Ergebnisse 22/23 Gruppe B

1
TSV Bernau
S: 7 / U: 0 / N: 0
Score: 14 : 0
2
Schpana Crocodiles
S: 5 / U: 0 / N: 2
Score: 10 : 4
3
Sharks Ruhpolding
S: 5 / U: 0 / N: 3
Score: 10 : 6
4
Chiemsee Grizzlys
S: 3 / U: 1 / N: 3
Score: 7 : 7
5
Sputniks
S: 3 / U: 1 / N: 4
Score: 7 : 9
6
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
S: 2 / U: 0 / N: 5
Score: 4 : 10
7
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
S: 0 / U: 0 / N: 8
Score: 0 : 16

Spiele Gruppe B 22/23

* nur grüne Ergebnisse werden in der Tabelle berücksichtigt!
Datum
Home-Team
Guest-Team
Zeit
Location
Result
15.10.2022 (Sa)
Schpana Crocodiles
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
20:00
Waldkraiburg
7 : 2
22.10.2022 (Sa)
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
17:00
Berchtesgaden
2 : 5
05.11.2022 (Sa)
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
20:00
Waldkraiburg
7 : 1
12.11.2022 (Sa)
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
Sharks Ruhpolding
17:00
Berchtesgaden
0 : 9
12.11.2022 (Sa)
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
Schpana Crocodiles
20:00
Waldkraiburg
1 : 6
19.11.2022 (Sa)
Sputniks
Sharks Ruhpolding
18:30
RUHPOLDING
6 : 3
20.11.2022 (So)
Chiemsee Grizzlys
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
18:45
Rupholding
6 : 4
26.11.2022 (Sa)
Schpana Crocodiles
TSV Bernau
19:00
Waldkraiburg
1 : 2
27.11.2022 (So)
Chiemsee Grizzlys
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
18:45
Rupholding
6 : 2
03.12.2022 (Sa)
Schpana Crocodiles
Sputniks
21:00
Waldkraiburg .
7 : 3
09.12.2022 (Fr)
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
TSV Bernau
19:30
Waldkraiburg
1 : 5
11.12.2022 (So)
TSV Bernau
Sharks Ruhpolding
17:00
Ruhpolding
3 : 0
11.12.2022 (So)
Chiemsee Grizzlys
Sputniks
18:45
Rupholding
3 : 7
17.12.2022 (Sa)
Sputniks
Chiemsee Grizzlys
18:30
RUHPOLDING
3 : 3
17.12.2022 (Sa)
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
Schpana Crocodiles
17:00
Berchtesgaden
4 : 6
17.12.2022 (Sa)
Sharks Ruhpolding
TSV Bernau
20:30
Ruhpolding
2 : 4
07.01.2023 (Sa)
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
TSV Bernau
20:30
Berchtesgaden
2 : 7
07.01.2023 (Sa)
Sharks Ruhpolding
Sputniks
20:30
Ruhpolding
4 : 1
08.01.2023 (So)
Chiemsee Grizzlys
Schpana Crocodiles
18:45
Rupholding
5 : 3
14.01.2023 (Sa)
Sputniks
TSV Bernau
18:30
Ruhpolding
0 : 4
14.01.2023 (Sa)
Sharks Ruhpolding
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
20:30
Ruhpolding
7 : 2
21.01.2023 (Sa)
Sharks Ruhpolding
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
20:30
Ruhpolding
7 : 1
21.01.2023 (Sa)
Schpana Crocodiles
Chiemsee Grizzlys
18:00
Waldkraiburg
8 : 3
22.01.2023 (So)
TSV Bernau
Sputniks
17:00
Ruhpolding
7 : 0
28.01.2023 (Sa)
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
Sputniks
20:30
Berchtesgaden
3 : 5
29.01.2023 (So)
Chiemsee Grizzlys
Sharks Ruhpolding
18:45
Rupholding
1 : 4
04.02.2023 (Sa)
Sharks Ruhpolding
Schpana Crocodiles
20:30
Ruhpolding
- : -
05.02.2023 (So)
TSV Bernau
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
17:00
Ruhpolding
- : -
12.02.2023 (So)
TSV Bernau
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
17:00
Ruhpolding
- : -
18.02.2023 (Sa)
Sputniks
Schpana Crocodiles
18:30
RUHPOLDING
- : -
19.02.2023 (So)
Chiemsee Grizzlys
TSV Bernau
17:00
Rupholding
- : -
25.02.2023 (Sa)
Sputniks
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
16:45
RUHPOLDING
- : -
25.02.2023 (Sa)
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
Chiemsee Grizzlys
20:30
Berchtesgaden
- : -
25.02.2023 (Sa)
Schpana Crocodiles
Sharks Ruhpolding
16:00
Waldkraiburg
- : -
26.02.2023 (So)
TSV Bernau
Schpana Crocodiles
17:00
Ruhpolding
- : -
03.03.2023 (Fr)
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
Sharks Ruhpolding
22:15
Waldkraiburg
- : -
04.03.2023 (Sa)
Sputniks
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
18:30
RUHPOLDING
- : -
05.03.2023 (So)
TSV Bernau
Chiemsee Grizzlys
17:30
Ruhpolding
- : -
11.03.2023 (Sa)
Sharks Ruhpolding
Chiemsee Grizzlys
20:30
Ruhpolding
- : -
12.03.2023 (So)
Schpana Crocodiles
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
12:00
Waldkraiburg
- : -
18.03.2023 (Sa)
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
Sputniks
16:00
Waldkraiburg
- : -
24.03.2023 (Fr)
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
Chiemsee Grizzlys
22:15
Waldkraiburg
- : -