Saison 2005/2006 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 22 19 3 6
2. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 14 10 4 4
3. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 13 9 4 4
4. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 10 5 5 2
5. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 7 6 1 2
6. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 6 3 3 2
7. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 6 3 3 8
8. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6 0 6 8
9. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 3 2 4
10. Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 5 2 3 4
11. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 5 1 4 4
12. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 2 2 0
13. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 2 2 2
14. Ebner Robert Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 2 2 2
15. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 4 0 4 2
16. Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 3 2 1 0
17. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 3 2 1 4
18. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 1 2 0
19. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 3 1 2 10
20. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 3 0 3 4
21. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 1 0
22. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 2 1 1 0
23. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 2 1 1 6
24. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 0 2
25. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 0
26. Hausruckinger Christian Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
27. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
28. Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
29. Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
30. Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 0
31. Schuhbeck Franz Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
32. Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 0
33. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
34. Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 2
35. Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 0 0 0 2
36. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0 2
37. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 0 0 0 2
38. Simon Werner TSV Bernau 0 0 0 2
39. Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
40. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 10
2. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8
3. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 8
4. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 6
5. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 6
6. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
7. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 4
8. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 4
9. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 4
10. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
11. Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 4
12. Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 4
13. Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4
14. Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 2
15. Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
16. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
17. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
18. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
19. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 2
20. Simon Werner TSV Bernau 2
21. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 2
22. Ebner Robert Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
23. Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 2
24. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 2
25. Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 2
26. Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2
27. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 2

Laufzeit: 5,368 Millisekunden