Saison 2005/2006

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Stauffer Reinhard Hallein I 44 28 16 6
2. Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 26 16 10 2
3. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 26 13 13 8
4. Preuss Patrik Hallein I 25 14 11 14
5. Hallweger Rupert 24 12 12 2
6. Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 23 15 8 2
7. Laimer Thomas Hallein I 23 6 17 6
8. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 22 19 3 6
9. Baumann Markus 22 12 10 4
10. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 21 13 8 4
11. Eibenberger Peter Hallein I 21 12 9 2
12. Kirschbauer Martin 21 11 10 28
13. Kroi? Rainer Feichten Woodbreakers 19 12 7 2
14. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 19 12 7 15
15. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 18 8 10 6
16. Breit Alexander 16 7 9 0
17. Schnegg David HEC Hallein 15 9 6 16
18. Hochreiter Christian 15 8 7 8
19. Hauswurz Michael Eisbren Gendorf 14 10 4 4
20. Wagner Manfred Saaldorf Tigers 14 7 7 3
21. Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 14 7 7 6
22. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 13 9 4 4
23. Spielberger Reinhard 13 9 4 12
24. Dufter Pino 13 7 6 4
25. Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 13 6 7 4
26. Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 12 6 6 18
27. Glonecker Hans Feichten Woodbreakers 12 5 7 2
28. Donauer Ruppert 11 9 2 2
29. Reizele Harald Oid Reichahoi 11 7 4 4
30. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 11 7 4 8
31. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 11 6 5 8
32. Fischer Axel Eisbren Gendorf 10 5 5 2
33. Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 10 5 5 2
34. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 10 5 5 6
35. Larisch Ralf Feichten Woodbreakers 10 4 6 0
36. Gerl Ernst Hallein I 10 2 8 4
37. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 9 6 3 2
38. Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 9 6 3 6
39. Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 9 5 4 0
40. Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 9 5 4 2
41. Oberentfelner Andi Feichten Woodbreakers 9 5 4 6
42. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 9 5 4 9
43. Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 9 2 7 6
44. Dürager Bernhard 8 7 1 6
45. Steiner Willy Oid Reichahoi 8 6 2 2
46. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 8 6 2 2
47. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 8 6 2 3
48. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 8 5 3 0
49. Solum Henning Hallein I 8 5 3 0
50. Schmitzberger Klaus Hallein I 8 4 4 4
51. Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8 4 4 6
52. Thois Thomas Alzbren Trostberg 7 6 1 2
53. Velkoski Stefan 7 5 2 2
54. Bächer Tom Oid Reichahoi 7 5 2 2
55. Perepeluk Kim Hallein I 7 5 2 2
56. Ha?lberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 7 5 2 6
57. Thrainer Alexander 7 5 2 22
58. Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 7 4 3 0
59. Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 7 4 3 2
60. Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 7 4 3 2
61. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 7 4 3 7
62. Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 3 4 0
63. Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 3 4 0
64. 7 3 4 2
65. Schnegg Andreas HEC Hallein 6 5 1 4
66. Maier Thomas 6 5 1 5
67. Hintermeier Christian 6 5 1 8
68. Breitfu? Harald Hallein I 6 4 2 2
69. Melzer Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 6 4 2 2
70. Grill Michael 6 3 3 0
71. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 6 3 3 2
72. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 6 3 3 2
73. Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 3 3 6
74. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 6 3 3 8
75. Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 6 3 3 24
76. Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 6 2 4 6
77. Siske Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 6 1 5 0
78. Aufschnaiter Herwig Hallein I 6 1 5 0
79. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6 0 6 8
80. Bründl Jürgen 5 5 0 4
81. Holzner Alfred 5 4 1 2
82. Blineder Bernd HEC Hallein 5 4 1 6
83. Resch Werner 5 3 2 2
84. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 3 2 4
85. Welzel Thomas 5 3 2 6
86. Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 5 3 2 6
87. Surauer Andreas 5 2 3 0
88. Miersch Josef Aschau Rangers 5 2 3 2
89. Schwögler Martin 5 2 3 2
90. Gruber Christian 5 2 3 2
91. Kalliwoda Jürgen 5 2 3 4
92. Straubinger Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 5 2 3 4
93. Ebner Wolfgang Hallein I 5 2 3 10
94. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 5 2 3 16
95. Butscher Florian 5 1 4 0
96. Maiburger Raphael 5 1 4 0
97. Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 5 1 4 4
98. Altmannshofer Max Alzbren Trostberg 5 1 4 4
99. Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 5 1 4 29
100. Hieringer Christian 5 0 5 2
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 44
2. Thiemann Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 35
3. Sindinger Karl Hallein I 33
4. Reischl Markus 31
5. Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 29
6. Biechely Hans-Peter 28
7. Kirschbauer Martin 28
8. Ocenas Viktor 25
9. Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 24
10. Thrainer Alexander 22
11. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 22
12. Bielko Herbert HEC Hallein 20
13. Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 18
14. Kumposcht Thomas 18
15. Gratzer Michael Hallein I 17
16. Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 17
17. Schnegg David HEC Hallein 16
18. Wiendl Florian 16
19. Petschnig Daniel 16
20. Kobler Stefan 16
21. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 16
22. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 15
23. Preuss Patrik Hallein I 14
24. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 14
25. Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 14
26. Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 14
27. Spielberger Reinhard 12
28. Zebisch Wolfgang 12
29. Platzer Florian 12
30. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 12
31. Ebner Wolfgang Hallein I 10
32. Frankl Michael 10
33. 10
34. Lechner Markus Alzbren Trostberg 10
35. Moritz Wasti 10
36. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 10
37. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 9
38. Gscho?mann Markus Sputniks 8
39. Kugler Claus 8
40. Honsowitz Werner 8
41. Dressler Ernst Oid Reichahoi 8
42. Blum Klaus 8
43. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8
44. Hintermeier Christian 8
45. Obermaier Johann EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
46. Schlittenbauer Stefan 8
47. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 8
48. Kreisel Helmut 8
49. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
50. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 8
51. Hallinger Siegfried 8
52. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
53. Hochreiter Christian 8
54. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
55. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 7
56. Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 6
57. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 6
58. Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 6
59. Schuhegger Anton 6
60. Westner Franz 6
61. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
62. Heick Carsten 6
63. Welzel Thomas 6
64. Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
65. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
66. Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
67. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 6
68. Huber Mario Sputniks 6
69. Angerer Horst Hallein I 6
70. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
71. Stauffer Reinhard Hallein I 6
72. Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
73. Kötzinger Markus 6
74. Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 6
75. Wenig Richard HEC Hallein 6
76. Maier Markus 6
77. Dürager Bernhard 6
78. Oberentfelner Andi Feichten Woodbreakers 6
79. Baumgartner Alex Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
80. Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 6
81. Ha?lberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 6
82. Blineder Bernd HEC Hallein 6
83. Kastner Peter 6
84. Rier Sepp 6
85. Scherer Christian Feichten Woodbreakers 6
86. Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 6
87. Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 6
88. Redwitz Alex Alzbren Trostberg 6
89. Laimer Thomas Hallein I 6
90. Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 5
91. Schönstetter Christian 5
92. Maier Thomas 5
93. Reiter Fabian Aschau Rangers 4
94. Geissler Otto 4
95. Baumann Markus 4
96. Huber Reinhart 4
97. Kalliwoda Jürgen 4
98. Strasser Felix 4
99. Ortbauer Markus 4
100. Hauswurz Michael Eisbren Gendorf 4