Saison 2007/2008 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Brosch Harald Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 48 27 21 4
2. Fischer Axel Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 38 15 23 4
3. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 28 16 12 5
4. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 23 15 8 4
5. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 21 10 11 27
6. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 20 7 13 10
7. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 11 2 9 6
8. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 10 9 1 19
9. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 10 7 3 2
10. Moser Florian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 10 5 5 6
11. Straubinger Stefan Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 10 3 7 6
12. Roth Andreas Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 10 3 7 8
13. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 9 8 1 4
14. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 5 4 6
15. Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 8 1 7 0
16. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 7 5 2 4
17. Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 7 5 2 6
18. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 7 4 3 2
19. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 7 4 3 4
20. Schnabl Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 7 2 5 0
21. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 7 2 5 4
22. Wezel Oliver Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 7 2 5 4
23. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 6 5 1 2
24. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 6 4 2 6
25. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 6 4 2 12
26. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6 1 5 2
27. Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 5 4 1 0
28. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 5 3 2 8
29. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 2 3 22
30. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 0 5 14
31. Bruza Patrick Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4 3 1 0
32. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 4 1 3 0
33. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 4 1 3 2
34. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 4 0 4 0
35. Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 3 2 1 4
36. Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 3 1 2 0
37. Rode Reinhard Timberjacks Chieming 3 1 2 6
38. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 1 2 10
39. Heidrich Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 3 0 3 2
40. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 1 2
41. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 1 33
42. Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2 0 2 0
43. Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 1 1 0 2
44. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 0 2
45. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 0
46. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 1 4
47. Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 1 0 1 6
48. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 1 0 1 12
49. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
50. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 0
51. Hollnaicher Joachim Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 0 0
52. Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
53. Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 0 0 0 0
54. Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
55. Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0 0
56. Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
57. Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
58. Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
59. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
60. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 4
61. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 33
2. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 27
3. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 22
4. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 19
5. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14
6. Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 12
7. Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 12
8. Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
9. Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 10
10. Roth Andreas Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 8
11. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 8
12. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 6
13. Rode Reinhard Timberjacks Chieming 6
14. Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
15. Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 6
16. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 6
17. Moser Florian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6
18. Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6
19. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
20. Straubinger Stefan Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 6
21. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 5
22. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
23. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 4
24. Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
25. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 4
26. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 4
27. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 4
28. Wezel Oliver Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 4
29. Brosch Harald Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 4
30. Fischer Axel Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 4
31. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 4
32. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 4
33. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 2
34. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
35. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
36. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 2
37. Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
38. Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
39. Heidrich Michael Eisbären SVG Burgkirchen 2
40. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 2
41. Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 2
42. Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 2