Saison 2010/2011

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Brosch Harald Eisbren Gendorf 38 19 19 6
2. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbren Trostberg 34 10 24 6
3. Maier Bernhard Alzbren Trostberg 29 16 13 4
4. Schkade Sven Eisbren Gendorf 28 11 17 0
5. Norkus Thiemo Oid Reichahoi 26 21 5 0
6. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 25 14 11 4
7. Rumpeltes Thomas Oid Reichahoi 25 13 12 14
8. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 23 7 16 8
9. Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 21 8 13 0
10. Geissler Tex Alzbren Trostberg 21 4 17 0
11. Fischer Axel Eisbren Gendorf 20 10 10 8
12. Kunz Alwin Aschau Rangers 19 11 8 2
13. Surauer Anton 19 8 11 4
14. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 18 10 8 4
15. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 18 6 12 6
16. Wanderl Christoph 17 11 6 2
17. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16 11 5 10
18. Gleixner Helmut 16 7 9 2
19. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 15 9 6 6
20. Huber Mario Sputniks 15 7 8 0
21. Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 15 3 12 0
22. Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 15 1 14 22
23. Schiller Alexander 14 12 2 2
24. Strell Patrick Alzbren Trostberg 14 10 4 0
25. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 14 10 4 2
26. Wettengel Christian 14 10 4 6
27. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 14 9 5 12
28. Schubert Thomas 14 6 8 4
29. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 13 10 3 14
30. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 13 9 4 0
31. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 13 9 4 10
32. Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 13 8 5 6
33. Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 13 7 6 0
34. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 13 7 6 2
35. Redwitz Alex Alzbren Trostberg 13 6 7 2
36. Stögmann Robert 13 4 9 0
37. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 13 4 9 0
38. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12 7 5 12
39. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 11 9 2 2
40. Kraus Alexander Alzbren Trostberg 11 7 4 2
41. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 11 7 4 8
42. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 11 7 4 10
43. Resch Werner 11 6 5 2
44. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 11 5 6 4
45. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 11 3 8 0
46. Kaiser Matthias Eisbren Gendorf 11 3 8 0
47. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 11 3 8 10
48. Thois Thomas Alzbren Trostberg 11 2 9 0
49. Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 10 8 2 2
50. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbren Trostberg 10 7 3 4
51. Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 10 7 3 4
52. Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 10 6 4 0
53. Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 10 4 6 6
54. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10 3 7 0
55. Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10 3 7 2
56. Pikl Manfred 9 9 0 2
57. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 9 8 1 2
58. Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 9 7 2 2
59. Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 9 6 3 0
60. Stöberl Markus 9 6 3 2
61. Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 9 6 3 2
62. Mö?thaler Markus EHC Tequila 9 4 5 2
63. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 9 4 5 4
64. Grapentine Ken Alzbren Trostberg 9 3 6 2
65. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 8 6 2 0
66. Kirschbauer Martin 8 5 3 4
67. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 8 4 4 0
68. Leschenar Manfred 8 4 4 2
69. Bakay Mario 8 4 4 2
70. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 8 4 4 4
71. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 8 4 4 8
72. Dufter Pino 8 3 5 0
73. Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 8 3 5 2
74. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 8 3 5 6
75. Falterer Herbert Alzbren Trostberg 8 2 6 0
76. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 8 2 6 6
77. Müller Franz Alzbren Trostberg 8 1 7 2
78. Winkler Julian 7 7 0 0
79. Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 7 7 0 0
80. Hirschbichler Hubert jun. 7 7 0 0
81. Lechner Michael 7 7 0 2
82. Wolf Christian 7 6 1 0
83. Reiter Fabian Aschau Rangers 7 5 2 4
84. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 7 4 3 2
85. Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 7 4 3 6
86. Rummelsberger Hans 7 3 4 0
87. Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 3 4 2
88. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 7 3 4 4
89. Pummer Andi Sputniks 7 3 4 8
90. Altmannshofer Max Alzbren Trostberg 7 2 5 0
91. Bauer Willy Alzbren Trostberg 7 1 6 0
92. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 1 6 2
93. Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 6 5 1 4
94. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 6 4 2 0
95. Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 6 4 2 10
96. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 6 3 3 0
97. Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 6 3 3 0
98. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 6 3 3 4
99. Roth Andreas Eisbren Gendorf 6 2 4 0
100. ?ttl Matthias 6 2 4 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Obermaier Johann EC Rumbling Razorbacks 35
2. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 32
3. Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 29
4. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 27
5. Zebisch Wolfgang 24
6. Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 22
7. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 22
8. Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 22
9. Linhuber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 20
10. Reischl Markus 20
11. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 20
12. Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 16
13. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 16
14. Rumpeltes Thomas Oid Reichahoi 14
15. Thurmayer Hans-Peter 14
16. Elmer Stephan 14
17. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 14
18. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 12
19. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12
20. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 12
21. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10
22. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
23. Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 10
24. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 10
25. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
26. Kumposcht Thomas 8
27. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 8
28. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
29. Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
30. Pummer Andi Sputniks 8
31. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 8
32. Fischer Axel Eisbren Gendorf 8
33. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
34. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 8
35. Wortmann Alex Aschau Rangers 8
36. Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 8
37. Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 8
38. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
39. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbren Trostberg 6
40. Melzer Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 6
41. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
42. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6
43. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
44. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
45. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
46. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 6
47. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
48. Wettengel Christian 6
49. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
50. Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 6
51. Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
52. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 6
53. Rieplhuber Daniel 6
54. Mühlbauer Dominik Oid Reichahoi 6
55. Hohenstein Christian Eisbren Gendorf 6
56. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 6
57. Brosch Harald Eisbren Gendorf 6
58. Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 6
59. Obermaier Benjamin 6
60. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 6
61. Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 6
62. Geiger Nick Eschetshub Tigers 4
63. Bichler Christian 4
64. Kirschbauer Martin 4
65. Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 4
66. Huber Christoff 4
67. Neumann Heinz 4
68. Mauler Armin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
69. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
70. Surauer Anton 4
71. Oberentfelner Andi Feichten Woodbreakers 4
72. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
73. Heidrich Michael Eisbren Gendorf 4
74. Schubert Thomas 4
75. Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
76. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
77. Reiter Fabian Aschau Rangers 4
78. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 4
79. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
80. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 4
81. Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 4
82. Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 4
83. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 4
84. Budig Udo 4
85. Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 4
86. Sporysch Michael Oid Reichahoi 4
87. Schilder Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
88. Ha?lberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4
89. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 4
90. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 4
91. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4
92. Gnyp Rainer 4
93. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 4
94. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
95. Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 4
96. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbren Trostberg 4
97. Surauer Michael 4
98. Mayer Tobias 4
99. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 4
100. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4