Saison 2016/2017 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Brosch Harald Eisbren Gendorf 31 20 11 6
2. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 28 13 15 8
3. Grapentine Ken Alzbren Trostberg 27 10 17 0
4. Daniel Konstantin Alzbren Trostberg 26 17 9 8
5. Wei? Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 26 11 15 2
6. Schkade Sven Eisbren Gendorf 25 10 15 0
7. Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 23 10 13 0
8. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 22 6 16 6
9. Bauer Willy Alzbren Trostberg 19 6 13 4
10. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12 4 8 4
11. Fischer Axel Eisbren Gendorf 12 3 9 22
12. Strell Patrick Alzbren Trostberg 11 8 3 0
13. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 11 6 5 0
14. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 11 5 6 0
15. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 4 7 0
16. Kaiser Matthias Eisbren Gendorf 11 4 7 2
17. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 11 3 8 4
18. Müller Marco Alzbren Trostberg 10 5 5 4
19. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 9 6 3 2
20. Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 9 4 5 0
21. Geissler Tex Alzbren Trostberg 9 1 8 2
22. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 9 1 8 6
23. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 6 2 4
24. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 8 5 3 8
25. Brosch David Eisbren Gendorf 8 5 3 8
26. Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 3 5 0
27. Mö?thaler Markus EHC Tequila 7 4 3 2
28. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 7 4 3 6
29. Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 7 3 4 0
30. Thois Thomas Alzbren Trostberg 7 3 4 8
31. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 3 4 10
32. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbren Trostberg 7 2 5 10
33. Schön Udo Alzbren Trostberg 7 0 7 0
34. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 6 6 0 2
35. Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 4 2 0
36. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbren Trostberg 6 3 3 0
37. Lechner Markus Alzbren Trostberg 6 2 4 0
38. Schmidt Thomas Eisbren Gendorf 6 2 4 2
39. Rodean Franziska Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 2 4 2
40. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 6 1 5 0
41. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 6 1 5 2
42. Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 4 1 0
43. Falterer Herbert Alzbren Trostberg 5 4 1 4
44. Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 3 2 0
45. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 5 3 2 6
46. Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 2 3 0
47. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 5 2 3 6
48. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 2 3 12
49. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 2 3 25
50. Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 1 4 2
51. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 4 2 2 37
52. Schimm Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 1 3 2
53. Ernst Bernd Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 0 4 0
54. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 3 3 0 4
55. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 3 1 2 0
56. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 1 2 27
57. Maier Bernhard Alzbren Trostberg 3 0 3 0
58. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 3 0 3 0
59. Redwitz Alex Alzbren Trostberg 3 0 3 2
60. Roth Florian Eisbren Gendorf 3 0 3 2
61. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 2 2 0 6
62. Roth Arthur Alzbren Trostberg 2 2 0 8
63. Dicu Oliver Alzbren Trostberg 2 1 1 0
64. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 1 0
65. Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 1 1 2
66. Hohenstein Christian Eisbren Gendorf 2 1 1 6
67. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 1 1 6
68. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 1 27
69. Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 0 2 4
70. Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 0 2 8
71. Roth Andreas Eisbren Gendorf 2 0 2 14
72. Husch Dennis Eisbren Gendorf 1 1 0 0
73. Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 1 0 0
74. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 0 0
75. Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 1 0 2
76. Kötzinger Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 0 2
77. Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 1 0 2
78. Häu?inger Philpp EHC Tequila 1 1 0 2
79. Pfasch Armin Alzbren Trostberg 1 0 1 0
80. Bucher Niklas EHC Tequila 1 0 1 0
81. Gscho?mann Christoph EHC Tequila 1 0 1 2
82. Heidrich Michael Eisbren Gendorf 1 0 1 2
83. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 0 1 2
84. Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 0 1 2
85. Riemel Matthäus Eisbren Gendorf 1 0 1 4
86. Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 1 0 1 4
87. Altmannshofer Max Alzbren Trostberg 1 0 1 4
88. Perschl Alois Eisbren Gendorf 1 0 1 6
89. Graef Ralf Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 12
90. Rohleder Michael EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
91. Schausbreitner Hubert EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
92. Necas Florian EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
93. Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
94. Gro? Uwe Eisbren Gendorf 0 0 0 0
95. Straubinger Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 0 0 0 0
96. Hausruckinger Christian Eisbren Gendorf 0 0 0 0
97. Schkade Patrick Eisbren Gendorf 0 0 0 0
98. Hehn Andreas EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
99. Wimmer Stefan EHC Tequila 0 0 0 0
100. Kalocik Ales Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 37
2. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 27
3. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 27
4. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 25
5. Fischer Axel Eisbren Gendorf 22
6. Roth Andreas Eisbren Gendorf 14
7. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 14
8. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12
9. Graef Ralf Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
10. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbren Trostberg 10
11. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10
12. Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
13. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
14. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 8
15. Thois Thomas Alzbren Trostberg 8
16. Brosch David Eisbren Gendorf 8
17. Daniel Konstantin Alzbren Trostberg 8
18. Roth Arthur Alzbren Trostberg 8
19. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 6
20. Brosch Harald Eisbren Gendorf 6
21. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
22. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 6
23. Hohenstein Christian Eisbren Gendorf 6
24. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
25. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 6
26. Perschl Alois Eisbren Gendorf 6
27. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 6
28. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6
29. Rode Reinhard Timberjacks Chieming 4
30. Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 4
31. Falterer Herbert Alzbren Trostberg 4
32. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
33. Bauer Willy Alzbren Trostberg 4
34. Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 4
35. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
36. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 4
37. Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 4
38. Riemel Matthäus Eisbren Gendorf 4
39. Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 4
40. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
41. Müller Marco Alzbren Trostberg 4
42. Altmannshofer Max Alzbren Trostberg 4
43. Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
44. Heidrich Michael Eisbren Gendorf 2
45. Schimm Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
46. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
47. Kötzinger Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 2
48. Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
49. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 2
50. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 2
51. Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
52. Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
53. Roth Florian Eisbren Gendorf 2
54. Redwitz Alex Alzbren Trostberg 2
55. Meier Simon EHC Tequila 2
56. Gscho?mann Christoph EHC Tequila 2
57. Kraus Alexander Alzbren Trostberg 2
58. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 2
59. Mö?thaler Markus EHC Tequila 2
60. Kaiser Matthias Eisbren Gendorf 2
61. Geissler Tex Alzbren Trostberg 2
62. Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 2
63. Hochertseder Christian Eisbren Gendorf 2
64. Häu?inger Philpp EHC Tequila 2
65. Wei? Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
66. Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
67. Schmidt Thomas Eisbren Gendorf 2
68. Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
69. Rodean Franziska Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
70. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2