Puck

Gruppe A 2018/2019

Team Sp s u n Punkte DV Tore Diff Strafen
1
Alzbären Trostberg 10 9 0 1 18 : 2 73 : 29 44 78 Min.
2
Eisbären Gendorf 10 7 0 3 14 : 6 48 : 37 11 75 Min.
3
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 6 0 4 12 : 8 54 : 43 11 82 Min.
4
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10 3 1 6 7 : 13 26 : 36 -10 90 Min.
5
Timberjacks Chieming 10 3 0 7 6 : 14 37 : 58 -21 78 Min.
6
EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10 1 1 8 3 : 17 36 : 71 -35 56 Min.

Spiele Gruppe A 2018 / 2019

Tag Datum Heim-Team Gast-Team Zeit Ort Ergebnis
Sa 17.11.18 Timberjacks Chieming Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 17:45 Max Aicher Arena Inzell 0 : 5
Sa 17.11.18 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Alzbären Trostberg 18:00 Waldkraiburg 3 : 7
So 25.11.18 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16:30 Trostberg 2 : 1
So 02.12.18 EC Rumbling Razorbacks Eisbären Gendorf 16:30 Trostberg 3 : 4
Sa 08.12.18 EC Rumbling Razorbacks Alzbären Trostberg 16:30 Trostberg 4 : 18
Sa 08.12.18 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 20:00 Waldkraiburg 7 : 2
Sa 15.12.18 Alzbären Trostberg Timberjacks Chieming 16:30 Eisstadion Trostberg 9 : 4
Sa 22.12.18 Timberjacks Chieming EC Rumbling Razorbacks 17:45 Max Aicher Arena Inzell 5 : 3
Sa 22.12.18 Eisbären Gendorf Alzbären Trostberg 20:00 Waldkraiburg 6 : 3
Fr 28.12.18 EC Rumbling Razorbacks Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 18:15 Trostberg 4 : 4
Fr 04.01.19 Eisbären Gendorf Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 18:15 Trostberg 1 : 2
Sa 12.01.19 EC Rumbling Razorbacks Timberjacks Chieming 11:45 Trostberg 2 : 6
Sa 12.01.19 Alzbären Trostberg Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16:30 Eisstadion Trostberg 6 : 1
So 13.01.19 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Eisbären Gendorf 11:15 Trostberg 1 : 3
Sa 19.01.19 Alzbären Trostberg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 16:30 Eisstadion Trostberg 5 : 3
Sa 19.01.19 Timberjacks Chieming Eisbären Gendorf 17:45 Max Aicher Arena Inzell 5 : 7
Sa 26.01.19 Timberjacks Chieming Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 17:45 Max Aicher Arena Inzell 4 : 9
Fr 01.02.19 EC Rumbling Razorbacks Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 18:15 Trostberg 6 : 8
Sa 02.02.19 Alzbären Trostberg Eisbären Gendorf 16:30 Eisstadion Trostberg 8 : 1
Fr 08.02.19 Alzbären Trostberg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 16:45 Eisstadion Trostberg 9 : 3
Fr 08.02.19 Eisbären Gendorf Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 18:30 Ruhpolding 6 : 3
Sa 09.02.19 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Alzbären Trostberg 16:30 Trostberg 1 : 3
So 10.02.19 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10:00 Waldkraiburg 7 : 3
So 10.02.19 Eisbären Gendorf Timberjacks Chieming 17:00 Ruhpolding 11 : 2
Sa 16.02.19 Timberjacks Chieming Alzbären Trostberg 17:45 Max Aicher Arena Inzell 3 : 5
Sa 16.02.19 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Eisbären Gendorf 20:00 Waldkraiburg 9 : 4
So 17.02.19 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen EC Rumbling Razorbacks 11:15 Trostberg 5 : 7
Fr 22.02.19 Eisbären Gendorf EC Rumbling Razorbacks 20:00 Trostberg 5 : 1
Sa 23.02.19 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Timberjacks Chieming 11:45 Trostberg 1 : 5
Sa 23.03.19 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Timberjacks Chieming 15:00 Waldkraiburg 6 : 3