Saison 2012/2013 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 31 15 16 4
2. Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 27 8 19 2
3. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 23 7 16 0
4. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 22 14 8 27
5. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 22 13 9 2
6. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 21 12 9 10
7. Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 19 10 9 0
8. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 18 10 8 4
9. Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 17 12 5 0
10. Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 17 5 12 6
11. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 15 11 4 2
12. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 15 4 11 6
13. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 13 6 7 2
14. Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12 5 7 0
15. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 11 8 3 12
16. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 11 7 4 0
17. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 11 4 7 2
18. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 5 5 22
19. Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 10 4 6 4
20. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 10 3 7 10
21. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 10 1 9 10
22. Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 8 1 16
23. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 9 4 5 2
24. Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 9 4 5 2
25. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 9 3 6 2
26. Huber Mario Sputniks 8 6 2 12
27. Baumann Markus Sputniks 8 5 3 4
28. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 8 5 3 8
29. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 7 4 3 6
30. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 4 2 0
31. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 6 3 3 2
32. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6 3 3 6
33. Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 6 1 5 0
34. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 4 1 8
35. Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 5 3 2 0
36. Pummer Andi Sputniks 5 3 2 0
37. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 5 3 2 6
38. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 2 3 0
39. Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 5 2 3 0
40. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 2 3 4
41. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 1 4 6
42. Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 4 4 0 6
43. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 3 1 4
44. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 4 2 2 6
45. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 4 1 3 4
46. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 4 0 4 6
47. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 3 2 1 0
48. Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 2 1 6
49. Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 3 1 2 0
50. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 3 1 2 4
51. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 3 1 2 6
52. Obermayer Mane Sputniks 3 0 3 0
53. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 3 0 3 0
54. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 3 0 3 2
55. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 1 0
56. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 1 4
57. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 1 4
58. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 1 1 4
59. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 1 10
60. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 1 14
61. Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 2 0 2 0
62. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 2 0 2 0
63. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 0 2 8
64. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 0 0
65. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 0 0
66. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 1 0 0
67. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 0 2
68. Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 1 1 0 16
69. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 1 0
70. Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 1 4
71. Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 4
72. Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 1 0 1 4
73. Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
74. Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 0
75. Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
76. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
77. Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
78. Scaramellino Vittorio Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
79. Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
80. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 0
81. Danzer Martin Sputniks 0 0 0 0
82. Richter Ralph Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
83. Kühne Christian Sputniks 0 0 0 0
84. Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
85. Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 0 0 0 0
86. Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 2
87. Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
88. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 2
89. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
90. Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 27
2. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 22
3. Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 16
4. Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
5. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 14
6. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 12
7. Huber Mario Sputniks 12
8. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
9. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 10
10. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
11. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 10
12. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
13. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
14. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 8
15. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
16. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 6
17. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
18. Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
19. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 6
20. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 6
21. Jochner Fritz Sputniks 6
22. Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
23. Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 6
24. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 6
25. Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 6
26. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 6
27. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 4
28. Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 4
29. Baumann Markus Sputniks 4
30. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 4
31. Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 4
32. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 4
33. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
34. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4
35. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
36. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
37. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
38. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
39. Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
40. Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 4
41. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 2
42. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
43. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 2
44. Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 2
45. Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 2
46. Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
47. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 2
48. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
49. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
50. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 2
51. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2
52. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 2
53. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 2
54. Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 2
55. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 2

Laufzeit: 6,850 Millisekunden