Puck

Gruppe C 2011/2012

Team Sp s u n Punkte DV Tore Diff Strafen
1
Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10 7 1 2 15 : 5 60 : 30 30 84 Min.
2
Sharks Ruhpolding 10 7 0 3 14 : 6 49 : 40 9 84 Min.
3
Saaldorf Tigers 10 6 0 4 12 : 8 50 : 52 -2 76 Min.
4
Chiemsee Grizzlys 10 4 2 4 10 : 10 46 : 54 -8 78 Min.
5
Eisbeisser Inzell 10 3 1 6 7 : 13 43 : 50 -7 98 Min.
6
Bad Dogs Söchtenau 10 1 0 9 2 : 18 36 : 58 -22 32 Min.

Spiele Gruppe C 2011 / 2012

Tag Datum Heim-Team Gast-Team Zeit Ort Ergebnis
Fr 28.10.11 Eisbeisser Inzell Saaldorf Tigers 20:00 Inzell 7 : 8
Mo 31.10.11 Saaldorf Tigers Pinguins Waldkraiburg 19:30 Berchtesgaden 3 : 11
So 20.11.11 Pinguins Waldkraiburg Sharks Ruhpolding 16:00 Waldkraiburg 6 : 1
Fr 25.11.11 Eisbeisser Inzell Bad Dogs Söchtenau 20:00 Inzell 11 : 3
Sa 26.11.11 Saaldorf Tigers Sharks Ruhpolding 17:00 Berchtesgaden 4 : 5
Di 29.11.11 Bad Dogs Söchtenau Sharks Ruhpolding 20:45 Ruhpolding 3 : 7
Sa 10.12.11 Saaldorf Tigers Chiemsee Grizzlys 17:00 Berchtesgaden 7 : 5
Sa 10.12.11 Pinguins Waldkraiburg Bad Dogs Söchtenau 20:45 Waldkraiburg 6 : 5
Di 13.12.11 Bad Dogs Söchtenau Saaldorf Tigers 20:45 Ruhpolding 2 : 3
Fr 16.12.11 Eisbeisser Inzell Sharks Ruhpolding 20:00 Inzell 8 : 3
Sa 17.12.11 Pinguins Waldkraiburg Chiemsee Grizzlys 19:00 Waldkraiburg 5 : 5
Fr 06.01.12 Pinguins Waldkraiburg Eisbeisser Inzell 16:00 Waldkraiburg 7 : 0
So 08.01.12 Chiemsee Grizzlys Bad Dogs Söchtenau 18:45 Ruhpolding 6 : 5
Sa 14.01.12 Bad Dogs Söchtenau Chiemsee Grizzlys 17:30 Kufstein Arena 8 : 4
Sa 14.01.12 Sharks Ruhpolding Saaldorf Tigers 20:30 Ruhpolding 8 : 2
Sa 21.01.12 Sharks Ruhpolding Bad Dogs Söchtenau 20:30 Ruhpolding 5 : 2
So 22.01.12 Chiemsee Grizzlys Pinguins Waldkraiburg 18:45 Ruhpolding 5 : 4
Mo 23.01.12 Saaldorf Tigers Eisbeisser Inzell 19:30 Berchtesgaden 10 : 4
Sa 28.01.12 Sharks Ruhpolding Pinguins Waldkraiburg 20:30 Ruhpolding 6 : 4
So 29.01.12 Chiemsee Grizzlys Saaldorf Tigers 18:45 Ruhpolding 3 : 7
Sa 04.02.12 Saaldorf Tigers Bad Dogs Söchtenau 17:00 Berchtesgaden 5 : 4
Sa 04.02.12 Sharks Ruhpolding Chiemsee Grizzlys 20:30 Ruhpolding 5 : 7
So 05.02.12 Eisbeisser Inzell Pinguins Waldkraiburg 18:00 Inzell 2 : 6
Fr 10.02.12 Pinguins Waldkraiburg Saaldorf Tigers 22:15 Waldkraiburg 3 : 1
So 12.02.12 Chiemsee Grizzlys Sharks Ruhpolding 18:45 Ruhpolding 3 : 6
So 12.02.12 Bad Dogs Söchtenau Eisbeisser Inzell 20:30 Ruhpolding 2 : 3
Sa 18.02.12 Sharks Ruhpolding Eisbeisser Inzell 20:30 Ruhpolding 3 : 1
Fr 24.02.12 Bad Dogs Söchtenau Pinguins Waldkraiburg 22:15 Waldkraiburg 2 : 8
So 26.02.12 Chiemsee Grizzlys Eisbeisser Inzell 18:45 Ruhpolding 4 : 4
Fr 02.03.12 Eisbeisser Inzell Chiemsee Grizzlys 20:00 Inzell 3 : 4