. Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 9 7 2 2
44. Fischer Matthias 9 7 2 4
45. Danzer Martin Sputniks 9 6 3 2
46. Kirschbauer Martin 9 6 3 41
47. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 9 5 4 2
48. Resch Werner 9 5 4 6
49. Huber Mario Sputniks 9 5 4 6
50. Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 9 4 5 2
51. Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 9 4 5 46
52. Öttl Matthias 9 3 6 4
53. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 9 3 6 6
54. Reischl Markus 9 2 7 4
55. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 9 2 7 12
56. Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8 6 2 0
57. Linner Michael EHC Tequila 8 5 3 0
58. Roth Andreas Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 8 5 3 2
59. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 8 5 3 24
60. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 8 4 4 10
61. Neumann Heinz 8 3 5 2
62. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8 3 5 12
63. Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 3 5 20
64. Klemm Peter 8 2 6 2
65. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8 2 6 8
66. Maier Thomas 8 2 6 14
67. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 7 5 2 4
68. Forster Sebastian 7 5 2 61
69. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 4 3 6
70. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 7 4 3 10
71. Grill Thomas Aschau Rangers 7 3 4 6
72. Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 7 2 5 4
73. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7 1 6 0
74. Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 4 2 2
75. Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 6 4 2 4
76. Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 6 3 3 0
77. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 3 3 0
78. Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 6 3 3 2
79. Veitinger Markus 6 3 3 4
80. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 3 3 6
81. Gschoßmann Christoph EHC Tequila 6 3 3 8
82. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 3 3 8
83. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 2 4 0
84. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 6 1 5 2
85. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 5 5 0 2
86. Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 5 4 1 0
87. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 5 4 1 0
88. Boss Carsten EHC Tequila 5 4 1 12
89. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 4 1 20
90. Behamer Alexander Bad Dog Söchtenau 5 3 2 0
91. Schubert Thomas 5 3 2 0
92. Kunz Alwin Aschau Rangers 5 3 2 0
93. Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 5 3 2 2
94. Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 5 3 2 2
95. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 5 3 2 4
96. Reiter Fabian Aschau Rangers 5 3 2 12
97. Hallweger Rupert 5 3 2 22
98. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 5 2 3 0
99. Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 5 2 3 0
100. Biller Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 2 3 2
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Forster Sebastian 61
2. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 57
3. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 54
4. Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 46
5. Ausweger Markus 45
6. Kirschbauer Martin 41
7. Schiller Alexander 35
8. Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 35
9. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 33
10. Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 32
11. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 26
12. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 25
13. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 24
14. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 24
15. Hallweger Rupert 22
16. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 22
17. Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 20
18. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 20
19. Pfaffinger Sepp 18
20. Surauer Andreas 18
21. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
22. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 16
23. Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 16
24. Fegl Andreas Bad Dog Söchtenau 16
25. Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 16
26. Brosch Harald Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 16
27. Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 14
28. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 14
29. Snajic Selmin Saaldorf Tigers 14
30. Maier Thomas 14
31. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12
32. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 12
33. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 12
34. Winkler Julian 12
35. Boss Carsten EHC Tequila 12
36. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12
37. Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 12
38. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12
39. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12
40. Reiter Fabian Aschau Rangers 12
41. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 12
42. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
43. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 10
44. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10
45. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 10
46. Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 10
47. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 10
48. Zauner Josef 10
49. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 10
50. Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10
51. Rieplhuber Daniel 8
52. Wettengel Christian 8
53. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
54. Altenberger Stefan 8
55. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 8
56. Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
57. Gschoßmann Christoph EHC Tequila 8
58. Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 8
59. Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 8
60. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
61. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
62. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
63. Thiemann Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
64. Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 6
65. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 6
66. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 6
67. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 6
68. Huber Mario Sputniks 6
69. Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 6
70. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 6
71. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
72. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
73. Blank Dominik 6
74. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
75. Resch Werner 6
76. Grill Thomas Aschau Rangers 6
77. Miersch Josef Aschau Rangers 6
78. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 6
79. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
80. Elmer Stephan 6
81. Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
82. Nitschke Martin 6
83. Budig Udo 4
84. Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 4
85. Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 4
86. Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
87. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
88. Steinmüller Jürgen 4
89. Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4
90. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
91. Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
92. Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 4
93. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4
94. Leschenar Manfred 4
95. Veitinger Markus 4
96. Biechely Hans-Peter 4
97. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 4
98. Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 4
99. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 4
100. Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 4