Puck

Gruppe B 2015/2016

Team Sp s u n Punkte DV Tore Diff Strafen
1
EHC Tequila 10 6 3 1 15 : 5 46 : 37 9 58 Min.
2
Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 5 1 4 11 : 9 4 45 : 32 13 60 Min.
3
TSV Bernau 10 5 1 4 11 : 9 3 32 : 30 2 74 Min.
4
Eschetshub Tigers 10 4 1 5 9 : 11 25 : 27 -2 68 Min.
5
Chiemsee Grizzlys 10 3 2 5 8 : 12 35 : 48 -13 132 Min.
6
Sharks Ruhpolding 10 3 0 7 6 : 14 34 : 43 -9 102 Min.

Spiele Gruppe B 2015 / 2016

Tag Datum Heim-Team Gast-Team Zeit Ort Ergebnis
So 22.11.15 TSV Bernau Sharks Ruhpolding 17:00 Ruhpolding 4 : 2
Sa 28.11.15 EHC Tequila Sharks Ruhpolding 16:45 Ruhpolding 5 : 3
So 29.11.15 Eschetshub Tigers TSV Bernau 11:15 Trostberg 0 : 3
Sa 12.12.15 Sankt Gilgen Lakers TSV Bernau 16:45 Berchtesgaden 0 : 1
Sa 12.12.15 Sharks Ruhpolding Eschetshub Tigers 20:30 Ruhpolding 0 : 3
So 13.12.15 Chiemsee Grizzlys EHC Tequila 18:45 Ruhpolding 3 : 3
Sa 19.12.15 EHC Tequila Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16:45 Ruhpolding 3 : 3
So 20.12.15 Eschetshub Tigers Sharks Ruhpolding 16:30 Trostberg 0 : 2
So 20.12.15 Chiemsee Grizzlys TSV Bernau 17:00 Ruhpolding 4 : 6
Sa 02.01.16 EHC Tequila Eschetshub Tigers 16:45 Ruhpolding 5 : 3
Sa 02.01.16 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Sharks Ruhpolding 16:45 Berchtesgaden 9 : 4
Sa 09.01.16 Sharks Ruhpolding Chiemsee Grizzlys 20:30 Ruhpolding 4 : 1
So 10.01.16 TSV Bernau Eschetshub Tigers 17:00 Ruhpolding 4 : 4
Sa 16.01.16 EHC Tequila TSV Bernau 16:45 Ruhpolding 1 : 0
Sa 23.01.16 Sharks Ruhpolding TSV Bernau 20:30 Ruhpolding 3 : 4
So 24.01.16 Chiemsee Grizzlys Eschetshub Tigers 18:45 Ruhpolding 3 : 5
Sa 30.01.16 Sankt Gilgen Lakers EHC Tequila 16:45 Berchtesgaden 9 : 5
So 31.01.16 TSV Bernau Chiemsee Grizzlys 17:00 Ruhpolding 5 : 6
Fr 05.02.16 Eschetshub Tigers EHC Tequila 20:00 Trostberg 1 : 4
Sa 06.02.16 EHC Tequila Chiemsee Grizzlys 16:45 Ruhpolding 6 : 6
Sa 06.02.16 Sharks Ruhpolding Sankt Gilgen Lakers 20:30 Ruhpolding 2 : 6
Sa 13.02.16 Sharks Ruhpolding EHC Tequila 20:30 Ruhpolding 6 : 8
So 14.02.16 TSV Bernau Sankt Gilgen Lakers 17:00 Ruhpolding 2 : 4
So 14.02.16 Eschetshub Tigers Chiemsee Grizzlys 20:00 Trostberg 1 : 2
Sa 20.02.16 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Eschetshub Tigers 16:45 Berchtesgaden 2 : 3
So 21.02.16 Chiemsee Grizzlys Sharks Ruhpolding 18:45 Ruhpolding 3 : 8
Fr 26.02.16 Eschetshub Tigers Sankt Gilgen Lakers 20:00 Trostberg 5 : 2
So 28.02.16 TSV Bernau EHC Tequila 17:00 Ruhpolding 3 : 6
So 06.03.16 Chiemsee Grizzlys Sankt Gilgen Lakers 18:45 Ruhpolding 4 : 2
Sa 12.03.16 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Chiemsee Grizzlys 16:45 Berchtesgaden 8 : 3