Saison 2012/2013 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Brosch Harald Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 31 15 16 4
2. Schkade Sven Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 27 8 19 2
3. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 23 7 16 0
4. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 22 14 8 27
5. Fischer Axel Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 22 13 9 2
6. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 21 12 9 10
7. Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 19 10 9 0
8. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 18 10 8 4
9. Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 17 12 5 0
10. Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 17 5 12 6
11. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 15 11 4 2
12. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 15 4 11 6
13. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 13 6 7 2
14. Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12 5 7 0
15. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 11 8 3 12
16. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 11 7 4 0
17. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 11 4 7 2
18. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 5 5 22
19. Roth Andreas Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 10 4 6 4
20. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 10 3 7 10
21. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 10 1 9 10
22. Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 8 1 16
23. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 9 4 5 2
24. Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 9 4 5 2
25. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 9 3 6 2
26. Huber Mario Sputniks 8 6 2 12
27. Baumann Markus Sputniks 8 5 3 4
28. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 8 5 3 8
29. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 7 4 3 6
30. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 4 2 0
31. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 6 3 3 2
32. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6 3 3 6
33. Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 6 1 5 0
34. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 4 1 8
35. Pummer Andi Sputniks 5 3 2 0
36. Roth Florian Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 5 3 2 0
37. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 5 3 2 6
38. Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 5 2 3 0
39. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 2 3 0
40. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 2 3 4
41. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 1 4 6
42. Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 4 4 0 6
43. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 3 1 4
44. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 4 2 2 6
45. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 4 1 3 4
46. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 4 0 4 6
47. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 3 2 1 0
48. Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 2 1 6
49. Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 3 1 2 0
50. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 3 1 2 4
51. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 3 1 2 6
52. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 3 0 3 0
53. Obermayer Mane Sputniks 3 0 3 0
54. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 3 0 3 2
55. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 1 0
56. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 1 1 4
57. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 1 4
58. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 1 4
59. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 1 10
60. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 1 14
61. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2 0 2 0
62. Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 2 0 2 0
63. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 0 2 8
64. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 0 0
65. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 1 0 0
66. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 0 0
67. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 0 2
68. Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 1 1 0 16
69. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 1 0
70. Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 4
71. Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 1 0 1 4
72. Wezel Oliver Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 1 0 1 4
73. Richter Ralph Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
74. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 0
75. Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
76. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
77. Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
78. Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 0 0 0 0
79. Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 0
80. Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
81. Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
82. Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 0 0 0 0
83. Danzer Martin Sputniks 0 0 0 0
84. Scaramellino Vittorio Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
85. Kühne Christian Sputniks 0 0 0 0
86. Heidrich Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 0 0 0 2
87. Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
88. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
89. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 2
90. Hohenstein Christian Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 0 0 0 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 27
2. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 22
3. Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 16
4. Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
5. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 14
6. Huber Mario Sputniks 12
7. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 12
8. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 10
9. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
10. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 10
11. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
12. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 8
13. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
14. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
15. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 6
16. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 6
17. Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 6
18. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
19. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 6
20. Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
21. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 6
22. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 6
23. Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
24. Hohenstein Christian Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 6
25. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 6
26. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
27. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
28. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
29. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
30. Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
31. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
32. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
33. Baumann Markus Sputniks 4
34. Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 4
35. Roth Andreas Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 4
36. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 4
37. Brosch Harald Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 4
38. Wezel Oliver Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 4
39. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 4
40. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 4
41. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 2
42. Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 2
43. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 2
44. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2
45. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 2
46. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
47. Schkade Sven Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2
48. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
49. Heidrich Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2
50. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 2
51. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
52. Fischer Axel Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2
53. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 2
54. Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
55. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 2