Puck

Gruppe B 2016/2017

Team Sp s u n Punkte DV Tore Diff Strafen
1
Sputniks 10 9 0 1 18 : 2 65 : 21 44 28 Min.
2
Saaldorf Tigers 10 6 1 3 13 : 7 9 43 : 24 19 107 Min.
3
Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 6 1 3 13 : 7 6 44 : 29 15 99 Min.
4
Eschetshub Tigers 10 4 0 6 8 : 12 28 : 54 -26 110 Min.
5
Chiemsee Grizzlys 10 3 1 6 7 : 13 33 : 52 -19 94 Min.
6
TSV Bernau 10 0 1 9 1 : 19 20 : 53 -33 137 Min.

Spiele Gruppe B 2016 / 2017

Tag Datum Heim-Team Gast-Team Zeit Ort Ergebnis
Sa 19.11.16 Saaldorf Tigers Eschetshub Tigers 17:00 Berchtesgaden 8 : 2
So 27.11.16 Sputniks TSV Bernau 17:00 Ruhpolding 7 : 2
Mo 28.11.16 Saaldorf Tigers Sankt Gilgen Lakers 19:30 Berchtesgaden 5 : 2
Sa 03.12.16 Saaldorf Tigers Chiemsee Grizzlys 17:00 Berchtesgaden 6 : 3
Sa 03.12.16 Sputniks Sankt Gilgen Lakers 18:30 Ruhpolding 4 : 2
Sa 10.12.16 Eschetshub Tigers TSV Bernau 16:30 Trostberg 6 : 2
Sa 10.12.16 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Saaldorf Tigers 16:45 Berchtesgaden 4 : 4
Sa 17.12.16 Sputniks Eschetshub Tigers 18:30 Ruhpolding 9 : 2
So 18.12.16 Chiemsee Grizzlys TSV Bernau 18:45 Ruhpolding 7 : 3
Fr 30.12.16 Eschetshub Tigers Sankt Gilgen Lakers 20:00 Trostberg 4 : 1
Mo 02.01.17 Saaldorf Tigers TSV Bernau 19:30 Berchtesgaden 3 : 2
Sa 07.01.17 Sankt Gilgen Lakers TSV Bernau 16:45 Berchtesgaden 9 : 2
Sa 14.01.17 Sputniks Saaldorf Tigers 18:30 Ruhpolding 5 : 4
So 15.01.17 Eschetshub Tigers Chiemsee Grizzlys 11:15 Trostberg 3 : 4
Sa 21.01.17 Saaldorf Tigers Sputniks 17:00 Berchtesgaden 3 : 4
So 22.01.17 TSV Bernau Chiemsee Grizzlys 17:00 Ruhpolding 5 : 5
Sa 28.01.17 Eschetshub Tigers Sputniks 16:30 Trostberg 1 : 12
So 29.01.17 TSV Bernau Sankt Gilgen Lakers 17:00 Ruhpolding 0 : 4
Sa 04.02.17 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Sputniks 16:45 Berchtesgaden 5 : 2
So 05.02.17 TSV Bernau Eschetshub Tigers 17:00 Ruhpolding 3 : 4
So 05.02.17 Chiemsee Grizzlys Saaldorf Tigers 18:45 Ruhpolding 2 : 1
Sa 11.02.17 Eschetshub Tigers Saaldorf Tigers 16:30 Trostberg 0 : 6
So 12.02.17 Sputniks Chiemsee Grizzlys 18:45 Ruhpolding 7 : 1
Sa 18.02.17 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Eschetshub Tigers 16:45 Berchtesgaden 5 : 1
So 19.02.17 TSV Bernau Saaldorf Tigers 17:00 Ruhpolding 0 : 3
So 19.02.17 Chiemsee Grizzlys Sputniks 18:45 Ruhpolding 0 : 10
So 26.02.17 TSV Bernau Sputniks 17:00 Ruhpolding 1 : 5
So 26.02.17 Chiemsee Grizzlys Eschetshub Tigers 18:45 Ruhpolding 4 : 5
So 05.03.17 Chiemsee Grizzlys Sankt Gilgen Lakers 18:45 Ruhpolding 3 : 5
Sa 25.03.17 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Chiemsee Grizzlys 16:45 Berchtesgaden 7 : 4