Puck

Gruppe C 2010/2011

Team Sp s u n Punkte DV Tore Diff Strafen
1
Sputniks 10 9 0 1 18 : 2 67 : 15 52 44 Min.
2
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10 7 1 2 15 : 5 39 : 21 18 68 Min.
3
Eisbeisser Inzell 10 5 1 4 11 : 9 41 : 41 0 46 Min.
4
Saaldorf Tigers 10 3 2 5 8 : 12 33 : 41 -8 45 Min.
5
Chiemsee Grizzlys 10 2 2 6 6 : 14 31 : 50 -19 58 Min.
6
Feichten Woodbreakers 10 0 2 8 2 : 18 20 : 63 -43 46 Min.

Spiele Gruppe C 2010 / 2011

Tag Datum Heim-Team Gast-Team Zeit Ort Ergebnis
Mo 15.11.10 Saaldorf Tigers Eisbeisser Inzell 19:45 Berchtesgaden 4 : 6
So 21.11.10 Feichten Woodbreakers Saaldorf Tigers 20:00 Trostberg 1 : 7
Fr 26.11.10 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Feichten Woodbreakers 19:45 Trostberg 7 : 1
Sa 04.12.10 Saaldorf Tigers Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 17:00 Berchtesgaden 1 : 1
So 05.12.10 Feichten Woodbreakers Chiemsee Grizzlys 20:00 Trostberg 3 : 5
So 12.12.10 Eisbeisser Inzell Feichten Woodbreakers 09:45 Ruhpolding 3 : 3
So 12.12.10 Sputniks Saaldorf Tigers 11:30 Rupolding 2 : 0
So 12.12.10 Chiemsee Grizzlys Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 18:45 Ruhpolding 3 : 4
So 19.12.10 Chiemsee Grizzlys Sputniks 18:45 Ruhpolding 1 : 10
Mo 20.12.10 Saaldorf Tigers Feichten Woodbreakers 19:45 Berchtesgaden 5 : 1
So 02.01.11 Eisbeisser Inzell Chiemsee Grizzlys 18:45 Ruhpolding 7 : 2
Do 06.01.11 Feichten Woodbreakers Sputniks 20:00 Trostberg 1 : 10
So 09.01.11 Sputniks Feichten Woodbreakers 11:30 Rupolding 7 : 1
Mo 10.01.11 Saaldorf Tigers Chiemsee Grizzlys 19:45 Berchtesgaden 3 : 10
Fr 14.01.11 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Eisbeisser Inzell 18:15 Trostberg 1 : 3
So 16.01.11 Sputniks Chiemsee Grizzlys 09:45 Rupolding 6 : 1
So 23.01.11 Chiemsee Grizzlys Feichten Woodbreakers 18:45 Ruhpolding 3 : 3
Sa 29.01.11 Saaldorf Tigers Sputniks 17:00 Berchtesgaden 2 : 11
Sa 05.02.11 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Chiemsee Grizzlys 10:15 Trostberg 4 : 0
So 06.02.11 Eisbeisser Inzell Sputniks 09:45 Ruhpolding 2 : 5
So 13.02.11 Eisbeisser Inzell Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 08:30 Inzell 4 : 6
So 13.02.11 Chiemsee Grizzlys Saaldorf Tigers 18:45 Ruhpolding 5 : 5
Fr 18.02.11 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Saaldorf Tigers 19:45 Trostberg 4 : 1
So 20.02.11 Feichten Woodbreakers Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 18:15 Trostberg 2 : 6
Mi 23.02.11 Eisbeisser Inzell Saaldorf Tigers 19:30 Inzell 0 : 5
Fr 25.02.11 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Sputniks 19:45 Trostberg 5 : 3
Fr 25.02.11 Feichten Woodbreakers Eisbeisser Inzell 20:00 Inzell 4 : 10
So 27.02.11 Chiemsee Grizzlys Eisbeisser Inzell 18:45 Ruhpolding 1 : 5
Di 01.03.11 Sputniks Eisbeisser Inzell 20:45 Rupolding 10 : 1
So 06.03.11 Sputniks Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 09:45 Rupolding 3 : 1