Puck

Gruppe A 2017/2018

Team Sp s u n Punkte DV Tore Diff Strafen
1
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 8 0 2 16 : 4 6 55 : 16 39 96 Min.
2
Alzbären Trostberg 10 7 2 1 16 : 4 4 81 : 33 48 64 Min.
3
Eisbären Gendorf 10 6 3 1 15 : 5 56 : 31 25 56 Min.
4
Timberjacks Chieming 10 3 1 6 7 : 13 37 : 55 -18 103 Min.
5
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10 2 1 7 5 : 15 24 : 54 -30 40 Min.
6
Sputniks 10 0 1 9 1 : 19 26 : 90 -64 42 Min.

Spiele Gruppe A 2017 / 2018

Tag Datum Heim-Team Gast-Team Zeit Ort Ergebnis
Sa 18.11.17 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Timberjacks Chieming 11:45 Trostberg 5 : 0
Sa 18.11.17 Alzbären Trostberg Sputniks 16:30 Trostberg 18 : 4
Sa 25.11.17 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Alzbären Trostberg 12:00 Waldkraiburg 5 : 0
Sa 02.12.17 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12:00 Waldkraiburg 5 : 0
Sa 02.12.17 Alzbären Trostberg Eisbären Gendorf 16:30 Trostberg 6 : 6
Sa 02.12.17 Sputniks Timberjacks Chieming 19:00 Inzell 1 : 6
Sa 09.12.17 Alzbären Trostberg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 16:30 Trostberg 8 : 1
Sa 09.12.17 Timberjacks Chieming Eisbären Gendorf 18:15 Inzell / Max Aicher Arena 1 : 8
Sa 16.12.17 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Eisbären Gendorf 16:30 Trostberg 2 : 5
Sa 16.12.17 Sputniks Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16:45 Ruhpolding 0 : 9
Sa 16.12.17 Timberjacks Chieming Alzbären Trostberg 18:15 Inzell / Max Aicher Arena 4 : 9
Sa 23.12.17 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Eisbären Gendorf 12:00 Waldkraiburg 4 : 2
Sa 23.12.17 Sputniks Alzbären Trostberg 16:30 Trostberg 4 : 12
Fr 29.12.17 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Timberjacks Chieming 21:45 Waldkraiburg 6 : 3
Sa 06.01.18 Eisbären Gendorf Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 11:15 Trostberg 6 : 5
Sa 06.01.18 Timberjacks Chieming Sputniks 18:15 Inzell / Max Aicher Arena 7 : 2
Sa 20.01.18 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Alzbären Trostberg 16:30 Trostberg 1 : 12
Sa 20.01.18 Eisbären Gendorf Timberjacks Chieming 19:30 Waldkraiburg 5 : 5
Sa 27.01.18 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Sputniks 11:45 Trostberg 5 : 3
Sa 27.01.18 Alzbären Trostberg Timberjacks Chieming 16:30 Trostberg 10 : 5
Sa 27.01.18 Eisbären Gendorf Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 19:30 Waldkraiburg 1 : 0
Sa 03.02.18 Eisbären Gendorf Sputniks 16:45 Ruhpolding 12 : 4
Sa 03.02.18 Timberjacks Chieming Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 17:30 Inzell / Max Aicher Arena 0 : 8
Sa 10.02.18 Sputniks Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 16:45 Ruhpolding 2 : 2
Sa 17.02.18 Alzbären Trostberg Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16:30 Trostberg 4 : 1
Sa 17.02.18 Sputniks Eisbären Gendorf 16:45 Ruhpolding 2 : 9
Sa 17.02.18 Timberjacks Chieming Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 17:30 Inzell / Max Aicher Arena 6 : 1
Sa 24.02.18 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16:30 Trostberg 2 : 7
Sa 24.02.18 Eisbären Gendorf Alzbären Trostberg 19:00 Waldkraiburg 2 : 2
Sa 03.03.18 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Sputniks 21:30 Waldkraiburg 10 : 4