Saison 2005/2006 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 22 19 3 6
2. Hauswurz Michael Eisbren Gendorf 14 10 4 4
3. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 13 9 4 4
4. Fischer Axel Eisbren Gendorf 10 5 5 2
5. Thois Thomas Alzbren Trostberg 7 6 1 2
6. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 6 3 3 2
7. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 6 3 3 8
8. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6 0 6 8
9. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 3 2 4
10. Straubinger Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 5 2 3 4
11. Altmannshofer Max Alzbren Trostberg 5 1 4 4
12. Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 2 2 0
13. Ebner Robert Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 2 2 2
14. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 2 2 2
15. Müller Franz Alzbren Trostberg 4 0 4 2
16. Falterer Herbert Alzbren Trostberg 3 2 1 0
17. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 3 2 1 4
18. Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 1 2 0
19. Lechner Markus Alzbren Trostberg 3 1 2 10
20. Bauer Willy Alzbren Trostberg 3 0 3 4
21. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 2 1 1 0
22. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 1 0
23. Redwitz Alex Alzbren Trostberg 2 1 1 6
24. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 0 2
25. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 1 0
26. Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
27. Hausruckinger Christian Eisbren Gendorf 0 0 0 0
28. Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 0
29. Heidrich Michael Eisbren Gendorf 0 0 0 0
30. Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbren Gendorf 0 0 0 0
31. Schuhbeck Franz Alzbren Trostberg 0 0 0 0
32. Pfasch Armin Alzbren Trostberg 0 0 0 0
33. Wezel Oliver Eisbren Gendorf 0 0 0 2
34. Simon Werner TSV Bernau 0 0 0 2
35. Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
36. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 0 0 0 2
37. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0 2
38. Braun Florian Alzbren Trostberg 0 0 0 2
39. Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 0 0 0 2
40. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 0 0 0 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Lechner Markus Alzbren Trostberg 10
2. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 8
3. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8
4. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 6
5. Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 6
6. Redwitz Alex Alzbren Trostberg 6
7. Altmannshofer Max Alzbren Trostberg 4
8. Straubinger Stefan Eisbren Gendorf 4
9. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 4
10. Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
11. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 4
12. Bauer Willy Alzbren Trostberg 4
13. Hauswurz Michael Eisbren Gendorf 4
14. Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
15. Wezel Oliver Eisbren Gendorf 2
16. Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 2
17. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
18. Braun Florian Alzbren Trostberg 2
19. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
20. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
21. Ebner Robert Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
22. Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 2
23. Müller Franz Alzbren Trostberg 2
24. Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 2
25. Thois Thomas Alzbren Trostberg 2
26. Simon Werner TSV Bernau 2
27. Fischer Axel Eisbren Gendorf 2