Ergebnisse 23/24 Gruppe B

1
Schpana Crocodiles
S: 8 / U: 1 / N: 1
Score: 17 : 3
2
Chiemsee Grizzlys
S: 6 / U: 2 / N: 2
Score: 14 : 6
3
Icehoppers Petting
S: 5 / U: 2 / N: 5
Score: 12 : 12
4
Eisbeisser Inzell
S: 5 / U: 1 / N: 4
Score: 11 : 9
5
Sputniks
S: 5 / U: 1 / N: 5
Score: 11 : 11
6
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
S: 3 / U: 1 / N: 6
Score: 7 : 13
7
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
S: 0 / U: 0 / N: 9
Score: 0 : 18

Spiele Gruppe B 23/24

* nur grüne Ergebnisse werden in der Tabelle berücksichtigt!
Datum
Home-Team
Guest-Team
Zeit
Location
Result
28.10.2023 (Sa)
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
17:00
Berchtesgaden
2 : 4
28.10.2023 (Sa)
Schpana Crocodiles
Sputniks
20:00
Waldkraiburg
7 : 1
11.11.2023 (Sa)
Sputniks
Schpana Crocodiles
18:30
Ruhpolding
5 : 1
11.11.2023 (Sa)
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
20:30
Waldkraiburg
4 : 0
12.11.2023 (So)
Chiemsee Grizzlys
Icehoppers Petting
18:45
Ruhpolding
9 : 5
18.11.2023 (Sa)
Eisbeisser Inzell
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
16:30
Inzell
4 : 0
18.11.2023 (Sa)
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
Chiemsee Grizzlys
21:30
Waldkraiburg
3 : 5
26.11.2023 (So)
Chiemsee Grizzlys
Eisbeisser Inzell
18:45
Ruhpolding
1 : 1
09.12.2023 (Sa)
Schpana Crocodiles
Icehoppers Petting
19:00
Waldkraiburg
5 : 3
10.12.2023 (So)
Eisbeisser Inzell
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
16:30
Inzell
4 : 3
10.12.2023 (So)
Chiemsee Grizzlys
Sputniks
18:45
Ruhpolding
3 : 4
16.12.2023 (Sa)
Sputniks
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
09:45
Ruhpolding
2 : 3
16.12.2023 (Sa)
Icehoppers Petting
Schpana Crocodiles
11:45
Ruhpolding
2 : 5
30.12.2023 (Sa)
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
Icehoppers Petting
17:00
Berchtesgaden
1 : 8
06.01.2024 (Sa)
Sputniks
Eisbeisser Inzell
18:30
Ruhpolding
2 : 4
06.01.2024 (Sa)
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
Icehoppers Petting
16:00
Waldkraiburg
5 : 5
12.01.2024 (Fr)
Eisbeisser Inzell
Icehoppers Petting
19:30
Inzell
5 : 4
13.01.2024 (Sa)
Sputniks
Chiemsee Grizzlys
18:30
Ruhpolding
0 : 2
13.01.2024 (Sa)
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
Schpana Crocodiles
20:00
Waldkraiburg
4 : 6
14.01.2024 (So)
Schpana Crocodiles
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
18:00
Waldkraiburg
5 : 0
20.01.2024 (Sa)
Sputniks
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
18:30
Ruhpolding
4 : 3
20.01.2024 (Sa)
Icehoppers Petting
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
20:30
Ruhpolding
9 : 1
21.01.2024 (So)
Chiemsee Grizzlys
Schpana Crocodiles
18:45
Ruhpolding
2 : 2
24.01.2024 (Mi)
Icehoppers Petting
Eisbeisser Inzell
19:45
Ruhpolding
4 : 3
26.01.2024 (Fr)
Eisbeisser Inzell
Chiemsee Grizzlys
19:30
Inzell
3 : 2
27.01.2024 (Sa)
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
Sputniks
20:30
Berchtesgaden
1 : 4
03.02.2024 (Sa)
Eisbeisser Inzell
Sputniks
18:45
Inzell
2 : 3
03.02.2024 (Sa)
Icehoppers Petting
Chiemsee Grizzlys
20:30
Ruhpolding
2 : 5
04.02.2024 (So)
Schpana Crocodiles
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
18:00
Waldkraiburg
6 : 2
10.02.2024 (Sa)
Icehoppers Petting
Sputniks
20:30
Ruhpolding
3 : 3
11.02.2024 (So)
Chiemsee Grizzlys
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
18:45
Ruhpolding
4 : 2
17.02.2024 (Sa)
Sputniks
Icehoppers Petting
18:30
Ruhpolding
1 : 4
17.02.2024 (Sa)
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
Chiemsee Grizzlys
20:30
Berchtesgaden
1 : 8
18.02.2024 (So)
Eisbeisser Inzell
Schpana Crocodiles
17:00
Inzell
4 : 8
23.02.2024 (Fr)
Schpana Crocodiles
Eisbeisser Inzell
18:00
Waldkraiburg
5 : 0
25.02.2024 (So)
Icehoppers Petting
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
11:45
Ruhpolding
6 : 3
03.03.2024 (So)
Chiemsee Grizzlys
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
18:45
Ruhpolding
- : -
09.03.2024 (Sa)
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
Eisbeisser Inzell
20:30
Berchtesgaden
- : -
16.03.2024 (Sa)
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
Sputniks
16:00
Waldkraiburg
- : -
16.03.2024 (Sa)
Schpana Crocodiles
Chiemsee Grizzlys
18:00
Waldkraiburg
- : -
23.03.2024 (Sa)
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
Eisbeisser Inzell
07:00
Waldkraiburg
- : -
26.03.2024 (Di)
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
Schpana Crocodiles
19:00
Berchtesgaden
- : -