Puck

Gruppe A 2011/2012

Team Sp s u n Punkte DV Tore Diff Strafen
1
Timberjacks Chieming 10 9 0 1 18 : 2 79 : 27 52 76 Min.
2
Alzbären Trostberg 10 7 0 3 14 : 6 8 55 : 35 20 97 Min.
3
Eisbären Gendorf 10 7 0 3 14 : 6 6 51 : 44 7 38 Min.
4
Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 4 0 6 8 : 12 49 : 55 -6 145 Min.
5
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 2 0 8 4 : 16 33 : 69 -36 83 Min.
6
Aschau Rangers (2013) 10 1 0 9 2 : 18 37 : 74 -37 129 Min.

Spiele Gruppe A 2011 / 2012

Tag Datum Heim-Team Gast-Team Zeit Ort Ergebnis
Sa 05.11.11 Eisbären Gendorf Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 19:30 Waldkraiburg 7 : 2
Sa 19.11.11 Alzbären Trostberg Eisbären Gendorf 16:30 Trostberg 4 : 6
So 20.11.11 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Timberjacks Chieming 18:00 Waldkraiburg 2 : 12
Sa 26.11.11 Alzbären Trostberg Timberjacks Chieming 16:30 Trostberg 3 : 1
Sa 26.11.11 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Eisbären Gendorf 19:30 Waldkraiburg 6 : 7
Sa 03.12.11 Alzbären Trostberg Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16:30 Trostberg 9 : 2
Sa 03.12.11 Timberjacks Chieming Eisbären Gendorf 18:30 Ruhpolding 6 : 4
Sa 10.12.11 Eisbären Gendorf Alzbären Trostberg 16:30 Trostberg 0 : 4
Sa 10.12.11 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Sankt Gilgen Lakers 19:00 Waldkraiburg 4 : 2
So 11.12.11 Aschau Rangers (2013) Timberjacks Chieming 17:00 Ebbs 4 : 7
Sa 17.12.11 Alzbären Trostberg Aschau Rangers (2013) 16:30 Trostberg 5 : 3
Sa 17.12.11 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Eisbären Gendorf 17:00 Berchtesgaden 9 : 10
Sa 07.01.12 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Aschau Rangers (2013) 17:00 Berchtesgaden 9 : 2
Sa 14.01.12 Timberjacks Chieming Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 18:30 Ruhpolding 13 : 2
Sa 21.01.12 Timberjacks Chieming Sankt Gilgen Lakers 18:30 Ruhpolding 4 : 2
So 22.01.12 Aschau Rangers (2013) Alzbären Trostberg 17:00 Ebbs 5 : 8
Sa 28.01.12 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Alzbären Trostberg 17:00 Berchtesgaden 7 : 6
So 29.01.12 Eisbären Gendorf Aschau Rangers (2013) 17:00 Ebbs 8 : 5
Sa 04.02.12 Timberjacks Chieming Alzbären Trostberg 18:30 Ruhpolding 6 : 3
So 05.02.12 Aschau Rangers (2013) Eisbären Gendorf 17:00 Ebbs 3 : 4
Sa 11.02.12 Alzbären Trostberg Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16:30 Trostberg 8 : 5
Sa 11.02.12 Eisbären Gendorf Sankt Gilgen Lakers 17:00 Berchtesgaden 5 : 0
Sa 11.02.12 Timberjacks Chieming Aschau Rangers (2013) 18:30 Ruhpolding 17 : 3
Sa 25.02.12 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Timberjacks Chieming 17:00 Berchtesgaden 4 : 8
So 26.02.12 Aschau Rangers (2013) Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 17:00 Ebbs 3 : 7
Sa 03.03.12 Sankt Gilgen Lakers Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 17:00 Berchtesgaden 7 : 3
Sa 03.03.12 Eisbären Gendorf Timberjacks Chieming 18:30 Ruhpolding 0 : 5
So 11.03.12 Aschau Rangers (2013) Sankt Gilgen Lakers 17:00 Ebbs 4 : 7
Mo 12.03.12 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Alzbären Trostberg 22:15 Waldkraiburg 0 : 5
So 18.03.12 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Aschau Rangers (2013) 16:15 Waldkraiburg 2 : 5