Saison 2010/2011 Gruppe B

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 25 14 11 4
2. Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 21 8 13 0
3. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16 11 5 10
4. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 15 9 6 6
5. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 13 9 4 0
6. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 13 7 6 2
7. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 11 9 2 2
8. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 11 3 8 10
9. Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 10 8 2 2
10. Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 10 4 6 6
11. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 9 8 1 2
12. Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 9 7 2 2
13. Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 9 4 5 2
14. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 8 6 2 0
15. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 8 4 4 8
16. Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 8 3 5 2
17. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 7 4 3 2
18. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 1 6 2
19. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 6 4 2 0
20. Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 6 3 3 0
21. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 5 4 1 2
22. Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 5 4 1 2
23. Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 5 2 3 2
24. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 4 3 1 2
25. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 4 3 1 4
26. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 4 3 1 6
27. Gschoßmann Christoph EHC Tequila 4 2 2 0
28. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 4 2 2 6
29. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 1 3 6
30. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 4 1 3 8
31. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4 0 4 4
32. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 3 3 0 0
33. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 3 3 0 4
34. Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 3 2 1 2
35. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 3 2 1 4
36. Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 3 1 2 0
37. Simon Werner TSV Bernau 2 2 0 0
38. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 2 1 1 12
39. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 2 1 1 16
40. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 1 1 27
41. Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 2 0 2 2
42. Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2 0 2 4
43. Scaramellino Vittorio Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 1 0 0
44. Utz Christian TSV Bernau 1 1 0 0
45. Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 1 1 0 0
46. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 1 1 0 0
47. Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 1 1 0 2
48. Geiger Nick Eschetshub Tigers 1 1 0 4
49. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 1 0 1 0
50. Nenninger Andreas EHC Tequila 1 0 1 0
51. Huber Michael Eschetshub Tigers 1 0 1 0
52. Schweinöster Albert EHC Tequila 1 0 1 2
53. Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 1 0 1 4
54. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 1 0 1 8
55. Rohleder Michael EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
56. Schausbreitner Hubert EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
57. Glöcklhofer Sascha Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0 0
58. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 0
59. Wimmer Stefan EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
60. Weibhauser Theo Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 0
61. Michael Lichtenegger Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0 0
62. Straub Franz TSV Bernau 0 0 0 0
63. Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0 0
64. Schmidhuber Michael Eschetshub Tigers 0 0 0 0
65. Eberherr Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 0
66. Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 4
67. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0 4
68. Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 0 0 0 4
69. Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 27
2. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 16
3. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 12
4. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 10
5. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
6. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
7. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 8
8. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 8
9. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 6
10. Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 6
11. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
12. Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
13. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
14. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 6
15. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
16. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 4
17. Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 4
18. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 4
19. Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 4
20. Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4
21. Geiger Nick Eschetshub Tigers 4
22. Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 4
23. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
24. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4
25. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
26. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
27. Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 2
28. Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
29. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
30. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
31. Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 2
32. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 2
33. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 2
34. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 2
35. Schweinöster Albert EHC Tequila 2
36. Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 2
37. Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
38. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 2
39. Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 2
40. Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 2
41. Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 2
42. Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 2

Laufzeit: 7,303 Millisekunden