Saison 2007/2008

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Brosch Harald Eisbren Gendorf 48 27 21 4
2. Fischer Axel Eisbren Gendorf 38 15 23 4
3. Laimer Thomas HEC Hallein 31 25 6 10
4. Gruber Christian 29 17 12 12
5. Thois Thomas Alzbren Trostberg 28 16 12 5
6. Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 23 16 7 6
7. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 23 15 8 4
8. Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 22 10 12 0
9. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 21 10 11 27
10. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbren Trostberg 20 7 13 10
11. Solum Henning HEC Hallein 19 10 9 2
12. Marazeck Fritz HEC Hallein 19 8 11 2
13. Stögmann Robert 16 8 8 0
14. Kumposcht Thomas 16 7 9 12
15. Gratzer Michael HEC Hallein 16 1 15 12
16. Mö?thaler Markus EHC Tequila 15 8 7 2
17. Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 14 10 4 0
18. Schnegg David HEC Hallein 14 10 4 10
19. Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 13 10 3 2
20. Kroi? Rainer Feichten Woodbreakers 13 8 5 0
21. Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 13 6 7 8
22. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 12 9 3 6
23. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 12 6 6 2
24. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 12 4 8 0
25. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 11 2 9 6
26. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 10 9 1 19
27. Neumann Heinz 10 9 1 29
28. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 10 7 3 2
29. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10 6 4 8
30. Moser Florian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 10 5 5 6
31. Straubinger Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 10 3 7 6
32. Roth Andreas Eisbren Gendorf 10 3 7 8
33. Redwitz Alex Alzbren Trostberg 9 8 1 4
34. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 9 6 3 8
35. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 9 6 3 10
36. Maier Marcus Bad Dog S 9 5 4 0
37. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 5 4 6
38. Veitinger Markus 9 5 4 16
39. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 9 4 5 2
40. Schmitzberger Klaus HEC Hallein 9 4 5 2
41. Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 9 4 5 6
42. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 9 3 6 0
43. Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 8 5 3 4
44. Surauer Michael 8 2 6 22
45. Kraus Alexander Alzbren Trostberg 8 1 7 0
46. Rummelsberger Hans 7 6 1 2
47. Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 6 1 4
48. Stöberl Markus 7 5 2 2
49. Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 7 5 2 4
50. Hauswurz Michael Eisbren Gendorf 7 5 2 4
51. Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 7 5 2 6
52. Hochreiter Christian 7 4 3 0
53. Surauer Anton 7 4 3 0
54. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 7 4 3 2
55. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 7 4 3 4
56. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 7 4 3 6
57. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 7 4 3 8
58. Brendel Rainer 7 3 4 4
59. Angerer Hans HEC Hallein 7 3 4 4
60. Schnabl Michael Eisbren Gendorf 7 2 5 0
61. Wezel Oliver Eisbren Gendorf 7 2 5 4
62. Falterer Herbert Alzbren Trostberg 7 2 5 4
63. Sindinger Karl HEC Hallein 7 2 5 10
64. Altmannshofer Max Alzbren Trostberg 6 5 1 2
65. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 6 5 1 8
66. Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 4 2 0
67. Mackinger Jürgen 6 4 2 4
68. Braun Florian Alzbren Trostberg 6 4 2 6
69. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 6 4 2 12
70. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 6 3 3 0
71. Hallweger Rupert 6 3 3 4
72. Spielberger Reinhard 6 2 4 4
73. Mayer Tobias 6 1 5 0
74. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6 1 5 2
75. Fischer Armin 6 1 5 2
76. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 5 5 0 2
77. Wagner Manfred Saaldorf Tigers 5 5 0 6
78. Strell Patrick Alzbren Trostberg 5 4 1 0
79. Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 5 4 1 0
80. Pikl Manfred 5 4 1 2
81. Surauer Andreas 5 4 1 39
82. Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 5 3 2 0
83. Dufter Pino 5 3 2 0
84. Kirschbauer Martin 5 3 2 2
85. Ebner Wolfgang HEC Hallein 5 3 2 2
86. Maier Thomas 5 3 2 4
87. Daxlberger Hans 5 3 2 6
88. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 5 3 2 8
89. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 5 2 3 12
90. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 2 3 22
91. Leschenar Manfred 5 1 4 6
92. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 0 5 14
93. Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 4 4 0 0
94. Glonecker Hans Feichten Woodbreakers 4 3 1 0
95. Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 4 3 1 0
96. Bruza Patrick Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4 3 1 0
97. Zachar Petr 4 3 1 0
98. Gerl Ernst HEC Hallein 4 3 1 2
99. Schuhbeck Armin 4 3 1 2
100. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 3 1 2
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Surauer Andreas 39
2. Biechely Hans-Peter 33
3. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 33
4. Neumann Heinz 29
5. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 27
6. Surauer Michael 22
7. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 22
8. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 19
9. Thiemann Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 17
10. Veitinger Markus 16
11. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 16
12. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 16
13. Reiter Fabian Aschau Rangers 14
14. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14
15. Kreuls Simon 12
16. Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 12
17. Gratzer Michael HEC Hallein 12
18. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12
19. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 12
20. Kumposcht Thomas 12
21. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 12
22. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 12
23. Gruber Christian 12
24. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbren Trostberg 10
25. Schnegg David HEC Hallein 10
26. Pfaffinger Sepp 10
27. Oberentfelner Andi Feichten Woodbreakers 10
28. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 10
29. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
30. Laimer Thomas HEC Hallein 10
31. Sindinger Karl HEC Hallein 10
32. Ha?lberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 10
33. Bründl Jürgen 9
34. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 8
35. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 8
36. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 8
37. Roth Andreas Eisbren Gendorf 8
38. Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
39. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
40. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
41. Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 8
42. Wiendl Florian 8
43. Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 8
44. Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 8
45. Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 8
46. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 8
47. Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 8
48. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 8
49. Moser Florian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6
50. Scherer Christian Feichten Woodbreakers 6
51. Wagner Manfred Saaldorf Tigers 6
52. Hansen Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 6
53. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 6
54. Rode Reinhard Timberjacks Chieming 6
55. Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 6
56. Schmitzberger Otto HEC Hallein 6
57. Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 6
58. Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 6
59. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
60. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 6
61. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 6
62. Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
63. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 6
64. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6
65. Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 6
66. Platzer Florian 6
67. Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
68. Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 6
69. Leschenar Manfred 6
70. Straubinger Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 6
71. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 6
72. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
73. Braun Florian Alzbren Trostberg 6
74. Daxlberger Hans 6
75. Pummer Andi Sputniks 6
76. Schroth Armin 6
77. Blineder Bernd HEC Hallein 6
78. Thurmayer Hans-Peter 6
79. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 6
80. Thois Thomas Alzbren Trostberg 5
81. Hauswurz Michael Eisbren Gendorf 4
82. Obermaier Johann EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
83. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 4
84. Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
85. Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 4
86. Falterer Herbert Alzbren Trostberg 4
87. Rier Sepp 4
88. Schönstetter Christian 4
89. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
90. Plank Hans-Peter 4
91. Veitl Bastian Feichten Woodbreakers 4
92. Stöckl Michael 4
93. Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 4
94. Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 4
95. Obermaier Benjamin 4
96. Sterflinger Gottfried Feichten Woodbreakers 4
97. Melzer Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 4
98. Altenberger Stefan 4
99. Baumann Markus Sputniks 4
100. Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4