Saison 2008/2009 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 38 22 16 2
2. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 17 12 5 12
3. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 16 5 11 8
4. Schkade Sven Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 15 11 4 0
5. Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 14 7 7 6
6. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 13 4 9 6
7. Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 11 10 1 0
8. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 11 8 3 4
9. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 11 7 4 2
10. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 10 6 4 14
11. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 5 5 2
12. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 9 5 4 12
13. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 8 6 2 10
14. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 8 4 4 2
15. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 8 2 6 0
16. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 8 2 6 0
17. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 8 2 6 4
18. Fischer Axel Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 7 5 2 0
19. Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 6 3 3 0
20. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 6 2 4 8
21. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 6 1 5 0
22. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 5 4 1 8
23. Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 5 3 2 0
24. Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 5 3 2 6
25. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 2 3 2
26. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 5 1 4 0
27. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 5 0 5 0
28. Schnabl Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 4 4 0 6
29. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 4 0 6
30. Roth Andreas Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 4 2 2 4
31. Wild Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 4 1 3 8
32. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 3 0 13
33. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 2 1 0
34. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 3 2 1 2
35. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 3 1 2 0
36. Utz Christian TSV Bernau 3 1 2 6
37. Baumgartner Alex Aschau Rangers (2013) 3 0 3 0
38. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 2 0 4
39. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 1 4
40. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 2 1 1 4
41. Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 2 1 1 6
42. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 2 0 2 6
43. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 0 6
44. Simon Werner TSV Bernau 1 0 1 0
45. Heidrich Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 1 0 1 0
46. Straubinger Stefan Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 1 0 1 0
47. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 2
48. Seidl Thomas TSV Bernau 1 0 1 2
49. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 2
50. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 2
51. Wezel Oliver Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 1 0 1 4
52. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 1 0 1 4
53. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 1 0 1 6
54. Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
55. Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
56. Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 0 0 0 0
57. Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
58. Brosch Harald Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 0 0 0 0
59. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 0
60. Hollnaicher Joachim Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 0 0
61. Straub Franz TSV Bernau 0 0 0 0
62. Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 2
63. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 0 0 0 2
64. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
65. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 0 4
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 14
2. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 13
3. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 12
4. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 12
5. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 10
6. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 8
7. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 8
8. Wild Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 8
9. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 8
10. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 6
11. Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 6
12. Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 6
13. Utz Christian TSV Bernau 6
14. Schnabl Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 6
15. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
16. Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
17. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
18. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 6
19. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
20. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 4
21. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 4
22. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 4
23. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 4
24. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 4
25. Wezel Oliver Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 4
26. Roth Andreas Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 4
27. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
28. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 4
29. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
30. Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 2
31. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
32. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
33. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
34. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
35. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 2
36. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 2
37. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
38. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 2
39. Seidl Thomas TSV Bernau 2
40. Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 2
41. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 2