Saison 2009/2010 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 31 21 10 12
2. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 27 13 14 2
3. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 25 14 11 2
4. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 24 14 10 20
5. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 21 17 4 22
6. Laimer Thomas HEC Hallein 20 13 7 14
7. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 19 12 7 24
8. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 17 6 11 14
9. Breuss Patrik HEC Hallein 16 11 5 6
10. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 16 5 11 0
11. Winkler Philipp HEC Hallein 15 7 8 10
12. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14 8 6 2
13. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 12 6 6 4
14. Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 11 6 5 2
15. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 11 5 6 8
16. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 11 5 6 14
17. Eibenberger Peter HEC Hallein 11 5 6 14
18. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 10 7 3 2
19. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 10 3 7 12
20. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 9 5 4 14
21. Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 9 4 5 6
22. Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 9 3 6 4
23. Angerer Hans HEC Hallein 9 3 6 20
24. Gerl Ernst HEC Hallein 9 2 7 4
25. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 8 6 2 8
26. Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8 4 4 2
27. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 7 6 1 1
28. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 7 4 3 2
29. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7 4 3 6
30. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7 4 3 35
31. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7 3 4 6
32. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 7 2 5 2
33. Solum Henning HEC Hallein 6 1 5 2
34. Sindinger Karl HEC Hallein 6 0 6 22
35. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 5 4 1 4
36. Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 5 3 2 0
37. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 3 2 4
38. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 5 3 2 8
39. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 5 3 2 16
40. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 2 3 0
41. Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 4 4 0 0
42. Gratzer Michael HEC Hallein 4 2 2 14
43. Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4 1 3 4
44. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 3 3 0 4
45. Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 3 3 0 4
46. Schmitzberger Klaus HEC Hallein 3 2 1 2
47. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 1 2 0
48. Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 3 1 2 24
49. Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 3 0 3 6
50. Kogler Armin HEC Hallein 3 0 3 8
51. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 3 0 3 8
52. Kerschbaumer Stefan HEC Hallein 2 1 1 0
53. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 1 0
54. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 2 1 1 7
55. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 1 14
56. Wild Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 2 1 1 16
57. Schnegg David HEC Hallein 2 1 1 20
58. Schnabl Michael Eisbären Gendorf 2 0 2 0
59. Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2 0 2 0
60. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 0 2 6
61. Hetzenauer Walter HEC Hallein 2 0 2 6
62. Baumgartner Alex Aschau Rangers (2013) 1 1 0 0
63. Bruza Patrick Black Hawks Kirchweidach 1 1 0 0
64. Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 1 1 0 2
65. Moser Florian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 1 1 0 4
66. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 1 0 1 0
67. Stauffer Reinhard HEC Hallein 1 0 1 0
68. Michael Lichtenegger Black Hawks Kirchweidach 1 0 1 0
69. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 1 0
70. Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 1 0
71. Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
72. Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
73. Breitfuss Harald HEC Hallein 0 0 0 0
74. Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
75. Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
76. Mühllechner Manfred HEC Hallein 0 0 0 0
77. Parth Erich HEC Hallein 0 0 0 0
78. Hollnaicher Joachim Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 0 0
79. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
80. Schnegg Michael HEC Hallein 0 0 0 2
81. Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
82. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 2
83. Ebner Wolfgang HEC Hallein 0 0 0 2
84. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
85. Schnegg Andreas HEC Hallein 0 0 0 2
86. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 4
87. Lobnig Rene HEC Hallein 0 0 0 4
88. Wenig Richard HEC Hallein 0 0 0 4
89. Aufschnaiter Herwig HEC Hallein 0 0 0 14
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 35
2. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 24
3. Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 24
4. Sindinger Karl HEC Hallein 22
5. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 22
6. Angerer Hans HEC Hallein 20
7. Schnegg David HEC Hallein 20
8. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 20
9. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 16
10. Wild Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 16
11. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 14
12. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14
13. Eibenberger Peter HEC Hallein 14
14. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 14
15. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 14
16. Aufschnaiter Herwig HEC Hallein 14
17. Laimer Thomas HEC Hallein 14
18. Gratzer Michael HEC Hallein 14
19. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 12
20. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 12
21. Winkler Philipp HEC Hallein 10
22. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 8
23. Kogler Armin HEC Hallein 8
24. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 8
25. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 8
26. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8
27. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 7
28. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
29. Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 6
30. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
31. Breuss Patrik HEC Hallein 6
32. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
33. Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 6
34. Hetzenauer Walter HEC Hallein 6
35. Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
36. Gerl Ernst HEC Hallein 4
37. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
38. Moser Florian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
39. Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4
40. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 4
41. Lobnig Rene HEC Hallein 4
42. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
43. Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 4
44. Wenig Richard HEC Hallein 4
45. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 4
46. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 4
47. Schmitzberger Klaus HEC Hallein 2
48. Ebner Wolfgang HEC Hallein 2
49. Schnegg Michael HEC Hallein 2
50. Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 2
51. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 2
52. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 2
53. Solum Henning HEC Hallein 2
54. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 2
55. Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
56. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2
57. Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
58. Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
59. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 2
60. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
61. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
62. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
63. Schnegg Andreas HEC Hallein 2
64. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 1

Laufzeit: 5,954 Millisekunden