Saison 2010/2011 Gruppe B

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 25 14 11 4
2. Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 21 8 13 0
3. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16 11 5 10
4. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 15 9 6 6
5. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 13 9 4 0
6. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 13 7 6 2
7. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 11 9 2 2
8. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 11 3 8 10
9. Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 10 8 2 2
10. Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 10 4 6 6
11. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 9 8 1 2
12. Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 9 7 2 2
13. Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 9 4 5 2
14. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 8 6 2 0
15. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 8 4 4 8
16. Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 8 3 5 2
17. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 7 4 3 2
18. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 1 6 2
19. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 6 4 2 0
20. Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 6 3 3 0
21. Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 5 4 1 2
22. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 5 4 1 2
23. Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 5 2 3 2
24. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 4 3 1 2
25. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 4 3 1 4
26. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 4 3 1 6
27. Gschoßmann Christoph EHC Tequila 4 2 2 0
28. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 4 2 2 6
29. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 1 3 6
30. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 4 1 3 8
31. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4 0 4 4
32. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 3 3 0 0
33. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 3 3 0 4
34. Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 3 2 1 2
35. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 3 2 1 4
36. Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 3 1 2 0
37. Simon Werner TSV Bernau 2 2 0 0
38. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 2 1 1 12
39. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 2 1 1 16
40. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 1 1 27
41. Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 2 0 2 2
42. Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2 0 2 4
43. Scaramellino Vittorio Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 1 0 0
44. Utz Christian TSV Bernau 1 1 0 0
45. Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 1 1 0 0
46. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 1 1 0 0
47. Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 1 1 0 2
48. Geiger Nick Eschetshub Tigers 1 1 0 4
49. Nenninger Andreas EHC Tequila 1 0 1 0
50. Huber Michael Eschetshub Tigers 1 0 1 0
51. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 1 0 1 0
52. Schweinöster Albert EHC Tequila 1 0 1 2
53. Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 1 0 1 4
54. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 1 0 1 8
55. Schmidhuber Michael Eschetshub Tigers 0 0 0 0
56. Glöcklhofer Sascha Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0 0
57. Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0 0
58. Straub Franz TSV Bernau 0 0 0 0
59. Schausbreitner Hubert EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
60. Michael Lichtenegger Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0 0
61. Wimmer Stefan EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
62. Eberherr Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 0
63. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 0
64. Weibhauser Theo Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 0
65. Rohleder Michael EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
66. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0 4
67. Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 4
68. Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 0 0 0 4
69. Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 27
2. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 16
3. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 12
4. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 10
5. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
6. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 8
7. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 8
8. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
9. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
10. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 6
11. Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 6
12. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
13. Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
14. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 6
15. Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4
16. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 4
17. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4
18. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 4
19. Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
20. Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 4
21. Geiger Nick Eschetshub Tigers 4
22. Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 4
23. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
24. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
25. Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 4
26. Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 2
27. Schweinöster Albert EHC Tequila 2
28. Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 2
29. Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 2
30. Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 2
31. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 2
32. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 2
33. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
34. Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
35. Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 2
36. Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 2
37. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
38. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 2
39. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
40. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 2
41. Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
42. Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 2