Saison 2008/2009 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 38 22 16 2
2. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 17 12 5 12
3. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 16 5 11 8
4. Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 15 11 4 0
5. Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 14 7 7 6
6. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 13 4 9 6
7. Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 11 10 1 0
8. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 11 8 3 4
9. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 11 7 4 2
10. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 10 6 4 14
11. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 5 5 2
12. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 9 5 4 12
13. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 8 6 2 10
14. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 8 4 4 2
15. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 8 2 6 0
16. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 8 2 6 0
17. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 8 2 6 4
18. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 7 5 2 0
19. Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 6 3 3 0
20. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 6 2 4 8
21. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 6 1 5 0
22. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 5 4 1 8
23. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 5 3 2 0
24. Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 5 3 2 6
25. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 2 3 2
26. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 5 1 4 0
27. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 5 0 5 0
28. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 4 0 6
29. Schnabl Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4 4 0 6
30. Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 4 2 2 4
31. Wild Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 4 1 3 8
32. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 3 0 13
33. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 2 1 0
34. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 3 2 1 2
35. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 3 1 2 0
36. Utz Christian TSV Bernau 3 1 2 6
37. Baumgartner Alex Aschau Rangers (2013) 3 0 3 0
38. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 2 0 4
39. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 2 1 1 4
40. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 1 4
41. Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 2 1 1 6
42. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 2 0 2 6
43. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 0 6
44. Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 1 0
45. Simon Werner TSV Bernau 1 0 1 0
46. Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 1 0
47. Seidl Thomas TSV Bernau 1 0 1 2
48. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 2
49. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 2
50. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 2
51. Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 1 4
52. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 1 0 1 4
53. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 1 6
54. Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
55. Straub Franz TSV Bernau 0 0 0 0
56. Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
57. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
58. Hollnaicher Joachim Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 0 0
59. Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
60. Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
61. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 0
62. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
63. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 0 0 0 2
64. Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 2
65. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 0 4
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 14
2. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 13
3. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 12
4. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 12
5. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 10
6. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 8
7. Wild Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 8
8. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 8
9. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 8
10. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
11. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
12. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
13. Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 6
14. Utz Christian TSV Bernau 6
15. Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
16. Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 6
17. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
18. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 6
19. Schnabl Michael Eisbären Gendorf 6
20. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 4
21. Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 4
22. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
23. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 4
24. Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 4
25. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 4
26. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 4
27. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 4
28. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 4
29. Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 2
30. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 2
31. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
32. Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 2
33. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 2
34. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 2
35. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 2
36. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
37. Seidl Thomas TSV Bernau 2
38. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
39. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
40. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
41. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2

Laufzeit: 7,675 Millisekunden