Saison 2007/2008 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 48 27 21 4
2. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 38 15 23 4
3. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 28 16 12 5
4. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 23 15 8 4
5. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 21 10 11 27
6. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 20 7 13 10
7. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 11 2 9 6
8. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 10 9 1 19
9. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 10 7 3 2
10. Moser Florian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 10 5 5 6
11. Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 10 3 7 6
12. Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 10 3 7 8
13. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 9 8 1 4
14. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 5 4 6
15. Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 8 1 7 0
16. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 7 5 2 4
17. Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 7 5 2 6
18. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 7 4 3 2
19. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 7 4 3 4
20. Schnabl Michael Eisbären Gendorf 7 2 5 0
21. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 7 2 5 4
22. Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 7 2 5 4
23. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 6 5 1 2
24. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 6 4 2 6
25. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 6 4 2 12
26. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6 1 5 2
27. Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 5 4 1 0
28. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 5 3 2 8
29. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 2 3 22
30. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 0 5 14
31. Bruza Patrick Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4 3 1 0
32. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 4 1 3 0
33. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 4 1 3 2
34. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 4 0 4 0
35. Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 3 2 1 4
36. Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 3 1 2 0
37. Rode Reinhard Timberjacks Chieming 3 1 2 6
38. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 1 2 10
39. Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 3 0 3 2
40. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 1 2
41. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 1 33
42. Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2 0 2 0
43. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 0 2
44. Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 1 1 0 2
45. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 0
46. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 1 4
47. Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 1 0 1 6
48. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 1 0 1 12
49. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 0
50. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 0
51. Hollnaicher Joachim Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 0 0
52. Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
53. Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
54. Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
55. Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
56. Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
57. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
58. Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
59. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
60. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 4
61. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 33
2. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 27
3. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 22
4. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 19
5. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14
6. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 12
7. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 12
8. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 10
9. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
10. Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 8
11. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 8
12. Rode Reinhard Timberjacks Chieming 6
13. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
14. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 6
15. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6
16. Moser Florian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6
17. Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 6
18. Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
19. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
20. Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
21. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 5
22. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 4
23. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
24. Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
25. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 4
26. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 4
27. Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 4
28. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 4
29. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 4
30. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 4
31. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 4
32. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4
33. Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 2
34. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 2
35. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
36. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 2
37. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 2
38. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
39. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 2
40. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 2
41. Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
42. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2

Laufzeit: 5,989 Millisekunden