Saison 2017/2018 Gruppe C

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Schwabl Matthias Eisbeisser Inzell 35 20 15 0
2. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 27 14 13 16
3. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 24 12 12 4
4. Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 23 10 13 0
5. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 23 9 14 4
6. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 21 14 7 6
7. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 21 8 13 10
8. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 18 8 10 0
9. Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 18 8 10 2
10. Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 16 10 6 14
11. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 16 9 7 2
12. Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 14 6 8 2
13. Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 13 9 4 0
14. Stöberl Lukas Eisbeisser Inzell 13 9 4 4
15. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 12 4 8 12
16. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 12 3 9 6
17. Märkl Christoph Eisbeisser Inzell 11 5 6 2
18. Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 11 3 8 8
19. Pichler Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 10 7 3 4
20. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 9 4 5 0
21. Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 9 4 5 6
22. Ehmer Patrick Eisbeisser Inzell 9 3 6 2
23. Dumberger Yannick Eisbeisser Inzell 9 3 6 2
24. Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 9 3 6 6
25. Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8 6 2 8
26. Michl Thomas Icehoppers Petting 8 5 3 0
27. Märkl Stefan Eisbeisser Inzell 8 4 4 2
28. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 6 1 2
29. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 5 2 30
30. Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 7 3 4 2
31. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 7 2 5 2
32. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 7 1 6 10
33. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 6 6 0 14
34. Hill Andrew David EHC Salzburg Pirates 6 4 2 0
35. Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 6 4 2 4
36. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6 3 3 2
37. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6 3 3 2
38. Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 6 3 3 4
39. Mairinger Kevin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 2 4 2
40. Sporn Gerhard TSV Bernau 5 5 0 2
41. Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 5 3 2 6
42. Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 5 3 2 8
43. Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 5 3 2 8
44. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 5 2 3 0
45. Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 5 2 3 8
46. Israel Nils Icehoppers Petting 5 2 3 12
47. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 5 1 4 0
48. Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 5 1 4 6
49. Hütter Noah Eisbeisser Inzell 5 0 5 2
50. Roider Rudi Icehoppers Petting 4 3 1 0
51. Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 4 3 1 2
52. Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 4 3 1 6
53. Prüwasser Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 4 2 2 0
54. Praxenthaler Thomas Icehoppers Petting 4 2 2 0
55. Osenstätter Maximilian TSV Bernau 4 2 2 2
56. Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 2 2 2
57. Hegel Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 2 2 2
58. Kaunzner Kevin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 2 2 4
59. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 2 2 6
60. Wallner Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 4 1 3 0
61. Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 1 3 2
62. Märkl Walter Eisbeisser Inzell 4 0 4 0
63. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 0 4 4
64. Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 3 2 1 2
65. Schmidt Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 3 2 1 2
66. Algazin Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 2 1 4
67. Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 2 1 4
68. Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 3 2 1 10
69. Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 2 1 10
70. Wilke Tobias TSV Bernau 3 1 2 0
71. Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 1 2 0
72. Schmid Benedikt Icehoppers Petting 3 1 2 4
73. Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 3 1 2 6
74. Petro Udo EHC Salzburg Pirates 3 1 2 6
75. Ramspott Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 3 1 2 8
76. Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 3 1 2 14
77. Grünwald Luca Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 0 3 0
78. Strobl Andreas Icehoppers Petting 2 2 0 0
79. Hochreiter Matthias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 1 1 0
80. Damm Jörg EHC Salzburg Pirates 2 1 1 0
81. Mayer Kajetan Icehoppers Petting 2 1 1 0
82. Gerlach Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 1 1 0
83. Ristola Tony Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 1 1 0
84. Rohrmanstorfer René EHC Salzburg Pirates 2 1 1 0
85. Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 2 1 1 2
86. Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 2 1 1 2
87. Strohmeyer Philipp Icehoppers Petting 2 1 1 2
88. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 2 1 1 4
89. Zebner Felix EHC Salzburg Pirates 2 1 1 4
90. Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 2 1 1 6
91. Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 1 1 8
92. Seestaller Maxi Eisbeisser Inzell 2 0 2 0
93. Huber Sebastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 0 2 0
94. Gräf Robert Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 0 2 0
95. Eberherr Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 2 0 2 0
96. Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 2 0 2 2
97. Gierer Michael TSV Bernau 2 0 2 4
98. Gerritzen Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 0 2 12
99. Gaggl Matthias EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 1 0 0
100. Graspointner Tobias TSV Bernau 1 1 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 52
2. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 30
3. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 16
4. Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 14
5. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 14
6. Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 14
7. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 12
8. Gerritzen Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 12
9. Israel Nils Icehoppers Petting 12
10. Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 10
11. Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 10
12. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 10
13. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 10
14. Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
15. Ramspott Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 8
16. Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 8
17. Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 8
18. Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 8
19. Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 8
20. Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
21. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 6
22. Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 6
23. Petro Udo EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
24. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
25. Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
26. Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 6
27. Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 6
28. Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 6
29. Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
30. Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 6
31. Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 6
32. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 6
33. Singhartinger Daniel Icehoppers Petting 4
34. Algazin Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
35. Stöberl Lukas Eisbeisser Inzell 4
36. Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
37. Kaunzner Kevin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
38. Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 4
39. Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 4
40. Schmid Benedikt Icehoppers Petting 4
41. Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 4
42. Spruzina Rainer TSV Bernau 4
43. Gierer Michael TSV Bernau 4
44. Zebner Felix EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
45. Turek Alexander EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
46. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 4
47. Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
48. Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 4
49. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
50. Ebner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
51. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
52. Bavlna Rastislav EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
53. Grill Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
54. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
55. Pichler Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
56. Preschl Michael EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
57. Amberger Klaus TSV Bernau 2
58. Mairinger Kevin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
59. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
60. Siebert Sebastian TSV Bernau 2
61. Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
62. Praxl Dominik EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
63. Hütter Noah Eisbeisser Inzell 2
64. Strohmeyer Philipp Icehoppers Petting 2
65. Märkl Christoph Eisbeisser Inzell 2
66. Osenstätter Maximilian TSV Bernau 2
67. Sporn Gerhard TSV Bernau 2
68. Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
69. Mayr Christian Icehoppers Petting 2
70. Felber Matthias EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
71. Henninger Tizian Icehoppers Petting 2
72. Wasenegger Alexander EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
73. Dumberger Yannick Eisbeisser Inzell 2
74. Stöberl Jakob Eisbeisser Inzell 2
75. Schmidt Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
76. Gröbner Alfons Icehoppers Petting 2
77. Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 2
78. Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
79. Hegel Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
80. Ladigan Viktor Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
81. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
82. Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
83. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
84. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
85. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 2
86. Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 2
87. Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
88. Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2
89. Märkl Stefan Eisbeisser Inzell 2
90. Seidl Thomas TSV Bernau 2
91. Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 2
92. Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 2
93. Maier Martin Eisbeisser Inzell 2
94. Ehmer Patrick Eisbeisser Inzell 2

Laufzeit: 11,52 Millisekunden