Saison 2008/2009 Gruppe B

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Stauffer Reinhard HEC Hallein 45 25 20 2
2. Eibenberger Peter HEC Hallein 40 26 14 6
3. Laimer Thomas HEC Hallein 35 16 19 0
4. Moser Dominik Black Hawks Kirchweidach 26 12 14 2
5. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 19 11 8 8
6. Solum Henning HEC Hallein 18 9 9 2
7. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 17 5 12 6
8. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 14 12 2 6
9. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 13 12 1 28
10. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 13 10 3 2
11. Winkler Philipp HEC Hallein 13 6 7 2
12. Aufschnaiter Herwig HEC Hallein 13 3 10 4
13. Marazeck Fritz HEC Hallein 12 6 6 0
14. Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 11 6 5 0
15. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 10 5 5 6
16. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 9 4 5 18
17. Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 9 3 6 0
18. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 8 6 2 6
19. Gratzer Michael HEC Hallein 8 2 6 0
20. Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 2 6 6
21. Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 7 5 2 4
22. Sindinger Karl HEC Hallein 7 2 5 0
23. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 6 5 1 0
24. Bruza Patrick Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6 4 2 4
25. Ha?lberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 6 3 3 4
26. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 6 0 6 22
27. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 5 3 2 0
28. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 5 3 2 20
29. Gerl Ernst HEC Hallein 4 3 1 2
30. Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 3 1 4
31. Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 4 2 2 2
32. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 2 2 5
33. Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 4 2 2 8
34. Schnegg Andreas HEC Hallein 3 3 0 0
35. Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 2 1 2
36. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 3 1 2 0
37. Hetzenauer Walter HEC Hallein 3 1 2 0
38. Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 1 2 2
39. Breitfuss Harald HEC Hallein 3 0 3 2
40. Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 3 0 3 2
41. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 2 2 0 0
42. Schmitzberger Klaus HEC Hallein 2 2 0 2
43. Schnegg David HEC Hallein 2 1 1 0
44. Lobnig Rene HEC Hallein 2 1 1 2
45. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 1 1 24
46. Wenig Richard HEC Hallein 2 0 2 0
47. Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 2 0 2 4
48. Michael Lichtenegger Black Hawks Kirchweidach 1 1 0 0
49. Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 0 2
50. Ebner Wolfgang HEC Hallein 1 0 1 0
51. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 1 0 1 4
52. Ebner Bernhard HEC Hallein 1 0 1 4
53. Kogler Armin HEC Hallein 1 0 1 6
54. Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 1 0 1 30
55. Schmitzberger Otto HEC Hallein 0 0 0 0
56. Huber Thomas Eschetshub Tigers 0 0 0 0
57. Schmidhuber Michael Eschetshub Tigers 0 0 0 0
58. Kerschbaumer Stefan HEC Hallein 0 0 0 0
59. Eberherr Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 0
60. Weibhauser Theo Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0 0
61. Kaltenhauser Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0 2
62. Moser Florian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0 2
63. Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0 2
64. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 0 0 0 4
65. Hirschbichler Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0 4
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 30
2. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 28
3. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 24
4. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 22
5. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 20
6. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 18
7. Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 8
8. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 8
9. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 6
10. Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
11. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 6
12. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
13. Kogler Armin HEC Hallein 6
14. Eibenberger Peter HEC Hallein 6
15. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6
16. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5
17. Bruza Patrick Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
18. Aufschnaiter Herwig HEC Hallein 4
19. Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
20. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 4
21. Ebner Bernhard HEC Hallein 4
22. Ha?lberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4
23. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4
24. Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
25. Hirschbichler Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 4
26. Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 4
27. Schmitzberger Klaus HEC Hallein 2
28. Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 2
29. Kaltenhauser Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
30. Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
31. Gerl Ernst HEC Hallein 2
32. Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
33. Solum Henning HEC Hallein 2
34. Moser Dominik Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
35. Winkler Philipp HEC Hallein 2
36. Breitfuss Harald HEC Hallein 2
37. Stauffer Reinhard HEC Hallein 2
38. Lobnig Rene HEC Hallein 2
39. Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 2
40. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
41. Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2
42. Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 2
43. Moser Florian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2