Puck

Gruppe B 2008/2009

Team Sp s u n Punkte DV Tore Diff Strafen
1
HEC Hallein 10 10 0 0 20 : 0 111 : 24 87 34 Min.
2
Black Hawks Kirchweidach 10 7 1 2 15 : 5 75 : 50 25 44 Min.
3
Eisbeisser Inzell 10 4 0 6 8 : 12 36 : 65 -29 101 Min.
4
Eschetshub Tigers 10 3 0 7 6 : 14 9 38 : 60 -22 128 Min.
5
Sharks Ruhpolding 10 3 0 7 6 : 14 9 33 : 66 -33 54 Min.
6
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10 2 1 7 5 : 15 35 : 63 -28 110 Min.

Spiele Gruppe B 2008 / 2009

Tag Datum Heim-Team Gast-Team Zeit Ort Ergebnis
Sa 08.11.08 HEC Hallein Eschetshub Tigers 17:30 Berchtesgaden 13 : 2
So 23.11.08 Eschetshub Tigers HEC Hallein 11:15 Burgkirchen 4 : 9
Sa 29.11.08 Sharks Ruhpolding Eschetshub Tigers 20:30 Ruhpolding 1 : 5
Sa 06.12.08 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Eschetshub Tigers 09:30 Gendorf 6 : 2
Sa 06.12.08 HEC Hallein Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 17:30 Berchtesgaden 10 : 3
Sa 13.12.08 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 09:30 Gendorf 5 : 5
So 14.12.08 Eisbeisser Inzell Eschetshub Tigers 08:00 Inzell 4 : 0
Sa 20.12.08 Black Hawks Kirchweidach HEC Hallein 11:15 Gendorf 2 : 15
So 28.12.08 Eschetshub Tigers Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 19:30 Trostberg 6 : 1
Sa 03.01.09 Sharks Ruhpolding Black Hawks Kirchweidach 20:30 Ruhpolding 5 : 12
So 04.01.09 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Eisbeisser Inzell 11:30 Trostberg 2 : 3
Di 06.01.09 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Eisbeisser Inzell 11:30 Trostberg 11 : 5
Sa 10.01.09 HEC Hallein Eisbeisser Inzell 17:30 Berchtesgaden 9 : 4
Sa 10.01.09 Sharks Ruhpolding Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 20:30 Ruhpolding 2 : 6
So 11.01.09 Eschetshub Tigers Black Hawks Kirchweidach 11:30 Trostberg 4 : 6
So 18.01.09 Eisbeisser Inzell Black Hawks Kirchweidach 08:00 Inzell 3 : 17
So 18.01.09 Eschetshub Tigers Sharks Ruhpolding 11:30 Trostberg 4 : 8
Fr 23.01.09 Eschetshub Tigers Eisbeisser Inzell 19:30 Trostberg 8 : 6
Sa 24.01.09 Sharks Ruhpolding HEC Hallein 20:30 Ruhpolding 2 : 12
Sa 31.01.09 HEC Hallein Black Hawks Kirchweidach 17:30 Berchtesgaden 5 : 0
So 01.02.09 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Sharks Ruhpolding 11:30 Trostberg 3 : 6
Sa 07.02.09 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Eschetshub Tigers 16:30 Trostberg 6 : 3
Sa 07.02.09 Eisbeisser Inzell Sharks Ruhpolding 20:00 Ruhpolding 1 : 3
So 08.02.09 Eisbeisser Inzell HEC Hallein 08:00 Inzell 2 : 11
Fr 13.02.09 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen HEC Hallein 19:30 Trostberg 3 : 15
Fr 20.02.09 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Black Hawks Kirchweidach 19:30 Trostberg 4 : 8
Sa 21.02.09 HEC Hallein Sharks Ruhpolding 17:30 Berchtesgaden 12 : 2
Sa 28.02.09 Sharks Ruhpolding Eisbeisser Inzell 20:30 Ruhpolding 2 : 3
So 01.03.09 Black Hawks Kirchweidach Sharks Ruhpolding 11:15 Trostberg 8 : 2
Sa 07.03.09 Eisbeisser Inzell Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 20:30 Ruhpolding 5 : 2