Saison 2015/2016 Gruppe B

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 26 10 16 4
2. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 25 13 12 2
3. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 15 9 6 2
4. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14 9 5 2
5. Linner Michael EHC Tequila 14 8 6 8
6. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14 3 11 2
7. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 13 9 4 8
8. Häußinger Philpp EHC Tequila 13 7 6 2
9. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 12 4 8 0
10. Brunn Stefan Chiemsee Grizzlys 12 4 8 31
11. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 11 7 4 4
12. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 11 5 6 2
13. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 11 1 10 0
14. Mehlhart Claus Chiemsee Grizzlys 10 7 3 2
15. Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 4 6 0
16. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 9 6 3 12
17. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 9 3 6 8
18. Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 8 4 4 4
19. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 8 4 4 8
20. Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 8 2 6 8
21. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 7 6 1 14
22. Ortbauer Christian Eschetshub Tigers 7 5 2 2
23. Bunjewatz Tobias Chiemsee Grizzlys 7 4 3 2
24. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 7 3 4 0
25. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 7 2 5 6
26. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 7 2 5 10
27. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 7 1 6 20
28. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 6 4 2 2
29. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 6 2 4 0
30. Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 5 4 1 0
31. Hahn Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 5 3 2 2
32. Virella Thomas Eschetshub Tigers 5 1 4 2
33. Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 5 1 4 2
34. Hehn Andreas EHC Tequila 5 1 4 4
35. Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 4 0 14
36. Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 4 3 1 4
37. Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 2 2 0
38. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 4 2 2 2
39. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 4 2 2 2
40. Unterholzner Franz Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 1 3 0
41. Gschoßmann Christoph EHC Tequila 4 1 3 4
42. Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 4 1 3 12
43. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 1 3 16
44. Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 0 4 4
45. Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 3 3 0 0
46. Auer Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 2 1 4
47. Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 3 1 2 0
48. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 1 2 0
49. Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 3 1 2 2
50. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 3 1 2 4
51. Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 3 0 3 0
52. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 3 0 3 2
53. Pfahler Martin Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 0 3 2
54. Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 0 3 2
55. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 2 2 0 0
56. Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2 2 0 2
57. Grill Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 2 2 0 4
58. Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 2 1 1 0
59. Maas Dominik Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 1 1 0
60. Seidl Thomas TSV Bernau 2 1 1 0
61. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 2 1 1 4
62. Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 1 1 30
63. Necas Florian EHC Tequila 2 0 2 0
64. Boss Carsten EHC Tequila 2 0 2 0
65. Huber Michael Eschetshub Tigers 2 0 2 0
66. Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2 0 2 6
67. Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 2 0 2 40
68. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 0 0
69. Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 0 0
70. Künzel Christian Eschetshub Tigers 1 1 0 2
71. Niessner Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 1 0 4
72. Winkler Benny Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 1 0 4
73. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 1 0 1 0
74. Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 1 0 1 0
75. Utz Christian TSV Bernau 1 0 1 0
76. Ebner Robert Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 0
77. Adrian Danila Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 0 1 0
78. Sporn Gerhard TSV Bernau 1 0 1 0
79. Sinzinger Josef TSV Bernau 1 0 1 0
80. Meier Simon EHC Tequila 1 0 1 0
81. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 2
82. Adamietz Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 0 1 2
83. Vojtasek Lubomir Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 2
84. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 2
85. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 4
86. Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 1 0 1 4
87. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 1 0 1 12
88. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 1 0 1 26
89. Eisl Johannes Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
90. Siebert Sebastian TSV Bernau 0 0 0 0
91. Ahr Henrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
92. Burger Matthias TSV Bernau 0 0 0 0
93. Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
94. Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
95. Rohleder Michael EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
96. Eberherr Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 0
97. Simon Werner TSV Bernau 0 0 0 0
98. Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 0
99. Eder Hans Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0 0
100. Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 40
2. Brunn Stefan Chiemsee Grizzlys 31
3. Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 30
4. Sand Enrico Chiemsee Grizzlys 27
5. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 26
6. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 20
7. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
8. Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 14
9. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 14
10. Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 12
11. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 12
12. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 12
13. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 10
14. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 10
15. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 8
16. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 8
17. Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 8
18. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 8
19. Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 8
20. Linner Michael EHC Tequila 8
21. Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 6
22. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 6
23. Niessner Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
24. Winkler Benny Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
25. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 4
26. Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 4
27. Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
28. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
29. Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 4
30. Hosp Matthias Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
31. Eisl Samuell Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
32. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
33. Hehn Andreas EHC Tequila 4
34. Auer Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
35. Grill Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
36. Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 4
37. Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
38. Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 4
39. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
40. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 4
41. Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 4
42. Gschoßmann Christoph EHC Tequila 4
43. Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 2
44. Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 2
45. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
46. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 2
47. Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 2
48. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
49. Häußinger Philpp EHC Tequila 2
50. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 2
51. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
52. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 2
53. Schweinöster Albert EHC Tequila 2
54. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
55. Künzel Christian Eschetshub Tigers 2
56. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
57. Vojtasek Lubomir Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
58. Arpé Niko Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
59. Adamietz Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
60. Mehlhart Claus Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
61. Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
62. Schuhbeck Konrad Eschetshub Tigers 2
63. Virella Thomas Eschetshub Tigers 2
64. Hahn Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 2
65. Ortbauer Christian Eschetshub Tigers 2
66. Linhuber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
67. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 2
68. Mösenbichler Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
69. Bunjewatz Tobias Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
70. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 2
71. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
72. Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 2
73. Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2
74. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
75. Pfahler Martin Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
76. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 2
77. Hosp Maximilian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2