Saison 2014/2015 Gruppe B

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 19 7 12 4
2. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 17 13 4 2
3. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 17 6 11 8
4. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 16 4 12 4
5. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 15 8 7 0
6. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 13 7 6 2
7. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 10 8 2 6
8. Huber Mario Sputniks 10 5 5 8
9. Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 9 4 5 2
10. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 9 3 6 4
11. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 9 1 8 31
12. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 8 6 2 2
13. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 8 5 3 0
14. Gscho?mann Markus Sputniks 8 4 4 2
15. Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 8 3 5 0
16. Pummer Andi Sputniks 8 2 6 2
17. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 7 4 3 0
18. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 7 4 3 0
19. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 6 3 3 12
20. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 6 3 3 31
21. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 6 2 4 4
22. Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 6 0 6 4
23. Danzer Martin Sputniks 5 4 1 2
24. Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 4 1 2
25. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 4 1 4
26. Linner Michael EHC Tequila 5 3 2 0
27. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 5 3 2 2
28. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 5 3 2 6
29. Hehn Andreas EHC Tequila 5 2 3 2
30. Obermayer Mane Sputniks 5 2 3 2
31. Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 5 2 3 6
32. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 5 1 4 2
33. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 5 1 4 16
34. Boss Carsten EHC Tequila 4 3 1 4
35. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 4 3 1 4
36. Häu?inger Philpp EHC Tequila 4 3 1 6
37. Baumann Markus Sputniks 4 2 2 4
38. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 2 2 8
39. Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 1 3 6
40. Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 4 1 3 8
41. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 3 0 4
42. Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 3 3 0 12
43. Hallweger Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 3 2 1 0
44. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 3 1 2 0
45. Holzner Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 3 1 2 2
46. Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 1 2 2
47. Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 1 2 2
48. Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 3 1 2 4
49. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 2 2 0 4
50. Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 2 1 1 0
51. Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 2 1 1 2
52. Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 2 1 1 18
53. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 2 1 1 22
54. Mö?thaler Markus EHC Tequila 2 0 2 0
55. Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 2 0 2 0
56. Grill Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 2 0 2 2
57. Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 0 2 4
58. Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 1 1 0 0
59. Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 0 0
60. Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 1 1 0 0
61. Ha?lberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 0 0
62. Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 1 0 2
63. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 1 1 0 2
64. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 1 1 0 2
65. Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 1 0 2
66. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 1 1 0 4
67. Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 1 1 0 6
68. Hollnaicher Joachim Sputniks 1 0 1 0
69. Kühne Christian Sputniks 1 0 1 0
70. Simon Werner TSV Bernau 1 0 1 0
71. Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 1 0 1 0
72. Rohleder Michael EHC Tequila 1 0 1 0
73. Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 1 0
74. Richter Julian TSV Bernau 1 0 1 0
75. Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 1 0
76. Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 1 0 1 2
77. Maier Thomas Sharks Ruhpolding 1 0 1 2
78. Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 1 0 1 4
79. Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 1 0 1 4
80. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 1 0 1 6
81. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 1 0 1 8
82. Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 1 0 1 12
83. Stocker Sebastian EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
84. Lackner Lukas Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0 0
85. Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
86. Nenninger Andreas EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
87. Jägermüller Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0 0
88. Meier Simon EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
89. Maier Martin Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0 0
90. Schweinöster Albert EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
91. Mayer Herbert Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 0
92. Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 0 0 0 0
93. Eberherr Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 0
94. Hirschbichler Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0 0
95. Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 0
96. Maier Markus Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0 0
97. Bauer Thomas TSV Bernau 0 0 0 0
98. Märkl Walter Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0 0
99. Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 0
100. Stockenreiter Andreas TSV Bernau 0 0 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 31
2. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 31
3. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 22
4. Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 18
5. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 16
6. Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 12
7. Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 12
8. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 12
9. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
10. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
11. Huber Mario Sputniks 8
12. Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 8
13. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
14. Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 6
15. Häu?inger Philpp EHC Tequila 6
16. Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
17. Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 6
18. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 6
19. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 6
20. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 6
21. Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 4
22. Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 4
23. Baumann Markus Sputniks 4
24. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 4
25. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 4
26. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 4
27. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
28. Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 4
29. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
30. Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 4
31. Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
32. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 4
33. Boss Carsten EHC Tequila 4
34. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
35. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 4
36. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4
37. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 2
38. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 2
39. Holzner Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 2
40. Maier Thomas Sharks Ruhpolding 2
41. Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 2
42. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 2
43. Sporysch Thomas Sputniks 2
44. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 2
45. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2
46. Obermayer Mane Sputniks 2
47. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 2
48. Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
49. Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
50. Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
51. Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 2
52. Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
53. Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 2
54. Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
55. Danzer Martin Sputniks 2
56. Hehn Andreas EHC Tequila 2
57. Gscho?mann Markus Sputniks 2
58. Pummer Andi Sputniks 2
59. Grill Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 2
60. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 2
61. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 2
62. Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 2
63. Utz Christian TSV Bernau 2