Saison 2016/2017 Gruppe C

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 30 14 16 4
2. David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 20 12 8 0
3. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 16 6 10 4
4. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 15 9 6 0
5. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 15 7 8 2
6. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 15 7 8 2
7. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 15 3 12 4
8. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 14 7 7 14
9. Märkl Christoph Eisbeisser Inzell 13 6 7 4
10. Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 12 8 4 0
11. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12 5 7 4
12. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 11 4 7 2
13. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 11 4 7 26
14. Haak Stefan Pinguins Waldkraiburg 9 7 2 2
15. Israel Nils Icehoppers Petting 9 6 3 0
16. Märkl Stefan Eisbeisser Inzell 9 6 3 0
17. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 9 5 4 2
18. Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8 5 3 4
19. Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8 4 4 4
20. Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 5 2 2
21. Schmitberger Dimitri EC Rumbling Razorbacks 7 3 4 2
22. Ehmer Patrick Eisbeisser Inzell 7 3 4 2
23. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 7 3 4 8
24. Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 1 6 0
25. Rudolf Otto EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6 6 0 2
26. Seehuber Marcel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6 4 2 0
27. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 4 2 8
28. Wart Viktor EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6 3 3 4
29. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 6 3 3 10
30. Heidrich Christian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6 1 5 0
31. Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 5 0 18
32. Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 5 3 2 0
33. Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 5 3 2 2
34. Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 5 3 2 6
35. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 5 2 3 0
36. Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 5 2 3 4
37. Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 5 1 4 0
38. Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 5 1 4 33
39. Finger Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 0 5 4
40. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 4 0 8
41. Hallweger Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 4 3 1 0
42. Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 2 2 0
43. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 4 2 2 0
44. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 2 2 0
45. Kreilinger Michael EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 2 2 2
46. Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 2 2 12
47. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 1 3 4
48. Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 4 1 3 16
49. Rytchagov Eugen EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 0 4 0
50. Seehuber Sascha EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 0 4 0
51. Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4 0 4 2
52. Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 3 3 0 2
53. Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 2 1 0
54. Michl Thomas Icehoppers Petting 3 2 1 0
55. Singhartinger Daniel Icehoppers Petting 3 2 1 2
56. Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 2 1 2
57. Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 3 2 1 16
58. Strohmeyer Philipp Icehoppers Petting 3 1 2 0
59. Mayer Kajetan Icehoppers Petting 3 1 2 0
60. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 3 1 2 2
61. Algazin Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 1 2 25
62. Labahn Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 0 3 0
63. Lotze Oliver Eisbeisser Inzell 3 0 3 6
64. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 0 3 20
65. Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 3 0 3 25
66. Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 2 0 2
67. Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 2 2 0 4
68. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 2 2 0 4
69. Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 2 1 1 0
70. Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 2 1 1 0
71. Hütter Noah Eisbeisser Inzell 2 1 1 0
72. Leuendorf Sascha Icehoppers Petting 2 1 1 2
73. Hochreiter Matthias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 1 1 2
74. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 2 1 1 4
75. Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 1 1 4
76. Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2 0 2 2
77. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 0 2 4
78. Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 0 2 29
79. Kozlov Nikolai EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 1 0 2
80. Maier Thomas Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 0 2
81. Obermaier Johann EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 1 0 2
82. Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 1 1 0 4
83. Gröbner Thomas Icehoppers Petting 1 0 1 0
84. Märkl Walter Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 1 0
85. Herrmann Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 0
86. Groß Florian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 0 1 0
87. Stippel Josef Icehoppers Petting 1 0 1 0
88. Spitzauer Herbert Icehoppers Petting 1 0 1 0
89. Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 1 0 1 0
90. Kraller Michael Icehoppers Petting 1 0 1 0
91. Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 0 1 2
92. Ebner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 0 1 2
93. Gräf Robert Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 2
94. Biller Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 2
95. Grill Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 1 0 1 4
96. Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 0 1 4
97. Hellwig Alexander EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 0 0 0
98. Matschi Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 0 0 0
99. Lexmaul Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 0 0 0
100. Maier Martin Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 33
2. Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 29
3. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 26
4. Algazin Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
5. Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 25
6. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 20
7. Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 18
8. Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 16
9. Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 16
10. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 14
11. Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12
12. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 10
13. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
14. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
15. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 8
16. Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
17. Lotze Oliver Eisbeisser Inzell 6
18. Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 4
19. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
20. Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
21. Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
22. Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
23. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
24. Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 4
25. Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 4
26. Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
27. Grill Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
28. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
29. Gerritzen Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
30. Märkl Christoph Eisbeisser Inzell 4
31. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
32. Finger Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
33. Wart Viktor EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
34. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4
35. Henninger Tizian Icehoppers Petting 4
36. Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
37. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 4
38. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 4
39. Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2
40. Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
41. Frauendienst Klaus Icehoppers Petting 2
42. Haak Stefan Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
43. Leuendorf Sascha Icehoppers Petting 2
44. Haunerdinger Franz Icehoppers Petting 2
45. Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 2
46. Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
47. Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
48. Singhartinger Daniel Icehoppers Petting 2
49. Schmitberger Dimitri EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
50. Kozlov Nikolai EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
51. Ehmer Patrick Eisbeisser Inzell 2
52. Hochreiter Matthias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
53. Gebert Waldemar EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
54. Ebner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
55. Maier Thomas Sharks Ruhpolding 2
56. Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
57. Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2
58. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 2
59. Obermaier Johann EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
60. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 2
61. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
62. Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 2
63. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 2
64. Biller Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
65. Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 2
66. Hradek Ernst Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
67. Rudolf Otto EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
68. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 2
69. Gräf Robert Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
70. Kreilinger Michael EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2

Laufzeit: 6,930 Millisekunden