Saison 2009/2010

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Rumpeltes Thomas Oid Reichahoi 44 31 13 0
2. Ramburger Vladimir 34 16 18 6
3. Lupomesky Jiri Oid Reichahoi 34 14 20 0
4. Fischer Axel Eisbren Gendorf 31 21 10 12
5. Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 29 3 26 6
6. Baumann Markus Sputniks 28 12 16 2
7. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 27 13 14 2
8. Zachar Petr 26 16 10 4
9. Mayer Josef 25 17 8 35
10. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 25 14 11 2
11. Norkus Thiemo Oid Reichahoi 24 18 6 0
12. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbren Trostberg 24 14 10 20
13. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 23 14 9 2
14. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 21 17 4 22
15. Laimer Thomas HEC Hallein 20 13 7 14
16. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 19 12 7 24
17. Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 19 10 9 8
18. Kirschbauer Martin 17 12 5 10
19. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 17 7 10 2
20. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 17 6 11 14
21. Breuss Patrik HEC Hallein 16 11 5 6
22. Brosch Harald Eisbren Gendorf 16 5 11 0
23. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 15 9 6 4
24. Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 15 8 7 6
25. Winkler Philipp HEC Hallein 15 7 8 10
26. Leschenar Manfred 15 6 9 4
27. Kowalöv Slawa 15 5 10 2
28. Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 15 5 10 6
29. Pra?berger Maxi 14 9 5 0
30. Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 14 8 6 0
31. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 14 8 6 2
32. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14 8 6 2
33. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 14 5 9 8
34. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 14 3 11 6
35. Surauer Andreas 13 10 3 6
36. Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 13 10 3 25
37. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 13 8 5 12
38. Schubert Thomas 13 3 10 2
39. Falterer Herbert Alzbren Trostberg 12 6 6 4
40. Hartl Steffan 12 6 6 6
41. Neumann Heinz 12 4 8 0
42. Gawelek Patrick 12 3 9 0
43. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 11 10 1 4
44. Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 11 9 2 6
45. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 11 7 4 2
46. Surauer Anton 11 6 5 2
47. Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 11 6 5 2
48. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 11 5 6 8
49. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 11 5 6 14
50. Eibenberger Peter HEC Hallein 11 5 6 14
51. Kunz Alwin Aschau Rangers 11 4 7 4
52. Veitinger Markus 10 8 2 6
53. Altmannshofer Max Alzbren Trostberg 10 7 3 2
54. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 10 6 4 0
55. Mackinger Jürgen 10 6 4 4
56. Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 10 5 5 2
57. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 10 5 5 4
58. Zettl Michael 10 4 6 0
59. Fuhr Karl-Heinz 10 4 6 4
60. Roth Arthur Alzbren Trostberg 10 3 7 12
61. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 9 5 4 0
62. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 9 5 4 2
63. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbren Trostberg 9 5 4 14
64. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 9 4 5 2
65. Kraus Alexander Alzbren Trostberg 9 4 5 6
66. Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 9 3 6 4
67. Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 9 3 6 4
68. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 9 3 6 4
69. Angerer Hans HEC Hallein 9 3 6 20
70. Gerl Ernst HEC Hallein 9 2 7 4
71. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 8 6 2 4
72. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 8 6 2 8
73. Lachenwitzer Andreas 8 6 2 12
74. Steiner Willy Oid Reichahoi 8 5 3 2
75. Jakob Andreas 8 4 4 0
76. Mö?thaler Markus EHC Tequila 8 4 4 0
77. Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 8 4 4 2
78. Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8 4 4 2
79. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 3 5 0
80. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 8 3 5 0
81. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 3 5 2
82. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 3 5 6
83. Hauswurz Michael Eisbren Gendorf 7 6 1 1
84. Kroi? Rainer Feichten Woodbreakers 7 5 2 2
85. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 5 2 2
86. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 7 5 2 8
87. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 7 4 3 0
88. Wembacher Markus Oid Reichahoi 7 4 3 0
89. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 7 4 3 2
90. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7 4 3 6
91. Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 7 4 3 8
92. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7 4 3 35
93. Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 7 3 4 2
94. Stögmann Robert 7 3 4 4
95. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7 3 4 6
96. Müller Franz Alzbren Trostberg 7 2 5 2
97. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 6 6 0 32
98. Stader Achim 6 5 1 2
99. Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 6 5 1 6
100. Resch Werner 6 4 2 2
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Mayer Josef 35
2. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 35
3. Steinmüller Jürgen 32
4. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 32
5. Jarda Eugen 27
6. Glonecker Hans Feichten Woodbreakers 27
7. Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 27
8. Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 25
9. Schroth Armin 25
10. Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 24
11. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 24
12. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 22
13. Sindinger Karl HEC Hallein 22
14. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 22
15. Schnegg David HEC Hallein 20
16. Angerer Hans HEC Hallein 20
17. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbren Trostberg 20
18. Hansen Alexander Feichten Woodbreakers 18
19. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 16
20. Wild Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 16
21. Plank Hans-Peter 14
22. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14
23. Scherer Christian Feichten Woodbreakers 14
24. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 14
25. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 14
26. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 14
27. Laimer Thomas HEC Hallein 14
28. Gratzer Michael HEC Hallein 14
29. Aufschnaiter Herwig HEC Hallein 14
30. Eibenberger Peter HEC Hallein 14
31. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbren Trostberg 14
32. Lachenwitzer Andreas 12
33. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 12
34. Fischer Axel Eisbren Gendorf 12
35. Gruber Christian 12
36. Roth Arthur Alzbren Trostberg 12
37. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 12
38. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
39. Kern Eugen 10
40. Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 10
41. Winkler Philipp HEC Hallein 10
42. Donauer Ruppert 10
43. Schuhbeck Armin 10
44. Thurmayer Hans-Peter 10
45. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 10
46. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 10
47. Kirschbauer Martin 10
48. Ha?lberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 8
49. Lamprecht Ludwig 8
50. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 8
51. Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 8
52. Thiemann Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
53. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
54. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 8
55. Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 8
56. Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 8
57. Weibhauser Alois Saaldorf Tigers 8
58. Mayer Tobias 8
59. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 8
60. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8
61. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 8
62. Huff Maximilian 8
63. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 8
64. Kogler Armin HEC Hallein 8
65. Fischer Armin 8
66. Redwitz Alex Alzbren Trostberg 7
67. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
68. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
69. Breuss Patrik HEC Hallein 6
70. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
71. Surauer Andreas 6
72. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
73. Ramburger Vladimir 6
74. Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 6
75. Hetzenauer Walter HEC Hallein 6
76. Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 6
77. Kraus Alexander Alzbren Trostberg 6
78. Kühne Christian Sputniks 6
79. Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 6
80. Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 6
81. Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
82. Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 6
83. Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 6
84. Obermaier Benjamin 6
85. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
86. Veitinger Markus 6
87. Wezel Oliver Eisbren Gendorf 6
88. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 6
89. Hartl Steffan 6
90. Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 6
91. Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 6
92. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
93. Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 5
94. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
95. Fuhr Karl-Heinz 4
96. Pikl Manfred 4
97. Beaujean Frank 4
98. Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
99. Stöberl Markus 4
100. Gerl Ernst HEC Hallein 4