Saison 2019/2020

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Druf Michael True Vikings 21 13 8 0
2. Kruis Marco True Vikings 16 10 6 2
3. Heindl Dominic True Vikings 16 7 9 4
4. Bindig Bernhard True Vikings 13 8 5 4
5. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 12 7 5 0
6. Evaldsons Uldis True Vikings 11 5 6 0
7. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 11 2 9 0
8. Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 5 3 0
9. Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 8 4 4 4
10. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 7 5 2 0
11. Huber Mario Sputniks 7 5 2 2
12. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 5 2 5
13. Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 7 4 3 0
14. Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 7 3 4 0
15. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 7 3 4 2
16. Gürtler Daniel True Vikings 7 3 4 4
17. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 7 3 4 4
18. Pfahler Martin Chiemsee Grizzlys 7 2 5 0
19. Littke Patrick True Vikings 7 2 5 0
20. Obermayer Mane Sputniks 7 1 6 0
21. Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 7 1 6 6
22. Böhm Michael True Vikings 6 4 2 0
23. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 6 3 3 2
24. Linner Michael EHC Tequila 6 3 3 4
25. Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 6 2 4 0
26. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 6 2 4 4
27. Strobl Andreas Icehoppers Petting 5 3 2 0
28. Haidenthaler Lukas Icehoppers Petting 5 3 2 0
29. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 5 2 3 2
30. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 5 1 4 4
31. Ernst Bernd Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 0 5 6
32. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 3 1 0
33. Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 3 1 0
34. Weikert Alexander Feichten Woodbreakers 4 3 1 2
35. Praxenthaler Thomas Icehoppers Petting 4 2 2 0
36. Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 4 2 2 0
37. Michl Thomas Icehoppers Petting 4 2 2 0
38. Schoibl Mario Saaldorf Tigers 4 2 2 0
39. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 4 2 2 2
40. Hell Peter EHC Tequila 4 2 2 2
41. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 2 2 2
42. Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 1 3 0
43. Schalk Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 1 3 2
44. Roth Eduard Eschetshub Tigers 4 0 4 2
45. Lindlacher Martin Sputniks 4 0 4 4
46. Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 0 4 6
47. Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 3 0 0
48. Schwabl Matthias Eisbeisser Inzell 3 3 0 0
49. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 3 3 0 0
50. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 3 3 0 2
51. Walter Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 3 3 0 2
52. Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 3 2 1 0
53. Veitl Bastian Feichten Woodbreakers 3 2 1 0
54. Marquart Alexander Icehoppers Petting 3 2 1 0
55. Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 3 2 1 0
56. Fonteyn Christopher True Vikings 3 2 1 2
57. Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 2 1 2
58. Schönfeld Viktor Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 2 1 25
59. Laschütza Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 1 2 0
60. Kroiß Rainer Feichten Woodbreakers 3 1 2 0
61. Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 1 2 0
62. Radlgruber Jakob Saaldorf Tigers 3 1 2 0
63. Haidenthaler Gregor Icehoppers Petting 3 1 2 0
64. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 3 1 2 0
65. Keller Andreas Eschetshub Tigers 3 1 2 0
66. Juras Roman True Vikings 3 0 3 0
67. Oertel Katharina Eschetshub Tigers 3 0 3 0
68. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 3 0 3 2
69. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 3 0 3 2
70. Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 0 3 8
71. Bunjewatz Tobias Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 2 0 0
72. David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 2 0 0
73. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 2 0 0
74. Arpe Niko Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 2 0 0
75. Huber Sebastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 2 0 0
76. Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 2 2 0 2
77. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 2 1 1 0
78. Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 2 1 1 0
79. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 1 0
80. Schiller Alexander Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 1 1 0
81. Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 2 1 1 0
82. Jung Wolfgang EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 1 1 0
83. Hopfgartner Alexander True Vikings 2 1 1 0
84. Baumann Markus Sputniks 2 1 1 0
85. Hütter Noah Eisbeisser Inzell 2 1 1 0
86. Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 2 1 1 0
87. Langegger Benedikt True Vikings 2 1 1 0
88. Pfarrmaier Alexander Saaldorf Tigers 2 1 1 0
89. Roßmanith Rainer Alzbären Trostberg 2 1 1 0
90. Necas Florian EHC Tequila 2 1 1 0
91. Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 1 1 0
92. Wolfswinkler Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 2 1 1 0
93. Flieher Michael Sputniks 2 1 1 2
94. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 1 1 2
95. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 2 1 1 2
96. Israel Nils Sputniks 2 1 1 2
97. Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 2 1 1 2
98. Brosch Simon Eisbären Gendorf 2 1 1 2
99. Ferstl Christian Icehoppers Petting 2 1 1 4
100. Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 2 1 1 25
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 33
2. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 29
3. Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 27
4. Neumaier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 27
5. Schönfeld Viktor Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
6. Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 25
7. Wilhelm Alexander Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
8. Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
9. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
10. Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
11. Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
12. Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 6
13. Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
14. Ernst Bernd Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
15. Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 6
16. Rehrl Franz jun. Saaldorf Tigers 6
17. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5
18. Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
19. Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
20. Ferstl Christian Icehoppers Petting 4
21. Wurm Franz Feichten Woodbreakers 4
22. Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 4
23. Haunerdinger Franz Icehoppers Petting 4
24. Gürtler Daniel True Vikings 4
25. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 4
26. Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 4
27. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4
28. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 4
29. Klement Stefan Feichten Woodbreakers 4
30. Linner Michael EHC Tequila 4
31. Vater Christoph Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
32. Heindl Dominic True Vikings 4
33. Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 4
34. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 4
35. Bindig Bernhard True Vikings 4
36. Lindlacher Martin Sputniks 4
37. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 4
38. Hellwig Alexander EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
39. Kriechbaum Marco EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
40. Ramelsberger Andreas Icehoppers Petting 4
41. Dressler Norman Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3
42. Wimmer Alex Alzbären Trostberg 3
43. Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 3
44. Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 3
45. Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 3
46. Virella Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 2
47. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 2
48. Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
49. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
50. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 2
51. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 2
52. Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
53. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
54. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
55. Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 2
56. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 2
57. Hell Peter EHC Tequila 2
58. Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
59. Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
60. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 2
61. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 2
62. Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
63. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 2
64. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 2
65. Schalk Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
66. Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
67. Brosch Simon Eisbären Gendorf 2
68. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
69. Hosp Maximilian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
70. Gröbner Alfons Icehoppers Petting 2
71. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
72. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 2
73. Roth Eduard Eschetshub Tigers 2
74. Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 2
75. Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
76. Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
77. Petro Udo EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
78. Gaggl Matthias EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
79. Sand Enrico Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
80. Vojtasek Lubomir True Vikings 2
81. Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
82. Geiger Nick Eschetshub Tigers 2
83. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
84. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
85. Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 2
86. Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
87. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 2
88. Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
89. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
90. Rohrmanstorfer Rene EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
91. Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
92. Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 2
93. Nöbauer David EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
94. Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 2
95. Israel Nils Sputniks 2
96. Flieher Michael Sputniks 2
97. Pütz Dennis Sputniks 2
98. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 2
99. Treikauskas Benedikt Feichten Woodbreakers 2
100. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 2

Laufzeit: 7,532 Millisekunden