Saison 2011/2012 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Brosch Harald Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 31 17 14 16
2. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 23 13 10 0
3. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 18 6 12 16
4. Schkade Sven Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 17 5 12 2
5. Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 16 6 10 0
6. Fischer Axel Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 16 5 11 0
7. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 16 1 15 2
8. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 15 6 9 25
9. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 13 6 7 2
10. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 13 3 10 4
11. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12 7 5 0
12. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 5 6 0
13. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 6 4 4
14. Kaiser Matthias Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 10 6 4 4
15. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 9 5 4 2
16. Roth Andreas Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 8 5 3 2
17. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 8 5 3 24
18. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 8 4 4 10
19. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8 3 5 12
20. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8 2 6 8
21. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 4 3 6
22. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7 1 6 0
23. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 3 3 0
24. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 5 2 3 4
25. Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 5 1 4 2
26. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 5 1 4 2
27. Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 1 4 4
28. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 1 4 12
29. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 1 4 16
30. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 5 0 5 10
31. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 4 4 0 2
32. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 4 1 3 4
33. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 2 1 0
34. Roth Florian Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 3 2 1 0
35. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 2 1 8
36. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 3 1 2 2
37. Heidrich Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 3 0 3 0
38. Hohenstein Christian Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2 2 0 0
39. Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 2 0 4
40. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 2 1 1 2
41. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2 1 1 2
42. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 2 1 1 2
43. Baumgartner Alex Aschau Rangers (2013) 2 1 1 2
44. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 0 2 0
45. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 0 2 0
46. Straubinger Stefan Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2 0 2 0
47. Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 2 0 2 0
48. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 2 0 2 0
49. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 2 0 2 2
50. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 0 2 4
51. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 0 2
52. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 1 2
53. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 1 0 1 8
54. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 0 1 10
55. Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
56. Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 0 0 0 0
57. Richter Ralph Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
58. Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
59. Scaramellino Vittorio Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0 0
60. Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
61. Schuhbeck Franz Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
62. Hollnaicher Joachim Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 0 0
63. Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
64. Wild Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 0 0
65. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 0 0 0 0
66. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 0
67. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
68. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 0 0 0 2
69. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
70. Wezel Oliver Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 0 0 0 4
71. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 25
2. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 24
3. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 16
4. Brosch Harald Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 16
5. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
6. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12
7. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12
8. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 10
9. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
10. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 10
11. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 8
12. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
13. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
14. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
15. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
16. Wezel Oliver Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 4
17. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 4
18. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 4
19. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
20. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
21. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 4
22. Kaiser Matthias Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 4
23. Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
24. Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
25. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
26. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 2
27. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
28. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
29. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 2
30. Baumgartner Alex Aschau Rangers (2013) 2
31. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 2
32. Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 2
33. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 2
34. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2
35. Schkade Sven Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2
36. Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 2
37. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 2
38. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2
39. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 2
40. Roth Andreas Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2
41. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 2
42. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 2
43. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 2