Puck

Gruppe A 2014/2015

Team Sp s u n Punkte DV Tore Diff Strafen
1
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 8 1 1 17 : 3 75 : 38 37 122 Min.
2
Eisbären Gendorf 10 8 0 2 16 : 4 53 : 30 23 54 Min.
3
Alzbären Trostberg 10 6 0 4 12 : 8 66 : 37 29 54 Min.
4
Timberjacks Chieming 10 5 0 5 10 : 10 48 : 41 7 66 Min.
5
Black Hawks Kirchweidach 10 1 2 7 4 : 16 23 : 45 -22 110 Min.
6
Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 0 1 9 1 : 19 30 : 104 -74 70 Min.

Spiele Gruppe A 2014 / 2015

Tag Datum Heim-Team Gast-Team Zeit Ort Ergebnis
Sa 08.11.14 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16:45 Berchtesgaden 4 : 14
Sa 15.11.14 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Sankt Gilgen Lakers 18:00 Waldkraiburg 14 : 7
Fr 21.11.14 Eisbären Gendorf Black Hawks Kirchweidach 20:00 Trostberg 1 : 0
Sa 22.11.14 Timberjacks Chieming Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 18:30 Ruhpolding 4 : 5
Sa 29.11.14 Alzbären Trostberg Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16:30 Trostberg 17 : 4
Sa 29.11.14 Timberjacks Chieming Eisbären Gendorf 18:30 Ruhpolding 1 : 13
So 07.12.14 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 20:15 Trostberg 3 : 3
Sa 13.12.14 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Black Hawks Kirchweidach 12:15 Waldkraiburg 5 : 3
Sa 13.12.14 Alzbären Trostberg Timberjacks Chieming 16:30 Trostberg 5 : 2
Sa 20.12.14 Eisbären Gendorf Timberjacks Chieming 16:30 Trostberg 4 : 3
Sa 20.12.14 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Alzbären Trostberg 16:45 Berchtesgaden 2 : 11
Sa 27.12.14 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Sankt Gilgen Lakers 11:45 Trostberg 4 : 4
Sa 03.01.15 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Black Hawks Kirchweidach 16:45 Berchtesgaden 1 : 5
Sa 03.01.15 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Eisbären Gendorf 19:30 Waldkraiburg 4 : 5
Sa 10.01.15 Alzbären Trostberg Black Hawks Kirchweidach 16:30 Trostberg 4 : 2
Sa 17.01.15 Timberjacks Chieming Sankt Gilgen Lakers 18:30 Ruhpolding 4 : 0
Fr 23.01.15 Eisbären Gendorf Alzbären Trostberg 18:15 Trostberg 0 : 1
Sa 24.01.15 Timberjacks Chieming Black Hawks Kirchweidach 18:30 Ruhpolding 6 : 3
Sa 31.01.15 Eisbären Gendorf Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16:30 Trostberg 15 : 4
Sa 31.01.15 Timberjacks Chieming Alzbären Trostberg 18:30 Ruhpolding 7 : 4
Sa 07.02.15 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Timberjacks Chieming 11:45 Trostberg 2 : 8
Sa 07.02.15 Alzbären Trostberg Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16:30 Trostberg 6 : 7
Sa 07.02.15 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Eisbären Gendorf 16:45 Berchtesgaden 4 : 7
Fr 13.02.15 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Eisbären Gendorf 20:00 Trostberg 1 : 4
Sa 14.02.15 Alzbären Trostberg Eisbären Gendorf 11:45 Trostberg 3 : 4
Sa 21.02.15 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Alzbären Trostberg 16:30 Trostberg 0 : 9
So 22.02.15 Eisbären Gendorf Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16:30 Trostberg 0 : 9
So 01.03.15 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Timberjacks Chieming 16:00 Waldkraiburg 5 : 0
Fr 13.03.15 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Alzbären Trostberg 19:30 Waldkraiburg 9 : 6
Sa 14.03.15 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Timberjacks Chieming 16:45 Berchtesgaden 0 : 13