Saison 2011/2012 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Brosch Harald Eisbren Gendorf 31 17 14 16
2. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 23 13 10 0
3. Geissler Tex Alzbren Trostberg 18 6 12 16
4. Schkade Sven Eisbren Gendorf 17 5 12 2
5. Maier Bernhard Alzbren Trostberg 16 6 10 0
6. Fischer Axel Eisbren Gendorf 16 5 11 0
7. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 16 1 15 2
8. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbren Trostberg 15 6 9 25
9. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 13 6 7 2
10. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 13 3 10 4
11. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12 7 5 0
12. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 5 6 0
13. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 6 4 4
14. Kaiser Matthias Eisbren Gendorf 10 6 4 4
15. Thois Thomas Alzbren Trostberg 9 5 4 2
16. Roth Andreas Eisbren Gendorf 8 5 3 2
17. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 8 5 3 24
18. Bauer Willy Alzbren Trostberg 8 4 4 10
19. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8 3 5 12
20. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8 2 6 8
21. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 4 3 6
22. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7 1 6 0
23. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 3 3 0
24. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 5 2 3 4
25. Kraus Alexander Alzbren Trostberg 5 1 4 2
26. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 5 1 4 2
27. Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 1 4 4
28. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 1 4 12
29. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 1 4 16
30. Lechner Markus Alzbren Trostberg 5 0 5 10
31. Daniel Konstantin Alzbren Trostberg 4 4 0 2
32. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbren Trostberg 4 1 3 4
33. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 2 1 0
34. Roth Florian Eisbren Gendorf 3 2 1 0
35. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 2 1 8
36. Altmannshofer Max Alzbren Trostberg 3 1 2 2
37. Heidrich Michael Eisbren Gendorf 3 0 3 0
38. Hohenstein Christian Eisbren Gendorf 2 2 0 0
39. Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 2 0 4
40. Roth Arthur Alzbren Trostberg 2 1 1 2
41. Müller Franz Alzbren Trostberg 2 1 1 2
42. Redwitz Alex Alzbren Trostberg 2 1 1 2
43. Baumgartner Alex Aschau Rangers (2013) 2 1 1 2
44. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 0 2 0
45. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 0 2 0
46. Straubinger Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 2 0 2 0
47. Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 2 0 2 0
48. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 2 0 2 0
49. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 2 0 2 2
50. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 0 2 4
51. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 0 2
52. Braun Florian Alzbren Trostberg 1 0 1 2
53. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 1 0 1 8
54. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 10
55. Strell Manuel Alzbren Trostberg 0 0 0 0
56. Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbren Gendorf 0 0 0 0
57. Richter Ralph Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
58. Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
59. Scaramellino Vittorio Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
60. Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
61. Schuhbeck Franz Alzbren Trostberg 0 0 0 0
62. Hollnaicher Joachim Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 0 0
63. Pfasch Armin Alzbren Trostberg 0 0 0 0
64. Wild Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 0 0
65. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 0 0 0 0
66. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 0
67. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
68. Hauswurz Michael Eisbren Gendorf 0 0 0 2
69. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
70. Wezel Oliver Eisbren Gendorf 0 0 0 4
71. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbren Trostberg 25
2. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 24
3. Geissler Tex Alzbren Trostberg 16
4. Brosch Harald Eisbren Gendorf 16
5. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
6. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12
7. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12
8. Bauer Willy Alzbren Trostberg 10
9. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
10. Lechner Markus Alzbren Trostberg 10
11. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 8
12. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
13. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
14. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
15. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
16. Wezel Oliver Eisbren Gendorf 4
17. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 4
18. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbren Trostberg 4
19. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
20. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
21. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 4
22. Kaiser Matthias Eisbren Gendorf 4
23. Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
24. Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
25. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
26. Roth Arthur Alzbren Trostberg 2
27. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
28. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
29. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 2
30. Baumgartner Alex Aschau Rangers (2013) 2
31. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 2
32. Daniel Konstantin Alzbren Trostberg 2
33. Altmannshofer Max Alzbren Trostberg 2
34. Müller Franz Alzbren Trostberg 2
35. Schkade Sven Eisbren Gendorf 2
36. Kraus Alexander Alzbren Trostberg 2
37. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 2
38. Hauswurz Michael Eisbren Gendorf 2
39. Thois Thomas Alzbren Trostberg 2
40. Roth Andreas Eisbren Gendorf 2
41. Braun Florian Alzbren Trostberg 2
42. Redwitz Alex Alzbren Trostberg 2
43. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 2