Puck

Gruppe C 2005/2006

Team Sp s u n Punkte DV Tore Diff Strafen
1
Oid Reichahoi 10 6 1 3 13 : 7 11 48 : 31 17 65 Min.
2
Saaldorf Tigers 10 6 1 3 13 : 7 10 51 : 34 17 56 Min.
3
Feichten Woodbreakers 10 5 2 3 12 : 8 43 : 33 10 59 Min.
4
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10 4 3 3 11 : 9 39 : 24 15 111 Min.
5
EHC Tequila 10 3 2 5 8 : 12 25 : 38 -13 90 Min.
6
HEC Hallein 10 1 1 8 3 : 17 30 : 76 -46 96 Min.

Spiele Gruppe C 2005 / 2006

Tag Datum Heim-Team Gast-Team Zeit Ort Ergebnis
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Oid Reichahoi 0 : 5
Sa 05.11.05 HEC Hallein Saaldorf Tigers 17:30 Berchtesgaden 4 : 15
So 13.11.05 Oid Reichahoi Saaldorf Tigers 17:30 Bad Reichenhall 7 : 4
So 20.11.05 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen HEC Hallein 11:30 Trostberg 7 : 0
Sa 26.11.05 Feichten Woodbreakers EHC Tequila 07:45 Burgkirchen 5 : 0
Sa 26.11.05 HEC Hallein Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 17:30 Berchtesgaden 2 : 12
Mo 28.11.05 Saaldorf Tigers Oid Reichahoi 19:45 Berchtesgaden 6 : 4
So 04.12.05 Oid Reichahoi HEC Hallein 14:00 Bad Reichenhall 12 : 2
Fr 09.12.05 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen EHC Tequila 19:30 Trostberg 1 : 1
Sa 10.12.05 Feichten Woodbreakers Oid Reichahoi 11:15 Burgkirchen 3 : 3
Sa 17.12.05 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Saaldorf Tigers 10:00 Trostberg 2 : 2
Sa 17.12.05 HEC Hallein Feichten Woodbreakers 17:30 Berchtesgaden 5 : 12
So 08.01.06 Feichten Woodbreakers HEC Hallein 11:30 Trostberg 6 : 4
Mo 09.01.06 Saaldorf Tigers EHC Tequila 19:45 Berchtesgaden 7 : 2
Sa 14.01.06 EHC Tequila Saaldorf Tigers 16:30 Ruhpolding 4 : 3
Mo 16.01.06 Saaldorf Tigers Feichten Woodbreakers 19:45 Berchtesgaden 2 : 4
Sa 21.01.06 Feichten Woodbreakers Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 11:15 Burgkirchen 2 : 2
Sa 21.01.06 HEC Hallein Oid Reichahoi 17:30 Berchtesgaden 5 : 0
Fr 27.01.06 Oid Reichahoi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 19:30 Trostberg 2 : 4
Sa 28.01.06 EHC Tequila Feichten Woodbreakers 16:30 Ruhpolding 2 : 3
Sa 28.01.06 Saaldorf Tigers Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 17:30 Berchtesgaden 5 : 4
Mo 30.01.06 Saaldorf Tigers HEC Hallein 19:45 Berchtesgaden 2 : 1
Sa 04.02.06 Oid Reichahoi EHC Tequila 16:30 Ruhpolding 4 : 3
Sa 11.02.06 EHC Tequila Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 16:30 Ruhpolding 2 : 1
So 12.02.06 Feichten Woodbreakers Saaldorf Tigers 19:30 Trostberg 2 : 5
Fr 17.02.06 Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen Feichten Woodbreakers 19:30 Trostberg 6 : 3
Sa 18.02.06 EHC Tequila HEC Hallein 20:30 Ruhpolding 6 : 6
Fr 24.02.06 Oid Reichahoi Feichten Woodbreakers 19:30 Trostberg 4 : 3
Sa 25.02.06 HEC Hallein EHC Tequila 17:30 Berchtesgaden 1 : 4
Sa 04.03.06 EHC Tequila Oid Reichahoi 16:30 Ruhpolding 1 : 7