Saison 2018/2019 Gruppe C

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 20 7 13 2
2. Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 19 7 12 10
3. Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 16 11 5 0
4. Hill Andrew David EHC Salzburg Pirates 16 11 5 18
5. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 13 10 3 22
6. Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 13 8 5 4
7. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 12 4 8 2
8. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 10 6 4 6
9. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 10 1 9 2
10. Ramelsberger Andreas Icehoppers Petting 9 9 0 10
11. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 9 4 5 2
12. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 9 3 6 22
13. Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 8 6 2 6
14. Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 8 5 3 0
15. Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 8 4 4 6
16. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 8 3 5 6
17. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 7 5 2 4
18. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 6 5 1 2
19. Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 6 5 1 2
20. Heindl Dominic EHC Salzburg Pirates 6 4 2 12
21. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 6 3 3 6
22. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 2 4 2
23. Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 6 1 5 0
24. Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 6 1 5 2
25. Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 4 1 4
26. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 5 3 2 2
27. Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 2 3 0
28. Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 5 2 3 4
29. Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 5 2 3 4
30. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 5 2 3 6
31. Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 5 2 3 12
32. Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 5 1 4 0
33. Feldmeier Markus Eschetshub Tigers 5 1 4 2
34. Sporn Gerhard TSV Bernau 5 0 5 0
35. Pichler Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 4 4 0 2
36. Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 4 3 1 4
37. Petro Udo EHC Salzburg Pirates 4 2 2 2
38. Wallner Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 4 1 3 4
39. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4 1 3 4
40. Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 1 3 6
41. Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 3 0 2
42. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 3 2 1 0
43. Erdös Arthur TSV Bernau 3 2 1 2
44. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 2 1 4
45. Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 1 2 0
46. Siebert Sebastian TSV Bernau 3 1 2 0
47. Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 3 1 2 0
48. Mairinger Kevin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 1 2 0
49. Marquart Alexander Icehoppers Petting 3 1 2 4
50. Hahn Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 3 1 2 6
51. Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 0 3 4
52. Sellmaier Tobias Eschetshub Tigers 2 2 0 0
53. Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 2 0 0
54. Keller Andreas Eschetshub Tigers 2 2 0 0
55. Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 2 0 0
56. Preschl Michael EHC Salzburg Pirates 2 2 0 2
57. Schmid Benedikt Icehoppers Petting 2 2 0 2
58. Gerlach Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 1 1 0
59. Michl Thomas Icehoppers Petting 2 1 1 0
60. Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 1 1 2
61. Rohrmanstorfer Rene EHC Salzburg Pirates 2 1 1 2
62. Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 1 1 2
63. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 1 1 2
64. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 2 1 1 4
65. Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 2 1 1 6
66. Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 2 1 1 16
67. Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 2 0 2 0
68. Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2 0 2 0
69. Peschl Benjamin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 0 2 0
70. Mayer Herbert Sharks Ruhpolding 2 0 2 2
71. Stockklausner Maximilian Icehoppers Petting 2 0 2 2
72. Nöbauer David EHC Salzburg Pirates 2 0 2 4
73. Henninger Tizian Icehoppers Petting 2 0 2 4
74. Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 2 0 2 12
75. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 0 0
76. Gräf Robert Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 1 0 0
77. Hegel Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 1 0 0
78. Singhartinger Daniel Icehoppers Petting 1 1 0 0
79. Huber Michael Eschetshub Tigers 1 1 0 0
80. Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 1 1 0 2
81. Reichl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 1 0 2
82. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 1 0 4
83. Heidentahler Gregor Icehoppers Petting 1 0 1 0
84. Krasjuk Nikolai Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 0 1 0
85. Hochreiter Matthias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 0 1 0
86. Benicek Antonin TSV Bernau 1 0 1 0
87. Bavlna Jaroslav EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 0 1 2
88. Gröbner Alfons Icehoppers Petting 1 0 1 2
89. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 1 0 1 2
90. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 1 0 1 2
91. Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 1 0 1 2
92. Praxenthaler Thomas Icehoppers Petting 1 0 1 2
93. Kaunzner Kevin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 2
94. Roth Eduard Eschetshub Tigers 1 0 1 4
95. Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 1 0 1 4
96. Ramspott Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 0 1 4
97. Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 1 0 1 6
98. Locker Jörg Eschetshub Tigers 0 0 0 0
99. Svetlicic Josip Eschetshub Tigers 0 0 0 0
100. Thiemann Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 0 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Brückner Marcus Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
2. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 22
3. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 22
4. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 22
5. Hill Andrew David EHC Salzburg Pirates 18
6. Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 16
7. Heindl Dominic EHC Salzburg Pirates 12
8. Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 12
9. Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 12
10. Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 10
11. Ramelsberger Andreas Icehoppers Petting 10
12. Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 6
13. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 6
14. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 6
15. Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 6
16. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
17. Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
18. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 6
19. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 6
20. Hahn Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 6
21. Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 6
22. Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 6
23. Ramspott Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
24. Nöbauer David EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
25. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
26. Wallner Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
27. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 4
28. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4
29. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 4
30. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 4
31. Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 4
32. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
33. Roth Eduard Eschetshub Tigers 4
34. Helmberger Markus Eschetshub Tigers 4
35. Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 4
36. Henninger Tizian Icehoppers Petting 4
37. Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 4
38. Marquart Alexander Icehoppers Petting 4
39. Singhartinger Lukas Icehoppers Petting 4
40. Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
41. Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
42. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
43. Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
44. Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
45. Erdös Arthur TSV Bernau 2
46. Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
47. Stockklausner Maximilian Icehoppers Petting 2
48. Feldmeier Markus Eschetshub Tigers 2
49. Schmid Benedikt Icehoppers Petting 2
50. Strobl Andreas Icehoppers Petting 2
51. Praxenthaler Thomas Icehoppers Petting 2
52. Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 2
53. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 2
54. Kaunzner Kevin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
55. Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 2
56. Geiger Nick Eschetshub Tigers 2
57. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 2
58. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 2
59. Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
60. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 2
61. Finger Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
62. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
63. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
64. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 2
65. Olsan Ondrej EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
66. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 2
67. Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 2
68. Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 2
69. Hufnagl Bernhard EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
70. Reichl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
71. Gröbner Alfons Icehoppers Petting 2
72. Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2
73. Sysel Benjamin EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
74. Rohrmanstorfer Rene EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
75. Bavlna Rastislav EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
76. Praxl Dominik EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
77. Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
78. Pichler Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
79. Petro Udo EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
80. Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
81. Bavlna Jaroslav EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
82. Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 2
83. Preschl Michael EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
84. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 2
85. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 2
86. Mayer Herbert Sharks Ruhpolding 2

Laufzeit: 7,780 Millisekunden