Saison 2016/2017 Gruppe B

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 26 17 9 0
2. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 17 11 6 4
3. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 16 7 9 6
4. Baumann Markus Sputniks 14 4 10 4
5. Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 14 4 10 10
6. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12 6 6 8
7. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 12 4 8 2
8. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 12 2 10 4
9. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 11 7 4 8
10. Huber Mario Sputniks 11 6 5 2
11. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 11 6 5 2
12. Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 11 6 5 4
13. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 11 4 7 4
14. Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 10 8 2 0
15. Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 10 5 5 2
16. Pummer Andi Sputniks 10 4 6 0
17. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 4 6 4
18. Obermayer Mane Sputniks 10 2 8 4
19. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 7 2 37
20. Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 5 4 10
21. Radlgruber Lukas Saaldorf Tigers 9 4 5 0
22. Mehlhart Claus Chiemsee Grizzlys 9 4 5 0
23. Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 9 3 6 0
24. Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 9 2 7 6
25. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 8 3 5 2
26. Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 8 2 6 2
27. Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 8 2 6 12
28. Virella Thomas Eschetshub Tigers 7 6 1 2
29. Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 7 5 2 4
30. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 7 5 2 10
31. Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 7 3 4 4
32. Eisl Samuell Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7 1 6 2
33. Radlgruber Jakob Saaldorf Tigers 6 4 2 0
34. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6 4 2 2
35. Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 6 2 4 2
36. Bunjewatz Tobias Chiemsee Grizzlys 5 3 2 0
37. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 5 2 3 6
38. Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 5 2 3 8
39. Adrian Danila Chiemsee Grizzlys 5 1 4 31
40. Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 5 0 5 0
41. Winkler Benny Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 4 0 2
42. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 4 0 25
43. Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 4 3 1 0
44. Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 4 2 2 2
45. Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 4 2 2 2
46. Auer Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 1 3 0
47. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 1 3 2
48. Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 4 1 3 2
49. Hosp Matthias Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 1 3 2
50. Ortbauer Christian Eschetshub Tigers 4 1 3 6
51. Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 3 0 0
52. Adamietz Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 3 0 8
53. Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 2 1 4
54. Schöntag Moritz Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 1 2 0
55. Schöntag Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 1 2 0
56. Niessner Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 1 2 0
57. Pernjak Christoph Saaldorf Tigers 3 1 2 2
58. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 3 1 2 2
59. Rehrl Franz jun. Saaldorf Tigers 3 1 2 4
60. Gruber Viktor Sputniks 3 0 3 0
61. Feldmeier Markus Eschetshub Tigers 3 0 3 0
62. Huber Michael Eschetshub Tigers 3 0 3 2
63. Richter Julian TSV Bernau 2 2 0 0
64. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 2 2 0 31
65. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 1 2
66. Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 1 1 6
67. Hollnaicher Joachim Sputniks 2 0 2 0
68. Zenz Dominik Eschetshub Tigers 2 0 2 0
69. Schoibl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 2 0 2 0
70. Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 2 0 2 0
71. Danzer Martin Sputniks 2 0 2 0
72. Stockenreiter Andreas TSV Bernau 2 0 2 0
73. Orwat Maximilian Sputniks 2 0 2 2
74. Eisl Johannes Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 0 2 4
75. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 0 2 6
76. Sporn Gerhard TSV Bernau 2 0 2 6
77. Loth Arwed Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 1 0 0
78. Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 1 1 0 0
79. Künzel Christian Eschetshub Tigers 1 1 0 2
80. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 0
81. Holm Christian Saaldorf Tigers 1 0 1 0
82. Arpé Niko Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 0 1 0
83. Musin Vitali TSV Bernau 1 0 1 0
84. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 1 0 1 2
85. Pfahler Martin Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 0 1 2
86. Hohenrein Volker Saaldorf Tigers 1 0 1 2
87. Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 1 0 1 4
88. Maas Dominik Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 0 1 4
89. Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 8
90. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 1 0 1 8
91. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 1 0 1 10
92. Hahn Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 1 0 1 12
93. Helmberger Markus Eschetshub Tigers 1 0 1 27
94. Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0 0
95. Geiger Nick Eschetshub Tigers 0 0 0 0
96. Schmidhuber Michael Eschetshub Tigers 0 0 0 0
97. Mösenbichler Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
98. Osenstätter Maximilian TSV Bernau 0 0 0 0
99. Rehrl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0 0
100. Hosp Maximilian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 66
2. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 37
3. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 31
4. Adrian Danila Chiemsee Grizzlys 31
5. Roth Eduard Eschetshub Tigers 29
6. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 27
7. Helmberger Markus Eschetshub Tigers 27
8. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 25
9. Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 22
10. Hahn Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 12
11. Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 12
12. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 10
13. Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
14. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 10
15. Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 10
16. Adamietz Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
17. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 8
18. Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
19. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 8
20. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
21. Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
22. Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 6
23. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
24. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
25. Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
26. Sporn Gerhard TSV Bernau 6
27. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 6
28. Ortbauer Christian Eschetshub Tigers 6
29. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 6
30. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
31. Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 4
32. Obermayer Mane Sputniks 4
33. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
34. Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 4
35. Baumann Markus Sputniks 4
36. Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
37. Maas Dominik Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
38. Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 4
39. Kettenberger Xaver Eschetshub Tigers 4
40. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
41. Sand Enrico Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
42. Eisl Johannes Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
43. Rehrl Franz jun. Saaldorf Tigers 4
44. Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 4
45. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 4
46. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 2
47. Hohenrein Volker Saaldorf Tigers 2
48. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 2
49. Pfahler Martin Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
50. Orwat Maximilian Sputniks 2
51. Winkler Benny Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
52. Virella Thomas Eschetshub Tigers 2
53. Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 2
54. Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 2
55. Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 2
56. Eisl Samuell Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
57. Hosp Matthias Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
58. Pernjak Christoph Saaldorf Tigers 2
59. Huber Michael Eschetshub Tigers 2
60. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 2
61. Simon Werner TSV Bernau 2
62. Künzel Christian Eschetshub Tigers 2
63. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
64. Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 2
65. Huber Mario Sputniks 2
66. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 2
67. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 2
68. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
69. Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 2
70. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
71. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
72. Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 2
73. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2

Laufzeit: 6,590 Millisekunden