Saison 2015/2016 Gruppe C

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 29 16 13 4
2. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 21 7 14 10
3. Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 19 7 12 6
4. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 18 9 9 4
5. Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 18 7 11 8
6. Hallweger Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 17 13 4 0
7. Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 17 8 9 2
8. Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 17 7 10 2
9. David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 16 8 8 2
10. Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 16 6 10 17
11. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 14 11 3 6
12. Pernjak Christoph Saaldorf Tigers 13 10 3 6
13. Lotze Oliver Eisbeisser Inzell 13 4 9 29
14. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 12 8 4 4
15. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 12 6 6 4
16. Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 12 4 8 0
17. Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 11 9 2 4
18. Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 11 5 6 8
19. Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 11 3 8 6
20. Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 10 6 4 4
21. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 10 5 5 2
22. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 10 2 8 2
23. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 9 8 1 10
24. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 9 6 3 2
25. Rudolf Otto EC Rumbling Razorbacks 9 4 5 2
26. Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 9 3 6 0
27. Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 9 2 7 10
28. Schmitberger Dimitri EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8 1 7 2
29. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 4 3 8
30. Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 7 4 3 12
31. Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 7 2 5 0
32. Rehrl Franz jun. Saaldorf Tigers 7 2 5 2
33. Holzner Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 7 1 6 2
34. Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 5 1 0
35. Hohenrein Volker Saaldorf Tigers 6 2 4 0
36. Maier Martin Eisbeisser Inzell 6 2 4 0
37. Roider Rudi Icehoppers Petting 6 2 4 0
38. Heidrich Christian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6 1 5 0
39. Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 6 1 5 2
40. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 1 5 10
41. Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 6 0 6 10
42. Strohmeyer Philipp Icehoppers Petting 5 4 1 0
43. Haak Stefan Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 4 1 0
44. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 5 4 1 4
45. Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 5 3 2 2
46. Schoibl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 5 1 4 0
47. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 5 0 5 4
48. Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 5 0 5 18
49. Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 4 0 4
50. Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 3 1 0
51. Rytchagov Eugen EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 3 1 2
52. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 3 1 2
53. Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 4 1 3 2
54. Leuendorf Sascha Icehoppers Petting 4 1 3 2
55. Biller Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 0 4 0
56. Israel Nils Icehoppers Petting 3 3 0 2
57. Seehuber Sascha EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 2 1 2
58. Michl Thomas Icehoppers Petting 3 1 2 0
59. Seehuber Marcel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 1 2 2
60. Ristola Tony Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 1 2 8
61. Bienemann Wladimir EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 1 2 25
62. Mauler Armin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 0 3 0
63. Walcher Konrad Icehoppers Petting 3 0 3 2
64. Mayer Kajetan Icehoppers Petting 2 1 1 0
65. Stippel Josef Icehoppers Petting 2 1 1 2
66. Gröbner Alfons Icehoppers Petting 2 1 1 2
67. Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 2 1 1 20
68. Lysyak Vladislav EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 0 2 0
69. Pastötter Wolfgang Icehoppers Petting 2 0 2 0
70. Singhartinger Daniel Icehoppers Petting 2 0 2 2
71. Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 0 2 2
72. Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 2 0 2 2
73. Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 0 2 6
74. Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 0 2 8
75. Trost Christoph EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 1 0 0
76. Wart Viktor EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 1 0 0
77. Kapsalis Mario EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 1 0 0
78. Frauendienst Klaus Icehoppers Petting 1 1 0 0
79. Bernhofer Peter Saaldorf Tigers 1 1 0 0
80. Mitter Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 1 0 0
81. Weibhauser Alois Saaldorf Tigers 1 0 1 0
82. Hellwig Alexander EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 0 1 0
83. Orliczek Martin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 0
84. Ehmer Patrick Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 1 0
85. Mayr Christian Icehoppers Petting 1 0 1 0
86. Maier Markus Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 1 0
87. Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 0 1 0
88. Haunerdinger Franz Icehoppers Petting 1 0 1 0
89. Spitzauer Herbert Icehoppers Petting 1 0 1 2
90. Seehuber Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 0 1 2
91. Rehrl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 1 0 1 2
92. Finger Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 4
93. Gröbner Thomas Icehoppers Petting 1 0 1 4
94. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 1 4
95. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 4
96. Kozlov Nikolai EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 0 0 0
97. Henninger Tizian Icehoppers Petting 0 0 0 0
98. Haunerdinger Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 0 0 0 0
99. Foh Volker Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
100. Schilder Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 0 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Lotze Oliver Eisbeisser Inzell 29
2. Bienemann Wladimir EC Rumbling Razorbacks 25
3. Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 20
4. Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 18
5. Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 17
6. Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12
7. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 10
8. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 10
9. Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 10
10. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10
11. Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 10
12. Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 8
13. Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
14. Ristola Tony Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
15. Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
16. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
17. Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 6
18. Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 6
19. Pernjak Christoph Saaldorf Tigers 6
20. Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 6
21. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
22. Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
23. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 4
24. Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
25. Gröbner Thomas Icehoppers Petting 4
26. Künzner Thomas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
27. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 4
28. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 4
29. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
30. Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
31. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 4
32. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 4
33. Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 4
34. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
35. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
36. Finger Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
37. Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 2
38. Matschi Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
39. Israel Nils Icehoppers Petting 2
40. Schmitberger Dimitri EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
41. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
42. Seehuber Sascha EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
43. David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
44. Rudolf Otto EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
45. Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
46. Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
47. Vogel Artur EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
48. Seehuber Marcel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
49. Gröbner Alfons Icehoppers Petting 2
50. Rytchagov Eugen EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
51. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 2
52. Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
53. Holzner Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 2
54. Stippel Josef Icehoppers Petting 2
55. Haunerdinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 2
56. Rehrl Franz jun. Saaldorf Tigers 2
57. Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 2
58. Leuendorf Sascha Icehoppers Petting 2
59. Seehuber Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
60. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 2
61. Singhartinger Daniel Icehoppers Petting 2
62. Walcher Konrad Icehoppers Petting 2
63. Rehrl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 2
64. Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
65. Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
66. Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 2
67. Spitzauer Herbert Icehoppers Petting 2
68. Wallner Rudolf Icehoppers Petting 2
69. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 2
70. Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 2