Saison 2016/2017 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 31 20 11 6
2. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 28 13 15 8
3. Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 27 10 17 0
4. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 26 17 9 8
5. Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 26 11 15 2
6. Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 25 10 15 0
7. Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 23 10 13 0
8. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 22 6 16 6
9. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 19 6 13 4
10. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12 4 8 4
11. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 12 3 9 22
12. Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 11 8 3 0
13. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 11 6 5 0
14. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 11 5 6 0
15. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 4 7 0
16. Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 11 4 7 2
17. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 11 3 8 4
18. Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 10 5 5 4
19. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 9 6 3 2
20. Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 9 4 5 0
21. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 9 1 8 2
22. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 9 1 8 6
23. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 6 2 4
24. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 8 5 3 8
25. Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 8 5 3 8
26. Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 3 5 0
27. Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 7 4 3 2
28. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 7 4 3 6
29. Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 7 3 4 0
30. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 7 3 4 8
31. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 3 4 10
32. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 7 2 5 10
33. Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 7 0 7 0
34. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 6 6 0 2
35. Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 4 2 0
36. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 6 3 3 0
37. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 6 2 4 0
38. Rodean Franziska Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 2 4 2
39. Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 6 2 4 2
40. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 6 1 5 0
41. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 6 1 5 2
42. Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 4 1 0
43. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 5 4 1 4
44. Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 3 2 0
45. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 5 3 2 6
46. Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 2 3 0
47. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 5 2 3 6
48. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 2 3 12
49. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 2 3 25
50. Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 1 4 2
51. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 4 2 2 37
52. Schimm Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 1 3 2
53. Ernst Bernd Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 0 4 0
54. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 3 3 0 4
55. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 3 1 2 0
56. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 1 2 27
57. Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 3 0 3 0
58. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 3 0 3 0
59. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 3 0 3 2
60. Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 3 0 3 2
61. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 2 2 0 6
62. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 2 2 0 8
63. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 1 0
64. Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 2 1 1 0
65. Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 1 1 2
66. Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 2 1 1 6
67. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 1 1 6
68. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 1 27
69. Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 0 2 4
70. Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 0 2 8
71. Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 2 0 2 14
72. Husch Dennis Eisbären Gendorf 1 1 0 0
73. Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 1 0 0
74. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 0 0
75. Kötzinger Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 0 2
76. Häußinger Philpp EHC Tequila 1 1 0 2
77. Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 1 0 2
78. Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 1 0 2
79. Bucher Niklas EHC Tequila 1 0 1 0
80. Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 1 0
81. Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 1 2
82. Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 0 1 2
83. Gschoßmann Christoph EHC Tequila 1 0 1 2
84. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 0 1 2
85. Riemel Matthäus Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 1 4
86. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 1 4
87. Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 1 0 1 4
88. Perschl Alois Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 1 6
89. Graef Ralf Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 12
90. Aupperle Kurti Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
91. Schkade Patrick Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
92. Hausruckinger Christian Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
93. Kruck Maximilian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0 0
94. Richter Ralph Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
95. Rohleder Michael EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
96. Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
97. Lode Robert Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
98. Kalocik Ales Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
99. Groß Uwe Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
100. Schuhbeck Franz Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 37
2. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 27
3. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 27
4. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 25
5. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 22
6. Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 14
7. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 14
8. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12
9. Graef Ralf Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
10. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10
11. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 10
12. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 8
13. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 8
14. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
15. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 8
16. Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
17. Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 8
18. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 8
19. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6
20. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 6
21. Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 6
22. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
23. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 6
24. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
25. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 6
26. Perschl Alois Eisbären Gendorf 6
27. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 6
28. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 6
29. Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 4
30. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
31. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 4
32. Rode Reinhard Timberjacks Chieming 4
33. Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
34. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 4
35. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 4
36. Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 4
37. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 4
38. Riemel Matthäus Eisbären Gendorf 4
39. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 4
40. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
41. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 4
42. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
43. Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 4
44. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 2
45. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
46. Kötzinger Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 2
47. Hochertseder Christian Eisbären Gendorf 2
48. Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
49. Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
50. Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 2
51. Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 2
52. Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
53. Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 2
54. Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
55. Rodean Franziska Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
56. Häußinger Philpp EHC Tequila 2
57. Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
58. Schimm Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
59. Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
60. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 2
61. Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 2
62. Gschoßmann Christoph EHC Tequila 2
63. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
64. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 2
65. Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 2
66. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 2
67. Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 2
68. Meier Simon EHC Tequila 2
69. Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 2
70. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 2

Laufzeit: 9,706 Millisekunden