Saison 2015/2016 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 45 19 26 6
2. Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 30 7 23 2
3. Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 26 16 10 16
4. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 26 11 15 12
5. Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 21 10 11 4
6. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 20 13 7 6
7. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 20 2 18 12
8. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 16 9 7 4
9. Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 15 9 6 0
10. Fischer Axel Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 15 9 6 2
11. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 15 7 8 0
12. Schkade Sven Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 15 5 10 2
13. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 14 11 3 29
14. Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 14 5 9 4
15. Brosch Harald Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 13 6 7 2
16. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12 7 5 2
17. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 12 4 8 6
18. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 5 6 14
19. Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 5 5 2
20. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 10 4 6 4
21. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 9 3 6 12
22. Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 5 3 0
23. Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 4 4 2
24. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 4 4 2
25. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 4 4 24
26. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8 3 5 6
27. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 2 6 4
28. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 7 5 2 4
29. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 3 4 8
30. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 7 1 6 0
31. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 0 7 0
32. Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 6 4 2 0
33. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 4 2 6
34. Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 3 3 0
35. Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 6 3 3 12
36. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 5 4 1 4
37. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 5 2 3 2
38. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 5 0 5 6
39. Husch Dennis Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 4 4 0 2
40. Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 3 1 0
41. Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 4 3 1 0
42. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 3 1 4
43. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 4 2 2 2
44. Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 2 2 4
45. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 4 1 3 4
46. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 4 0 4 6
47. Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 3 3 0 2
48. Baumann Markus Sputniks 3 3 0 6
49. Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 3 2 1 0
50. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 3 2 1 2
51. Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 2 1 4
52. Roth Andreas Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 3 1 2 2
53. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 3 1 2 4
54. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 3 1 2 18
55. Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 3 0 3 0
56. Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 2 0 2
57. Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 1 1 0
58. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 1 2
59. Hohenstein Christian Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2 1 1 2
60. Lindlacher Martin Sputniks 2 1 1 2
61. Perschl Alois Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2 1 1 8
62. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2 0 2 0
63. Roth Florian Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2 0 2 0
64. Kötzinger Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 2 0 2 0
65. Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 0 2 2
66. Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 0 2 2
67. Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 0 2 4
68. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 0 2 8
69. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 2 0 2 18
70. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 1 1 0 0
71. Schmidt Thomas Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 1 1 0 2
72. Schkade Patrick Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 1 1 0 2
73. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 1 1 0 8
74. Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 1 0 8
75. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 1 0 29
76. Rodean Franziska Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 0
77. Obermayer Mane Sputniks 1 0 1 0
78. Heidrich Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 1 0 1 2
79. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 1 0 1 10
80. Sporysch Thomas Sputniks 1 0 1 16
81. Jägermüller Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0 0
82. Ernst Bernd Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
83. Richter Ralph Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
84. Gruber Viktor Sputniks 0 0 0 0
85. Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
86. Pummer Andi Sputniks 0 0 0 0
87. Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 0 0 0 0
88. Schuhbeck Franz Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
89. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 0
90. Brenzinger Stefan Sputniks 0 0 0 0
91. Danzer Martin Sputniks 0 0 0 0
92. Orwat Maximilian Sputniks 0 0 0 0
93. Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0 0
94. Huber Christoph Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 0 0 0 0
95. Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 0 0 0 0
96. Straubinger Stefan Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 0 0 0 0
97. Groß Uwe Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 0 0 0 2
98. Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 2
99. Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 0 0 0 2
100. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 2
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 29
2. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 29
3. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 24
4. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 18
5. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 18
6. Sporysch Thomas Sputniks 16
7. Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16
8. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 14
9. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 14
10. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
11. Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 12
12. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 12
13. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
14. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 10
15. Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
16. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 8
17. Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
18. Perschl Alois Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 8
19. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
20. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 6
21. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 6
22. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 6
23. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 6
24. Baumann Markus Sputniks 6
25. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 6
26. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
27. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6
28. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
29. Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
30. Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 4
31. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4
32. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 4
33. Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 4
34. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 4
35. Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
36. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 4
37. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 4
38. Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 4
39. Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
40. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 4
41. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
42. Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 4
43. Schmidt Thomas Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2
44. Hollnaicher Joachim Sputniks 2
45. Husch Dennis Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2
46. Schkade Patrick Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2
47. Hohenstein Christian Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2
48. Groß Uwe Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2
49. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
50. Roth Andreas Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2
51. Fischer Axel Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2
52. Heidrich Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2
53. Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
54. Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
55. Lindlacher Martin Sputniks 2
56. Brosch Harald Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2
57. Schkade Sven Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2
58. Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
59. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 2
60. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 2
61. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 2
62. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
63. Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 2
64. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 2
65. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 2
66. Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
67. Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 2
68. Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 2
69. Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
70. Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2