Ergebnisse 22/23 Gruppe A

1
Alzbären Trostberg
S: 6 / U: 0 / N: 0
Score: 12 : 0
2
Saaldorf Tigers
S: 4 / U: 0 / N: 3
Score: 8 : 6
3
Eisbären Gendorf
S: 3 / U: 0 / N: 2
Score: 6 : 4
4
True Vikings
S: 3 / U: 0 / N: 3
Score: 6 : 6
5
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
S: 2 / U: 0 / N: 3
Score: 4 : 6
6
EC Rumbling Razorbacks
S: 0 / U: 0 / N: 7
Score: 0 : 14

Spiele Gruppe A 22/23

* nur grüne Ergebnisse werden in der Tabelle berücksichtigt!
Datum
Home-Team
Guest-Team
Zeit
Location
Result
12.11.2022 (Sa)
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
True Vikings
11:30
Trostberg
4 : 2
12.11.2022 (Sa)
Saaldorf Tigers
EC Rumbling Razorbacks
20:30
Berchtesgaden
5 : 0
19.11.2022 (Sa)
Alzbären Trostberg
EC Rumbling Razorbacks
16:30
Trostberg
11 : 2
19.11.2022 (Sa)
True Vikings
Saaldorf Tigers
17:00
Berchtesgaden
2 : 4
26.11.2022 (Sa)
Eisbären Gendorf
Alzbären Trostberg
09:45
Ruhpolding
3 : 8
26.11.2022 (Sa)
True Vikings
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
20:30
Berchtesgaden
4 : 2
03.12.2022 (Sa)
Saaldorf Tigers
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
17:00
Berchtesgaden
7 : 2
03.12.2022 (Sa)
EC Rumbling Razorbacks
Alzbären Trostberg
16:30
Trostberg
0 : 5
03.12.2022 (Sa)
True Vikings
Eisbären Gendorf
20:30
Berchtesgaden
2 : 4
10.12.2022 (Sa)
Alzbären Trostberg
Eisbären Gendorf
16:30
Trostberg
3 : 0
11.12.2022 (So)
EC Rumbling Razorbacks
Saaldorf Tigers
11:15
Trostberg
0 : 5
17.12.2022 (Sa)
Saaldorf Tigers
Eisbären Gendorf
20:30
Berchtesgaden
0 : 12
30.12.2022 (Fr)
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
EC Rumbling Razorbacks
18:15
Trostberg
5 : 0
07.01.2023 (Sa)
Saaldorf Tigers
True Vikings
17:00
Berchtesgaden
5 : 6
14.01.2023 (Sa)
Alzbären Trostberg
Saaldorf Tigers
16:30
Trostberg
8 : 3
14.01.2023 (Sa)
EC Rumbling Razorbacks
Eisbären Gendorf
11:30
Trostberg
0 : 5
28.01.2023 (Sa)
Alzbären Trostberg
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
16:30
Trostberg
11 : 1
28.01.2023 (Sa)
True Vikings
EC Rumbling Razorbacks
17:00
Berchtesgaden
5 : 0
04.02.2023 (Sa)
Eisbären Gendorf
EC Rumbling Razorbacks
16:45
Ruhpolding
- : -
04.02.2023 (Sa)
Eisbären Gendorf
True Vikings
20:30
Ruhpolding
- : -
05.02.2023 (So)
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
Saaldorf Tigers
11:30
Trostberg
- : -
11.02.2023 (Sa)
Eisbären Gendorf
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
16:45
Ruhpolding
- : -
11.02.2023 (Sa)
Saaldorf Tigers
Alzbären Trostberg
17:00
Berchtesgaden
- : -
12.02.2023 (So)
EC Rumbling Razorbacks
True Vikings
11:30
Trostberg
- : -
18.02.2023 (Sa)
Alzbären Trostberg
True Vikings
16:30
Trostberg
- : -
19.02.2023 (So)
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
Eisbären Gendorf
18:15
Trostberg
- : -
24.02.2023 (Fr)
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
Alzbären Trostberg
16:30
Trostberg
- : -
24.02.2023 (Fr)
EC Rumbling Razorbacks
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
18:15
Trostberg
- : -
25.02.2023 (Sa)
True Vikings
Alzbären Trostberg
20:30
Berchtesgaden
- : -
26.02.2023 (So)
Eisbären Gendorf
Saaldorf Tigers
20:30
Ruhpolding
- : -