Saison 2011/2012 Gruppe C

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 21 15 6 2
2. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 18 15 3 26
3. Hegel Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 17 10 7 2
4. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 17 7 10 0
5. Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 16 14 2 32
6. Saffran Alexander Bad Dog Söchtenau 14 10 4 0
7. Wirl Andi Bad Dog Söchtenau 13 8 5 0
8. Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 12 10 2 2
9. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 12 8 4 4
10. Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 11 7 4 6
11. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 10 3 7 6
12. Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8 6 2 0
13. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 7 5 2 4
14. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 7 4 3 10
15. Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 6 4 2 4
16. Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 6 3 3 2
17. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 3 3 6
18. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 2 4 0
19. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 6 1 5 2
20. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 5 5 0 2
21. Behamer Alexander Bad Dog Söchtenau 5 3 2 0
22. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 5 2 3 0
23. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 5 2 3 2
24. Hegel Markus Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 2 3 2
25. Biller Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 2 3 2
26. Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 5 1 4 2
27. Hallweger Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 4 4 0 2
28. Aicher Tobias Bad Dog Söchtenau 4 3 1 0
29. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4 3 1 4
30. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 3 1 8
31. Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 4 3 1 16
32. Zischgl Christian Bad Dog Söchtenau 4 2 2 2
33. Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4 2 2 4
34. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 2 2 10
35. Arpé Niko Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 1 3 2
36. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 3 3 0 12
37. Schlemmer Franz Bad Dog Söchtenau 3 2 1 0
38. Maier Thomas Sharks Ruhpolding 3 2 1 0
39. Einsiedler Markus Bad Dog Söchtenau 3 2 1 0
40. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 3 2 1 4
41. Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 3 2 1 4
42. Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 3 1 2 2
43. Hartmann Markus Bad Dog Söchtenau 3 1 2 2
44. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 1 2 4
45. Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 3 1 2 4
46. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 3 1 2 22
47. Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 3 0 3 2
48. Wagner August Bad Dog Söchtenau 2 2 0 0
49. Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 2 0 4
50. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 2 2 0 4
51. Bossert Martin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 1 1 0
52. Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 2 1 1 0
53. Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 2 1 1 2
54. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 2 1 1 24
55. Schoibl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 2 0 2 0
56. Runge Christian Saaldorf Tigers 2 0 2 2
57. Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 2 0 2 2
58. Bunjewatz Tobi Bad Dog Söchtenau 1 1 0 0
59. Schöntag Moritz Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 1 0 0
60. Sehn Andreas Bad Dog Söchtenau 1 1 0 2
61. Mühlbauer Markus Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 1 0 2
62. Bredschneider Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 1 0 4
63. Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 1 1 0 8
64. Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 1 0 8
65. Gräf Robert Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 0
66. Linhuber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 0 1 0
67. Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 1 2
68. Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 10
69. Brich Basi Bad Dog Söchtenau 0 0 0 0
70. Bunjewatz Thomas Bad Dog Söchtenau 0 0 0 0
71. Krämer Stefan Bad Dog Söchtenau 0 0 0 0
72. Danila Adrian Bad Dog Söchtenau 0 0 0 0
73. Fottner Thomas Bad Dog Söchtenau 0 0 0 0
74. Flötzinger Stefan Bad Dog Söchtenau 0 0 0 0
75. Schnell Andi Bad Dog Söchtenau 0 0 0 0
76. Maier Markus Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0 0
77. Hamberger Matthias Bad Dog Söchtenau 0 0 0 0
78. Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0 0
79. Orliczek Martin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
80. Adamietz Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0 0
81. Foh Volker Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
82. Gneißl Christoph Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0 0
83. Fellner Erwin Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0 0
84. Rehrl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0 0
85. Prassberger Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0 0
86. Brückner Marcus Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
87. Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 0
88. Maier Marcus Bad Dog Söchtenau 0 0 0 0
89. Loth Heiko Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0 0
90. Eberherr Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 0
91. Adlmaier Andreas Bad Dog Söchtenau 0 0 0 2
92. Schmidmayer Sebastian Bad Dog Söchtenau 0 0 0 2
93. Kirschner Josef Bad Dog Söchtenau 0 0 0 2
94. Kindermann Dieter Bad Dog Söchtenau 0 0 0 2
95. Hohenrein Volker Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0 2
96. Weibhauser Theo Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 2
97. Tritta Stefan Bad Dog Söchtenau 0 0 0 2
98. Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 4
99. Schöntag Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0 4
100. Hirschbichler Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0 4
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 32
2. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 26
3. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 24
4. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 22
5. Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 16
6. Fegl Andreas Bad Dog Söchtenau 16
7. Snajic Selmin Saaldorf Tigers 14
8. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 12
9. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 10
10. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10
11. Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10
12. Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 8
13. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
14. Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
15. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 6
16. Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
17. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
18. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 4
19. Schöntag Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
20. Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
21. Bredschneider Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
22. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
23. Hirschbichler Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 4
24. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 4
25. Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 4
26. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 4
27. Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 4
28. Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
29. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4
30. Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4
31. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 4
32. Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 4
33. Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 2
34. Hohenrein Volker Saaldorf Tigers 2
35. Kindermann Dieter Bad Dog Söchtenau 2
36. Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 2
37. Hartmann Markus Bad Dog Söchtenau 2
38. Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 2
39. Runge Christian Saaldorf Tigers 2
40. Biller Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
41. Hallweger Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 2
42. Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 2
43. Hegel Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
44. Weibhauser Theo Sharks Ruhpolding 2
45. Hegel Markus Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
46. Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 2
47. Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 2
48. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 2
49. Arpé Niko Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
50. Adlmaier Andreas Bad Dog Söchtenau 2
51. Schmidmayer Sebastian Bad Dog Söchtenau 2
52. Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
53. Kirschner Josef Bad Dog Söchtenau 2
54. Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
55. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2
56. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
57. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 2
58. Zischgl Christian Bad Dog Söchtenau 2
59. Sehn Andreas Bad Dog Söchtenau 2
60. Mühlbauer Markus Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
61. Tritta Stefan Bad Dog Söchtenau 2