Saison 2017/2018 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 36 16 20 6
2. Roßmanith Rainer Alzbären Trostberg 36 15 21 4
3. Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 30 13 17 2
4. Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 29 8 21 0
5. Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 19 7 12 14
6. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 18 6 12 4
7. Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 17 6 11 2
8. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 17 6 11 6
9. Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 16 7 9 2
10. Ten Vitali Eisbären Gendorf 15 7 8 2
11. Schalk Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 13 5 8 29
12. Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 13 3 10 2
13. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 12 5 7 2
14. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 11 8 3 0
15. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 11 7 4 16
16. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 11 5 6 4
17. Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 6 4 2
18. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 10 4 6 29
19. Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 10 3 7 0
20. Baumann Markus Sputniks 10 3 7 4
21. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10 3 7 4
22. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 3 7 6
23. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 9 5 4 2
24. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 9 5 4 4
25. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 9 3 6 2
26. Stolz Hans-Jörg jr. Timberjacks Chieming 9 3 6 2
27. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 9 1 8 4
28. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 6 2 0
29. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 8 4 4 0
30. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 4 4 2
31. Huber Mario Sputniks 8 4 4 8
32. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 8 3 5 12
33. Obermayer Mane Sputniks 8 2 6 0
34. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 3 4 0
35. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 7 3 4 2
36. Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 7 3 4 10
37. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 7 1 6 4
38. Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 4 2 0
39. Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 6 3 3 2
40. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 6 2 4 0
41. Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 2 4 2
42. Perschl Alois Eisbären Gendorf 6 2 4 9
43. Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 6 1 5 2
44. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 6 1 5 2
45. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 6 1 5 6
46. Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 1 5 8
47. Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 6 0 6 0
48. Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 4 1 2
49. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 5 4 1 2
50. Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 5 3 2 0
51. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 5 3 2 4
52. Kötzinger Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 5 2 3 2
53. Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 1 4 0
54. Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 5 1 4 4
55. Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 5 0 5 4
56. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 4 3 1 0
57. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 4 3 1 0
58. Enzinger Philip Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 3 1 2
59. Schimm Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 2 2 6
60. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 4 0 4 2
61. Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 4 0 4 4
62. Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 3 3 0 2
63. Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 3 3 0 4
64. Ernst Bernd Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 2 1 0
65. Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 2 1 0
66. Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 3 2 1 0
67. Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 1 2 0
68. Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 1 2 0
69. Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 3 1 2 2
70. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 3 1 2 4
71. Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 1 2 4
72. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 3 1 2 8
73. Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 0 3 0
74. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 3 0 3 0
75. Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 0 3 6
76. Hochertseder Christian Eisbären Gendorf 3 0 3 10
77. Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 2 1 1 0
78. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 1 1 2
79. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 1 1 4
80. Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 2 1 1 6
81. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 1 1 6
82. Voss Dirk Timberjacks Chieming 2 0 2 0
83. Aicher Christian Timberjacks Chieming 2 0 2 4
84. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 2 0 2 4
85. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 2 0 2 6
86. Rode Reinhard Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 0 0
87. Graef Ralf Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 1 0 0
88. Lindlacher Martin Sputniks 1 1 0 0
89. Danzer Martin Sputniks 1 1 0 2
90. Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 1 0
91. Orwat Maximilian Sputniks 1 0 1 0
92. Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 0 1 0
93. Niedermaier Robert Sputniks 1 0 1 4
94. Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 6
95. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 0 1 6
96. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 1 0 1 16
97. Chazeaud Emile Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
98. Schuhbeck Franz Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
99. Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
100. Schmidt Alexander Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 29
2. Schalk Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 29
3. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 27
4. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 16
5. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 16
6. Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 14
7. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 12
8. Hochertseder Christian Eisbären Gendorf 10
9. Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 10
10. Perschl Alois Eisbären Gendorf 9
11. Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
12. Huber Mario Sputniks 8
13. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 8
14. Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 6
15. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 6
16. Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
17. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
18. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 6
19. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
20. Schimm Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
21. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
22. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
23. Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
24. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 6
25. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 4
26. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 4
27. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 4
28. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 4
29. Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 4
30. Aicher Christian Timberjacks Chieming 4
31. Niedermaier Robert Sputniks 4
32. Roßmanith Rainer Alzbären Trostberg 4
33. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
34. Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 4
35. Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 4
36. Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
37. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 4
38. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4
39. Baumann Markus Sputniks 4
40. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 4
41. Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 4
42. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 4
43. Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
44. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
45. Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4
46. Pummer Andi Sputniks 2
47. Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 2
48. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 2
49. Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 2
50. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
51. Enzinger Philip Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
52. Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 2
53. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 2
54. Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
55. Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
56. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 2
57. Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 2
58. Kötzinger Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 2
59. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
60. Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 2
61. Stolz Hans-Jörg jr. Timberjacks Chieming 2
62. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 2
63. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 2
64. Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
65. Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 2
66. Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 2
67. Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 2
68. Danzer Martin Sputniks 2
69. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
70. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 2
71. Ten Vitali Eisbären Gendorf 2
72. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2

Laufzeit: 7,309 Millisekunden