Saison 2008/2009 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Schön Udo Alzbren Trostberg 38 22 16 2
2. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 17 12 5 12
3. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbren Trostberg 16 5 11 8
4. Schkade Sven Eisbren Gendorf 15 11 4 0
5. Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 14 7 7 6
6. Thois Thomas Alzbren Trostberg 13 4 9 6
7. Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 11 10 1 0
8. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 11 8 3 4
9. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 11 7 4 2
10. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbren Trostberg 10 6 4 14
11. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 5 5 2
12. Roth Arthur Alzbren Trostberg 9 5 4 12
13. Braun Florian Alzbren Trostberg 8 6 2 10
14. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 8 4 4 2
15. Hauswurz Michael Eisbren Gendorf 8 2 6 0
16. Bauer Willy Alzbren Trostberg 8 2 6 0
17. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 8 2 6 4
18. Fischer Axel Eisbren Gendorf 7 5 2 0
19. Kraus Alexander Alzbren Trostberg 6 3 3 0
20. Lechner Markus Alzbren Trostberg 6 2 4 8
21. Falterer Herbert Alzbren Trostberg 6 1 5 0
22. Redwitz Alex Alzbren Trostberg 5 4 1 8
23. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 5 3 2 0
24. Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 5 3 2 6
25. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 2 3 2
26. Altmannshofer Max Alzbren Trostberg 5 1 4 0
27. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 5 0 5 0
28. Schnabl Michael Eisbren Gendorf 4 4 0 6
29. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 4 0 6
30. Roth Andreas Eisbren Gendorf 4 2 2 4
31. Wild Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 4 1 3 8
32. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 3 0 13
33. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 2 1 0
34. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 3 2 1 2
35. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 3 1 2 0
36. Utz Christian TSV Bernau 3 1 2 6
37. Baumgartner Alex Aschau Rangers (2013) 3 0 3 0
38. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 2 0 4
39. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 1 4
40. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 2 1 1 4
41. Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 2 1 1 6
42. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 2 0 2 6
43. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 0 6
44. Simon Werner TSV Bernau 1 0 1 0
45. Heidrich Michael Eisbren Gendorf 1 0 1 0
46. Straubinger Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 1 0 1 0
47. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 2
48. Seidl Thomas TSV Bernau 1 0 1 2
49. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 2
50. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 2
51. Wezel Oliver Eisbren Gendorf 1 0 1 4
52. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 1 0 1 4
53. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 1 0 1 6
54. Strell Patrick Alzbren Trostberg 0 0 0 0
55. Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
56. Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbren Gendorf 0 0 0 0
57. Strell Manuel Alzbren Trostberg 0 0 0 0
58. Brosch Harald Eisbren Gendorf 0 0 0 0
59. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 0
60. Hollnaicher Joachim Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 0 0
61. Straub Franz TSV Bernau 0 0 0 0
62. Pfasch Armin Alzbren Trostberg 0 0 0 2
63. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 0 0 0 2
64. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
65. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 0 4
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbren Trostberg 14
2. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 13
3. Roth Arthur Alzbren Trostberg 12
4. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 12
5. Braun Florian Alzbren Trostberg 10
6. Redwitz Alex Alzbren Trostberg 8
7. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbren Trostberg 8
8. Wild Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 8
9. Lechner Markus Alzbren Trostberg 8
10. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 6
11. Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 6
12. Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 6
13. Utz Christian TSV Bernau 6
14. Schnabl Michael Eisbren Gendorf 6
15. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
16. Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
17. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
18. Thois Thomas Alzbren Trostberg 6
19. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
20. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 4
21. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 4
22. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 4
23. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 4
24. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 4
25. Wezel Oliver Eisbren Gendorf 4
26. Roth Andreas Eisbren Gendorf 4
27. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
28. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 4
29. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
30. Schön Udo Alzbren Trostberg 2
31. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
32. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
33. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
34. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
35. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 2
36. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 2
37. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
38. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 2
39. Seidl Thomas TSV Bernau 2
40. Pfasch Armin Alzbren Trostberg 2
41. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 2