Saison 2015/2016 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 45 19 26 6
2. Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 30 7 23 2
3. Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 26 16 10 16
4. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 26 11 15 12
5. Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 21 10 11 4
6. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 20 13 7 6
7. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 20 2 18 12
8. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 16 9 7 4
9. Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 15 9 6 0
10. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 15 9 6 2
11. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 15 7 8 0
12. Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 15 5 10 2
13. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 14 11 3 29
14. Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 14 5 9 4
15. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 13 6 7 2
16. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12 7 5 2
17. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 12 4 8 6
18. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 5 6 14
19. Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 5 5 2
20. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 10 4 6 4
21. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 9 3 6 12
22. Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 5 3 0
23. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 4 4 2
24. Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 4 4 2
25. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 4 4 24
26. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8 3 5 6
27. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 2 6 4
28. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 7 5 2 4
29. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 3 4 8
30. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 7 1 6 0
31. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 0 7 0
32. Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 6 4 2 0
33. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 4 2 6
34. Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 3 3 0
35. Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 6 3 3 12
36. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 5 4 1 4
37. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 5 2 3 2
38. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 5 0 5 6
39. Husch Dennis Eisbären Gendorf 4 4 0 2
40. Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 3 1 0
41. Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 4 3 1 0
42. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 3 1 4
43. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 4 2 2 2
44. Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 2 2 4
45. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 4 1 3 4
46. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 4 0 4 6
47. Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 3 3 0 2
48. Baumann Markus Sputniks 3 3 0 6
49. Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 3 2 1 0
50. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 3 2 1 2
51. Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 2 1 4
52. Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 3 1 2 2
53. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 3 1 2 4
54. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 3 1 2 18
55. Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 3 0 3 0
56. Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 2 0 2
57. Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 1 1 0
58. Lindlacher Martin Sputniks 2 1 1 2
59. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 1 2
60. Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 2 1 1 2
61. Perschl Alois Eisbären Gendorf 2 1 1 8
62. Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 2 0 2 0
63. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2 0 2 0
64. Kötzinger Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 2 0 2 0
65. Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 0 2 2
66. Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 0 2 2
67. Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 0 2 4
68. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 0 2 8
69. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 2 0 2 18
70. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 1 1 0 0
71. Schkade Patrick Eisbären Gendorf 1 1 0 2
72. Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 1 1 0 2
73. Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 1 0 8
74. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 1 1 0 8
75. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 1 0 29
76. Rodean Franziska Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 0
77. Obermayer Mane Sputniks 1 0 1 0
78. Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 1 2
79. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 1 0 1 10
80. Sporysch Thomas Sputniks 1 0 1 16
81. Schuhbeck Franz Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
82. Huber Christoph Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
83. Orwat Maximilian Sputniks 0 0 0 0
84. Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
85. Ernst Bernd Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
86. Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
87. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 0
88. Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0 0
89. Danzer Martin Sputniks 0 0 0 0
90. Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
91. Brenzinger Stefan Sputniks 0 0 0 0
92. Pummer Andi Sputniks 0 0 0 0
93. Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 0 0 0 0
94. Richter Ralph Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
95. Gruber Viktor Sputniks 0 0 0 0
96. Jägermüller Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0 0
97. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 2
98. Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 0 0 0 2
99. Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 2
100. Groß Uwe Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 2
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 29
2. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 29
3. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 24
4. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 18
5. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 18
6. Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16
7. Sporysch Thomas Sputniks 16
8. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 14
9. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 14
10. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 12
11. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
12. Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 12
13. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
14. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 10
15. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
16. Perschl Alois Eisbären Gendorf 8
17. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 8
18. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
19. Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
20. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 6
21. Baumann Markus Sputniks 6
22. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 6
23. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 6
24. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6
25. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 6
26. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
27. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
28. Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 4
29. Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
30. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 4
31. Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 4
32. Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
33. Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
34. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 4
35. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4
36. Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 4
37. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 4
38. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 4
39. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 4
40. Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 4
41. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
42. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
43. Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
44. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 2
45. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 2
46. Groß Uwe Eisbären Gendorf 2
47. Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 2
48. Husch Dennis Eisbären Gendorf 2
49. Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
50. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 2
51. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
52. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
53. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 2
54. Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 2
55. Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
56. Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 2
57. Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
58. Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 2
59. Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 2
60. Schkade Patrick Eisbären Gendorf 2
61. Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 2
62. Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
63. Lindlacher Martin Sputniks 2
64. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 2
65. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 2
66. Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 2
67. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 2
68. Hollnaicher Joachim Sputniks 2
69. Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 2
70. Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2

Laufzeit: 7,044 Millisekunden