Saison 2014/2015 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 32 11 21 6
2. Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 31 10 21 0
3. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 31 10 21 14
4. Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 27 7 20 2
5. Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 23 16 7 2
6. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 19 13 6 0
7. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 18 13 5 4
8. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 18 9 9 4
9. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 17 7 10 4
10. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 17 6 11 6
11. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 17 3 14 6
12. Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 14 9 5 2
13. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 14 6 8 4
14. Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 13 9 4 4
15. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 13 9 4 4
16. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 13 7 6 8
17. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 12 8 4 0
18. Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 7 4 0
19. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 11 7 4 2
20. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 5 5 20
21. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 4 6 0
22. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 10 3 7 2
23. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 9 5 4 6
24. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 9 4 5 4
25. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 9 4 5 4
26. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 9 4 5 4
27. Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 8 4 4 6
28. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8 4 4 29
29. Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 8 2 6 2
30. Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 1 7 0
31. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 7 3 4 0
32. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 7 3 4 4
33. Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 7 2 5 0
34. Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 6 3 3 2
35. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 6 2 4 2
36. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 6 2 4 2
37. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 1 5 12
38. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 3 2 0
39. Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 3 2 6
40. Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 5 3 2 12
41. Moser Dominik Black Hawks Kirchweidach 5 2 3 2
42. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 2 3 14
43. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 4 2 2 4
44. Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 4 2 2 8
45. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4 1 3 0
46. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 3 2 1 2
47. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 2 1 8
48. Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 3 1 2 0
49. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 1 2 2
50. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 3 1 2 4
51. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 1 2 16
52. Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 2 2 0 0
53. Unterholzner Franz Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 1 0
54. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 0 2 0
55. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 2 0 2 2
56. Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 0 2 29
57. Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 0 2
58. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 1 1 0 2
59. Husch Dennis Eisbären Gendorf 1 1 0 4
60. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 0 8
61. Riemel Matthäus Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 1 0
62. Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 1 0 1 0
63. Mösenbichler Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 0
64. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 2
65. Lachowski Peter Black Hawks Kirchweidach 1 0 1 2
66. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 4
67. Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0 0
68. Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
69. Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
70. Huber Christoph Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
71. Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
72. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
73. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 0
74. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
75. Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
76. Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
77. Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
78. Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0 0
79. Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
80. Mittermeier Christian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0 0
81. Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
82. Richter Ralph Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
83. Schuhbeck Franz Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
84. Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
85. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
86. Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 2
87. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
88. Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 2
89. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 4
90. Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 29
2. Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 29
3. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 20
4. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
5. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 14
6. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 14
7. Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 12
8. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
9. Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 8
10. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
11. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 8
12. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 8
13. Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
14. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 6
15. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
16. Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 6
17. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 6
18. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
19. Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 6
20. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 4
21. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
22. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 4
23. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 4
24. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 4
25. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
26. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
27. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 4
28. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
29. Husch Dennis Eisbären Gendorf 4
30. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 4
31. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 4
32. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 4
33. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
34. Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
35. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 2
36. Moser Dominik Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
37. Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
38. Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
39. Lachowski Peter Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
40. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 2
41. Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 2
42. Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
43. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 2
44. Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 2
45. Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 2
46. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 2
47. Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 2
48. Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
49. Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
50. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
51. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 2
52. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2
53. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
54. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
55. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 2
56. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2

Laufzeit: 6,091 Millisekunden