Saison 2013/2014 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 27 11 16 16
2. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 25 17 8 0
3. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 24 15 9 0
4. Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 22 14 8 2
5. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 22 12 10 4
6. Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 19 9 10 2
7. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 18 11 7 10
8. Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 18 5 13 0
9. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 18 5 13 8
10. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 17 6 11 4
11. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 15 5 10 33
12. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14 8 6 6
13. Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 14 5 9 0
14. Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 13 5 8 10
15. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 13 4 9 12
16. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 12 2 10 0
17. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 11 4 7 2
18. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 11 3 8 2
19. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 10 1 9 0
20. Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 9 7 2 2
21. Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 9 3 6 6
22. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 9 3 6 8
23. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 8 4 4 2
24. Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 8 2 6 0
25. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 7 4 3 4
26. Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 7 2 5 4
27. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 7 1 6 4
28. Baumann Markus Sputniks 6 3 3 0
29. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6 1 5 0
30. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 6 1 5 2
31. Mittermeier Christian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 5 3 2 0
32. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 5 3 2 2
33. Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 5 2 3 0
34. Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 5 1 4 0
35. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 5 1 4 4
36. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 5 1 4 8
37. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 4 2 2 0
38. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 2 2 2
39. Moser Dominik Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4 1 3 0
40. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 1 3 3
41. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 1 3 4
42. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 4 1 3 6
43. Obermayer Mane Sputniks 4 1 3 6
44. Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 3 2 1 0
45. Pummer Andi Sputniks 3 2 1 2
46. Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 3 2 1 4
47. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 3 2 1 6
48. Danzer Martin Sputniks 3 1 2 0
49. Unterholzner Franz Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 1 2 4
50. Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 3 1 2 6
51. Michael Lichtenegger Black Hawks Kirchweidach 3 0 3 0
52. Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 2 0 2
53. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 2 2 0 2
54. Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 2 2 0 4
55. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 2 0 7
56. Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 2 1 1 0
57. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 1 0
58. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 1 2
59. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 1 8
60. Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 2 0 2 0
61. Huber Mario Sputniks 1 1 0 0
62. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 0 0
63. Husch Dennis Eisbären Gendorf 1 1 0 0
64. Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 1 1 0 0
65. Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 1 1 0 10
66. Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 1 0
67. Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 1 2
68. Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 1 4
69. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 1 4
70. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 1 0 1 4
71. Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
72. Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 0
73. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
74. Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
75. Schuhbeck Franz Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
76. Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
77. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
78. Gruber Viktor Sputniks 0 0 0 0
79. Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
80. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 0
81. Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
82. Mösenbichler Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
83. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 2
84. Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
85. Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 2
86. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
87. Kühne Christian Sputniks 0 0 0 2
88. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 6
89. Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 8
90. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 12
91. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 14
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 33
2. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 16
3. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14
4. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12
5. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 12
6. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 10
7. Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 10
8. Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
9. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8
10. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 8
11. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 8
12. Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 8
13. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 8
14. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7
15. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 6
16. Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 6
17. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 6
18. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
19. Obermayer Mane Sputniks 6
20. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 6
21. Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 6
22. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 4
23. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 4
24. Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 4
25. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
26. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 4
27. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 4
28. Unterholzner Franz Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
29. Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 4
30. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
31. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 4
32. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 4
33. Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 4
34. Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 4
35. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3
36. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 2
37. Kühne Christian Sputniks 2
38. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
39. Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 2
40. Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 2
41. Mösenbichler Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
42. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
43. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 2
44. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 2
45. Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 2
46. Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 2
47. Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
48. Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
49. Pummer Andi Sputniks 2
50. Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 2
51. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 2
52. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 2
53. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
54. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 2
55. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 2

Laufzeit: 7,933 Millisekunden