Saison All/1

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Brosch Harald Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 272 130 142 89
2. Fischer Axel Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 231 123 108 62
3. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 213 86 127 101
4. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 212 96 116 52
5. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 191 76 115 52
6. Schkade Sven Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 182 65 117 8
7. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 175 78 97 62
8. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 173 111 62 62
9. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 166 93 73 83
10. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 148 77 71 60
11. Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 148 74 74 51
12. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 148 52 96 155
13. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 140 75 65 18
14. Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 138 50 88 8
15. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 137 75 62 70
16. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 134 37 97 48
17. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 131 58 73 47
18. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 129 69 60 31
19. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 123 79 44 8
20. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 123 72 51 79
21. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 122 82 40 52
22. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 122 63 59 198
23. Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 122 57 65 6
24. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 121 96 25 47
25. Baumann Markus Sputniks 117 62 55 36
26. David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 113 53 60 10
27. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 113 53 60 62
28. Norkus Thiemo Oid Reichahoi 112 92 20 16
29. Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 109 43 66 61
30. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 107 64 43 38
31. Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 104 65 39 20
32. Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 103 72 31 24
33. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 101 64 37 92
34. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 101 58 43 113
35. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 99 68 31 54
36. Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 99 52 47 135
37. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 99 50 49 63
38. Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 99 48 51 6
39. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 98 54 44 28
40. Laimer Thomas HEC Hallein 96 60 36 26
41. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 96 46 50 48
42. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 94 52 42 79
43. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 94 32 62 54
44. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 92 47 45 24
45. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 90 59 31 72
46. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 90 49 41 16
47. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 90 33 57 32
48. Surauer Anton 87 50 37 16
49. Gleixner Helmut 87 38 49 28
50. Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 85 49 36 22
51. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 85 45 40 71
52. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 85 40 45 71
53. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 84 41 43 28
54. Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 84 9 75 36
55. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 83 49 34 30
56. Surauer Andreas 83 49 34 73
57. Kirschbauer Martin 82 51 31 167
58. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 81 41 40 45
59. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 80 34 46 126
60. Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 78 37 41 22
61. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 77 46 31 24
62. Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 77 38 39 16
63. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 76 37 39 86
64. Lupomesky Jiri Oid Reichahoi 75 37 38 0
65. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 75 27 48 38
66. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 73 35 38 26
67. Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 73 34 39 4
68. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 72 37 35 66
69. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 71 39 32 91
70. Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 70 41 29 8
71. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 70 36 34 50
72. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 70 29 41 20
73. Rumpeltes Thomas Oid Reichahoi 69 44 25 14
74. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 69 39 30 30
75. Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 69 35 34 22
76. Huber Mario Sputniks 68 36 32 42
77. Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 68 27 41 16
78. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 68 25 43 103
79. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 66 37 29 175
80. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 66 34 32 17
81. Stögmann Robert 66 26 40 32
82. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 66 25 41 6
83. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 65 36 29 63
84. Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 65 32 33 35
85. Linner Michael EHC Tequila 64 38 26 37
86. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 64 36 28 14
87. Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 64 28 36 60
88. Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 64 24 40 8
89. Roth Andreas Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 64 24 40 58
90. Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 63 38 25 53
91. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 63 29 34 46
92. Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 62 46 16 160
93. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 62 43 19 83
94. Pummer Andi Sputniks 62 31 31 32
95. Gruber Christian 61 35 26 46
96. Neumann Heinz 61 34 27 43
97. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 61 13 48 18
98. Schmidt Tobias Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 60 31 29 10
99. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 59 35 24 80
100. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 58 41 17 49
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 198
2. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 198
3. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 194
4. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 175
5. Kirschbauer Martin 167
6. Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 160
7. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 155
8. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 151
9. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 151
10. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 147
11. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 140
12. Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 135
13. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 127
14. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 126
15. Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 125
16. Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 124
17. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 117
18. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 113
19. Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 112
20. Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 106
21. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 106
22. Biechely Hans-Peter 104
23. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 103
24. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 103
25. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 101
26. Kumposcht Thomas 98
27. Forster Sebastian 96
28. Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 96
29. Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 95
30. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 95
31. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 92
32. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 91
33. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 91
34. Brosch Harald Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 89
35. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 89
36. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 87
37. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 86
38. Zebisch Wolfgang 84
39. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 83
40. Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 83
41. Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 83
42. Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 82
43. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 81
44. Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 80
45. Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 80
46. Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 80
47. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 79
48. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 79
49. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 79
50. Thiemann Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 77
51. Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 77
52. Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 75
53. Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 75
54. Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 74
55. Surauer Andreas 73
56. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 72
57. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 72
58. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 72
59. Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 72
60. Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 72
61. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 71
62. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 71
63. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 70
64. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 70
65. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 67
66. Obermaier Johann EC Rumbling Razorbacks 67
67. Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 66
68. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 66
69. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 64
70. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 63
71. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 63
72. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 63
73. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 62
74. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 62
75. Fischer Axel Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 62
76. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 62
77. Gratzer Michael HEC Hallein 62
78. Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 62
79. Thurmayer Hans-Peter 62
80. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 62
81. Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 61
82. Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 61
83. Reiter Fabian Aschau Rangers 60
84. Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 60
85. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 60
86. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 60
87. Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 60
88. Roth Andreas Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 58
89. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 58
90. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 57
91. Reischl Markus 55
92. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 54
93. Schnegg David HEC Hallein 54
94. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 54
95. Platzer Florian 54
96. Schroth Armin 53
97. Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 53
98. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 52
99. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 52
100. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 52