Saison 2015/2016 Gruppe C

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 29 16 13 4
2. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 21 7 14 10
3. Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 19 7 12 6
4. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 18 9 9 4
5. Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 18 7 11 8
6. Hallweger Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 17 13 4 0
7. Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 17 8 9 2
8. Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 17 7 10 2
9. David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 16 8 8 2
10. Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 16 6 10 17
11. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 14 11 3 6
12. Pernjak Christoph Saaldorf Tigers 13 10 3 6
13. Lotze Oliver Eisbeisser Inzell 13 4 9 29
14. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 12 8 4 4
15. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 12 6 6 4
16. Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 12 4 8 0
17. Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 11 9 2 4
18. Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 11 5 6 8
19. Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 11 3 8 6
20. Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 10 6 4 4
21. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 10 5 5 2
22. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 10 2 8 2
23. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 9 8 1 10
24. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 9 6 3 2
25. Rudolf Otto EC Rumbling Razorbacks 9 4 5 2
26. Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 9 3 6 0
27. Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 9 2 7 10
28. Schmitberger Dimitri EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8 1 7 2
29. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 4 3 8
30. Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 7 4 3 12
31. Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 7 2 5 0
32. Rehrl Franz jun. Saaldorf Tigers 7 2 5 2
33. Holzner Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 7 1 6 2
34. Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 5 1 0
35. Maier Martin Eisbeisser Inzell 6 2 4 0
36. Hohenrein Volker Saaldorf Tigers 6 2 4 0
37. Roider Rudi Icehoppers Petting 6 2 4 0
38. Heidrich Christian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6 1 5 0
39. Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 6 1 5 2
40. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 1 5 10
41. Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 6 0 6 10
42. Haak Stefan Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 4 1 0
43. Strohmeyer Philipp Icehoppers Petting 5 4 1 0
44. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 5 4 1 4
45. Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 5 3 2 2
46. Schoibl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 5 1 4 0
47. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 5 0 5 4
48. Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 5 0 5 18
49. Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 4 0 4
50. Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 3 1 0
51. Rytchagov Eugen EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 3 1 2
52. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 3 1 2
53. Leuendorf Sascha Icehoppers Petting 4 1 3 2
54. Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 4 1 3 2
55. Biller Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 0 4 0
56. Israel Nils Icehoppers Petting 3 3 0 2
57. Seehuber Sascha EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 2 1 2
58. Michl Thomas Icehoppers Petting 3 1 2 0
59. Seehuber Marcel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 1 2 2
60. Ristola Tony Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 1 2 8
61. Bienemann Wladimir EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 1 2 25
62. Mauler Armin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 0 3 0
63. Walcher Konrad Icehoppers Petting 3 0 3 2
64. Mayer Kajetan Icehoppers Petting 2 1 1 0
65. Stippel Josef Icehoppers Petting 2 1 1 2
66. Gröbner Alfons Icehoppers Petting 2 1 1 2
67. Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 2 1 1 20
68. Lysyak Vladislav EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 0 2 0
69. Pastötter Wolfgang Icehoppers Petting 2 0 2 0
70. Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 0 2 2
71. Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 2 0 2 2
72. Singhartinger Daniel Icehoppers Petting 2 0 2 2
73. Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 0 2 6
74. Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 0 2 8
75. Kapsalis Mario EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 1 0 0
76. Frauendienst Klaus Icehoppers Petting 1 1 0 0
77. Mitter Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 1 0 0
78. Wart Viktor EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 1 0 0
79. Bernhofer Peter Saaldorf Tigers 1 1 0 0
80. Trost Christoph EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 1 0 0
81. Haunerdinger Franz Icehoppers Petting 1 0 1 0
82. Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 0 1 0
83. Hellwig Alexander EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 0 1 0
84. Orliczek Martin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 0
85. Ehmer Patrick Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 1 0
86. Mayr Christian Icehoppers Petting 1 0 1 0
87. Maier Markus Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 1 0
88. Weibhauser Alois Saaldorf Tigers 1 0 1 0
89. Seehuber Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 0 1 2
90. Rehrl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 1 0 1 2
91. Spitzauer Herbert Icehoppers Petting 1 0 1 2
92. Finger Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 4
93. Gröbner Thomas Icehoppers Petting 1 0 1 4
94. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 1 4
95. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 4
96. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 0 0 0
97. Pilgermayer Erik Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
98. Fellner Erwin Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0 0
99. Lexmaul Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 0 0 0
100. Holm Christian Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Lotze Oliver Eisbeisser Inzell 29
2. Bienemann Wladimir EC Rumbling Razorbacks 25
3. Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 20
4. Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 18
5. Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 17
6. Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12
7. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10
8. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 10
9. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 10
10. Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 10
11. Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 10
12. Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
13. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
14. Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
15. Ristola Tony Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
16. Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 8
17. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
18. Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 6
19. Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
20. Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 6
21. Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 6
22. Pernjak Christoph Saaldorf Tigers 6
23. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 4
24. Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
25. Künzner Thomas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
26. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
27. Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 4
28. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
29. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 4
30. Finger Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
31. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 4
32. Gröbner Thomas Icehoppers Petting 4
33. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 4
34. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 4
35. Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
36. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
37. Singhartinger Daniel Icehoppers Petting 2
38. Stippel Josef Icehoppers Petting 2
39. Wallner Rudolf Icehoppers Petting 2
40. Leuendorf Sascha Icehoppers Petting 2
41. Seehuber Marcel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
42. Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
43. Rytchagov Eugen EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
44. Rehrl Franz jun. Saaldorf Tigers 2
45. Schmitberger Dimitri EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
46. Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
47. Gröbner Alfons Icehoppers Petting 2
48. Vogel Artur EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
49. Holzner Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 2
50. Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 2
51. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 2
52. Israel Nils Icehoppers Petting 2
53. Spitzauer Herbert Icehoppers Petting 2
54. Rudolf Otto EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
55. Seehuber Sascha EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
56. Matschi Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
57. Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 2
58. Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
59. David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
60. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 2
61. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
62. Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
63. Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 2
64. Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
65. Seehuber Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
66. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 2
67. Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 2
68. Rehrl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 2
69. Haunerdinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 2
70. Walcher Konrad Icehoppers Petting 2

Laufzeit: 6,970 Millisekunden