Saison 2006/2007

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbren Trostberg 26 12 14 12
2. Eibenberger Peter 25 13 12 2
3. Kumposcht Thomas 23 17 6 6
4. Fischer Axel Eisbren Gendorf 21 15 6 6
5. Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 17 12 5 4
6. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 16 12 4 8
7. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 16 12 4 10
8. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 16 11 5 2
9. Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 16 10 6 8
10. Thois Thomas Alzbren Trostberg 16 8 8 2
11. Bründl Jürgen 14 12 2 14
12. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 14 9 5 6
13. Straubinger Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 13 6 7 0
14. Gruber Christian 12 7 5 0
15. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12 7 5 4
16. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 12 5 7 2
17. Angerer Hans HEC Hallein 12 4 8 2
18. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 12 4 8 24
19. Stögmann Robert 12 2 10 18
20. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 11 9 2 4
21. Bruza Patrick Black Hawks Kirchweidach 11 7 4 6
22. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 11 6 5 4
23. Redwitz Alex Alzbren Trostberg 10 9 1 6
24. Kirschbauer Martin 10 7 3 6
25. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10 6 4 2
26. Laimer Thomas HEC Hallein 10 6 4 2
27. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 10 6 4 45
28. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 10 4 6 11
29. Neumann Heinz 9 7 2 0
30. Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 9 6 3 8
31. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 9 5 4 8
32. Thiemann Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 9 4 5 5
33. Maier Thomas 9 4 5 6
34. Leschenar Manfred 9 3 6 4
35. Kowalöv Slawa 9 3 6 8
36. Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 9 2 7 2
37. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 8 6 2 0
38. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 8 6 2 2
39. Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 8 6 2 12
40. Hildebrandt William Thomas 8 5 3 0
41. Hallweger Rupert 8 5 3 6
42. Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 8 4 4 4
43. Miersch Josef Aschau Rangers 8 4 4 8
44. Grill Michael 8 4 4 12
45. Ha?lberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 8 3 5 4
46. Schnegg Andreas HEC Hallein 7 6 1 0
47. Gleixner Helmut 7 6 1 6
48. Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 7 5 2 6
49. Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 7 5 2 10
50. Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 7 4 3 0
51. Spielberger Reinhard 7 4 3 2
52. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 7 3 4 18
53. Resch Werner 7 2 5 6
54. Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 7 2 5 8
55. Falterer Herbert Alzbren Trostberg 7 2 5 8
56. Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 7 2 5 17
57. Gratzer Michael HEC Hallein 7 2 5 36
58. Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 6 5 1 0
59. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 6 5 1 12
60. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 6 5 1 20
61. Stöberl Markus 6 4 2 0
62. Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6 4 2 3
63. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 6 4 2 4
64. Braun Florian Alzbren Trostberg 6 4 2 14
65. Egger Josef 6 4 2 18
66. Hauswurz Michael Eisbren Gendorf 6 3 3 0
67. Kraus Alexander Alzbren Trostberg 6 3 3 2
68. Hieringer Christian 6 3 3 4
69. Heidrich Michael Eisbren Gendorf 6 3 3 6
70. Roth Andreas Eisbren Gendorf 6 3 3 16
71. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 6 3 3 18
72. Bauer Willy Alzbren Trostberg 6 2 4 0
73. Surauer Michael 6 2 4 2
74. Mö?thaler Markus EHC Tequila 6 2 4 4
75. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6 2 4 6
76. Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6 0 6 16
77. Glonecker Hans Feichten Woodbreakers 5 4 1 0
78. Surauer Andreas 5 4 1 2
79. Maier Markus 5 4 1 2
80. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 5 4 1 7
81. Schuhbeck Armin 5 4 1 8
82. Kreisel Helmut 5 4 1 10
83. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 5 4 1 16
84. Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 5 4 1 31
85. Gerl Ernst HEC Hallein 5 3 2 0
86. Solum Henning HEC Hallein 5 3 2 4
87. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 5 3 2 4
88. Reiter Fabian Aschau Rangers 5 3 2 6
89. Becker Olaf 5 3 2 10
90. Schnabl Michael Eisbren Gendorf 5 2 3 2
91. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 5 2 3 8
92. Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 5 1 4 6
93. Welzel Thomas 5 1 4 10
94. Sindinger Karl HEC Hallein 5 1 4 11
95. Siske Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 5 0 5 2
96. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 3 1 0
97. Beaujean Frank 4 3 1 2
98. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 3 1 2
99. Hansen Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 4 3 1 3
100. Maier Marcus Bad Dog S 4 3 1 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 45
2. Gratzer Michael HEC Hallein 36
3. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 35
4. Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 33
5. Biechely Hans-Peter 33
6. Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 31
7. Thrainer Alexander 30
8. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 26
9. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 24
10. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 24
11. Platzer Florian 24
12. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 23
13. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 22
14. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 22
15. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 20
16. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 20
17. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 18
18. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 18
19. Stögmann Robert 18
20. Egger Josef 18
21. Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 17
22. Lechner Markus Alzbren Trostberg 16
23. Roth Andreas Eisbren Gendorf 16
24. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 16
25. Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 16
26. Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 14
27. Bründl Jürgen 14
28. Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 14
29. Petschnig Daniel 14
30. Braun Florian Alzbren Trostberg 14
31. Kreuls Simon 12
32. Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 12
33. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 12
34. Thurmayer Hans-Peter 12
35. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbren Trostberg 12
36. Grill Michael 12
37. Häuslschmid Rudi Feichten Woodbreakers 12
38. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 11
39. Sindinger Karl HEC Hallein 11
40. Hochreiter Christian 10
41. Kreisel Helmut 10
42. Scherer Christian Feichten Woodbreakers 10
43. Becker Olaf 10
44. Pölzl Harry 10
45. Kalliwoda Jürgen 10
46. Schroth Armin 10
47. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 10
48. Welzel Thomas 10
49. Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 10
50. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10
51. Kern Eugen 10
52. Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 10
53. Schuhbeck Armin 8
54. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 8
55. Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 8
56. Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 8
57. Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 8
58. Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 8
59. Kowalöv Slawa 8
60. Falterer Herbert Alzbren Trostberg 8
61. Ortbauer Markus 8
62. Miersch Josef Aschau Rangers 8
63. Schnegg David HEC Hallein 8
64. Kühne Christian Sputniks 8
65. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 8
66. Wezel Oliver Eisbren Gendorf 8
67. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 8
68. Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 8
69. Bauer Rudolf 8
70. Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 8
71. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 7
72. Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 7
73. Wiendl Florian 7
74. Oberentfelner Andi Feichten Woodbreakers 7
75. Hallweger Rupert 6
76. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
77. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
78. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
79. Kumposcht Thomas 6
80. Velkoski Stefan 6
81. Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
82. Sterflinger Gottfried Feichten Woodbreakers 6
83. Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 6
84. Maier Thomas 6
85. Redwitz Alex Alzbren Trostberg 6
86. Hommers Tommy 6
87. Kirschbauer Martin 6
88. Resch Werner 6
89. Maier Marcus Bad Dog S 6
90. Bruza Patrick Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6
91. Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 6
92. Kötzinger Markus 6
93. 6
94. Reiter Fabian Aschau Rangers 6
95. Gleixner Helmut 6
96. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 6
97. Fischer Axel Eisbren Gendorf 6
98. Heidrich Michael Eisbren Gendorf 6
99. Zebisch Wolfgang 6
100. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 6