Puck

Gruppe B 2018/2019

Team Sp s u n Punkte DV Tore Diff Strafen
1
EHC Tequila 10 7 1 2 15 : 5 46 : 21 25 97 Min.
2
Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 6 0 4 12 : 8 34 : 44 -10 82 Min.
3
Saaldorf Tigers 10 4 1 5 9 : 11 40 : 36 4 76 Min.
4
Eisbeisser Inzell 10 2 4 4 8 : 12 20 47 : 44 3 72 Min.
5
Sputniks 10 3 2 5 8 : 12 13 30 : 37 -7 62 Min.
6
Chiemsee Grizzlys 10 4 0 6 8 : 12 13 31 : 46 -15 109 Min.

Spiele Gruppe B 2018 / 2019

Tag Datum Heim-Team Gast-Team Zeit Ort Ergebnis
Sa 03.11.18 Saaldorf Tigers Sputniks 17:00 Eishalle Berchtesgaden 1 : 3
Sa 17.11.18 Eisbeisser Inzell Sankt Gilgen Lakers 20:00 Inzell 12 : 2
Sa 24.11.18 EHC Tequila Eisbeisser Inzell 16:45 Ruhpolding 2 : 2
Sa 24.11.18 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Chiemsee Grizzlys 16:45 Berchtesgaden 6 : 3
Sa 01.12.18 Saaldorf Tigers Chiemsee Grizzlys 17:00 Eishalle Berchtesgaden 2 : 4
Sa 01.12.18 Sputniks EHC Tequila 18:30 Ruhpolding 3 : 2
Sa 08.12.18 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Sputniks 16:45 Berchtesgaden 4 : 3
Sa 08.12.18 Eisbeisser Inzell Chiemsee Grizzlys 20:00 Inzell 10 : 4
So 16.12.18 Saaldorf Tigers EHC Tequila 17:30 Eishalle Berchtesgaden 1 : 4
Sa 22.12.18 Sputniks Saaldorf Tigers 18:30 Ruhpolding 2 : 5
Sa 22.12.18 Eisbeisser Inzell EHC Tequila 20:00 Inzell 3 : 7
So 30.12.18 Chiemsee Grizzlys Sputniks 18:45 Ruhpolding 3 : 1
Sa 05.01.19 Eisbeisser Inzell Sputniks 20:00 Inzell 6 : 6
So 06.01.19 Chiemsee Grizzlys EHC Tequila 18:45 Ruhpolding 2 : 10
Sa 12.01.19 Sputniks Chiemsee Grizzlys 18:30 Ruhpolding 3 : 2
Sa 19.01.19 Eisbeisser Inzell Saaldorf Tigers 20:00 Inzell 6 : 7
So 20.01.19 Chiemsee Grizzlys Sankt Gilgen Lakers 18:45 Ruhpolding 3 : 5
Sa 26.01.19 EHC Tequila Chiemsee Grizzlys 16:45 Ruhpolding 3 : 0
Sa 26.01.19 Saaldorf Tigers Eisbeisser Inzell 17:00 Eishalle Berchtesgaden 3 : 3
Sa 26.01.19 Sputniks Sankt Gilgen Lakers 18:30 Ruhpolding 3 : 5
Sa 02.02.19 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Saaldorf Tigers 16:45 Berchtesgaden 0 : 7
So 03.02.19 Chiemsee Grizzlys Eisbeisser Inzell 18:45 Ruhpolding 4 : 1
Sa 09.02.19 EHC Tequila Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16:45 Ruhpolding 4 : 0
Sa 09.02.19 Sputniks Eisbeisser Inzell 18:30 Ruhpolding 3 : 3
Sa 16.02.19 EHC Tequila Saaldorf Tigers 16:45 Ruhpolding 7 : 2
Sa 23.02.19 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Eisbeisser Inzell 16:45 Berchtesgaden 6 : 1
Mo 25.02.19 Saaldorf Tigers Sankt Gilgen Lakers 19:30 Eishalle Berchtesgaden 7 : 1
Sa 02.03.19 EHC Tequila Sputniks 16:45 Ruhpolding 6 : 3
So 03.03.19 Chiemsee Grizzlys Saaldorf Tigers 18:45 Ruhpolding 6 : 5
Sa 09.03.19 Sankt Gilgen Lakers EHC Tequila 16:45 Berchtesgaden 5 : 1