Puck

Gruppe C 2009/2010

Team Sp s u n Punkte DV Tore Diff Strafen
1
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 10 0 0 20 : 0 57 : 13 44 109 Min.
2
Sputniks 10 7 0 3 14 : 6 61 : 23 38 49 Min.
3
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10 6 0 4 12 : 8 47 : 38 9 62 Min.
4
Saaldorf Tigers 10 5 0 5 10 : 10 50 : 53 -3 62 Min.
5
Chiemsee Grizzlys 10 1 0 9 2 : 18 11 27 : 78 -51 34 Min.
6
Feichten Woodbreakers 10 1 0 9 2 : 18 10 28 : 65 -37 91 Min.

Spiele Gruppe C 2009 / 2010

Tag Datum Heim-Team Gast-Team Zeit Ort Ergebnis
Sa 14.11.09 Saaldorf Tigers Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 17:00 Berchtesgaden 7 : 3
Mo 23.11.09 Saaldorf Tigers Feichten Woodbreakers 19:45 Berchtesgaden 11 : 3
So 29.11.09 Feichten Woodbreakers Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 19:30 Trostberg 0 : 4
So 06.12.09 Sputniks Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 09:45 Ruhpolding 1 : 3
Sa 12.12.09 Sputniks Feichten Woodbreakers 09:45 Ruhpolding 10 : 1
Sa 12.12.09 Saaldorf Tigers Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 17:00 Berchtesgaden 2 : 5
Sa 19.12.09 Sputniks Saaldorf Tigers 09:45 Ruhpolding 8 : 1
Sa 19.12.09 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 19:30 Waldkraiburg 3 : 2
So 27.12.09 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Sputniks 11:30 Trostberg 1 : 6
So 27.12.09 Chiemsee Grizzlys Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 18:45 Ruhpolding 2 : 5
So 03.01.10 Feichten Woodbreakers Chiemsee Grizzlys 11:30 Trostberg 8 : 1
Sa 09.01.10 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10:30 Trostberg 1 : 8
So 10.01.10 Feichten Woodbreakers Saaldorf Tigers 11:30 Trostberg 3 : 6
So 10.01.10 Chiemsee Grizzlys Sputniks 18:45 Ruhpolding 1 : 6
Sa 16.01.10 Feichten Woodbreakers Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 09:30 Burgkirchen 3 : 8
Sa 16.01.10 Saaldorf Tigers Sputniks 17:00 Berchtesgaden 3 : 11
So 17.01.10 Chiemsee Grizzlys Saaldorf Tigers 18:45 Ruhpolding 4 : 5
Sa 23.01.10 Sputniks Chiemsee Grizzlys 09:45 Ruhpolding 9 : 1
Mo 25.01.10 Saaldorf Tigers Chiemsee Grizzlys 19:45 Berchtesgaden 12 : 2
So 31.01.10 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Saaldorf Tigers 11:30 Trostberg 5 : 2
So 31.01.10 Chiemsee Grizzlys Feichten Woodbreakers 18:45 Ruhpolding 10 : 2
Sa 06.02.10 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Saaldorf Tigers 20:45 Waldkraiburg 9 : 1
So 07.02.10 Feichten Woodbreakers Sputniks 11:30 Trostberg 4 : 7
So 07.02.10 Chiemsee Grizzlys Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 18:45 Ruhpolding 5 : 8
So 14.02.10 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Feichten Woodbreakers 11:30 Trostberg 6 : 3
Fr 19.02.10 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Sputniks 20:30 Ruhpolding 4 : 2
So 21.02.10 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Chiemsee Grizzlys 11:30 Trostberg 9 : 0
So 07.03.10 Sputniks Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 11:30 Ruhpolding 1 : 4
Mo 08.03.10 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Feichten Woodbreakers 22:15 Waldkraiburg 2 : 1
Sa 13.03.10 Grizzlys Waldkraiburg Chiemsee Grizzlys 16:00 Waldkraiburg 14 : 1